Details

Date League Saison Game Number
29/09/2019 LEAGUE TWO - SOUTH 2019/20 S.04.04

Mina Basket

Spieler FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PTS PF
Kocagöz. M1000020
Kapusuz. A101000230
Icer. N1000020
Alhendi. F2000041
Arat. E301250.070
Icer. E0000000
Gesamt1711250.0381

TuS Makkabi Berlin

Spieler FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PTS PF
Poimenidis. N23011100.0470
Bolotin. S120000240
Mazniker. O3000060
Khaet. L0000000
Satanovskij. S60000121
Abramovych. E4000080
Gesamt48011100.0971
FGM
17
48
3PM
1
0
FTM
1
1
FTA
2
1
FT%
0
0
PTS
38
97
PF
1
1

Court

FKS
Onkel-Bräsig-Straße 78, 12359 Berlin, Deutschland

Scores

TeamT
Mina Basket38
TuS Makkabi Berlin97