Statistik 2018/19

Statistik 2018/19

SpielerTeamFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
David, J.Berlin Braves1591258535.0001050.0003.00019.3
Ergün, Ü.Berlin Braves032211130.00011100.0001.0003.7
Tietz, B.Berlin Braves17106870962.8331175.0001.66711.7
Abay, F.back to the roots152918451691.6672150.0000.2225.0
Dodelson,D.2SF110365211.0006350.0000.0005.0
Wojcik, D.2SF1219413731573.0002130.7691.28610.4
Pitschmann, F.2SF112008850.200000.0000.4001.6
Glembotzki, M.2SF15014111560.8331025.0000.0001.8
Arndt, S.2SF17512306100.7000050.0000.5003.0
Voigt, R.2SF1221917561082.7502152.9410.1257.0
Höflinger, F.2SF1148821602491.5562138.0950.8896.7
König, L.2SF115611149762.500209.0911.0008.2
Grebenteuch,S.Hänger-Crew00000110.000000.0000.0000.0
Stahl, J.Hänger-Crew151493711101.5001044.4440.1003.7
Vallejo Rodriguez, M.Hänger-Crew28410327823102.8003131.2500.4007.8
Tran, C.Hänger-Crew6141019851.2002140.0000.2003.8
Wilke, M.Hänger-Crew1818204713101.8002140.0000.1004.7
Bohne,C.Hänger-Crew00000210.000000.0000.0000.0
Mazzon,E.Hänger-Crew130011111.000000.0003.00011.0
Zwanzig, P.MK Ultras1018113117101.0001172.7270.1003.1
Lewark, G.MK Ultras406203511832104.0004257.1430.60011.8
Joswig, F.MK Ultras34714221032484.2503263.6360.87512.9
Tarnow, M.MK Ultras02228690.00000100.0000.2220.9
Warsitzka, M.MK Ultras300131773965.0003276.4710.00012.2
Prüger, M.MK Ultras1448192819120121.1672267.8574.00015.9
Fischer, C.MK Ultras12114204126111.0912170.0000.0913.7
Diaz de Leon, S.MK Ultras14310174722111.2732158.8240.2734.3
Al-Droubi, T.One World Basketball162101748728.0009558.8241.00024.0
Akin, N.SG Stern Berlin14345411762.3331180.0000.5006.8
Agyeman, K.Berlin Braves16218385620111.4553247.3680.1825.1
Agbeyegbe, M.Berlin 030ers916587114120.7501062.5001.3335.9
Abu-Khalaf, A.SC Schmargendorf2421016641146.0004362.5000.50016.0
Abramovych, E.TuS Makkabi Berlin2851326842074.0004250.0000.71412.0
Abou-Saleh, M.Beyond Basketball820222942.000100.0000.5005.5
Abo Ali Azzam, W.Berliner SC10143320.5002125.0000.0001.5
Abd Alla, A.MK Ultras411827401632294.5564367.5002.00018.1
Toledo Valerio, A.MK Ultras101631050.2001016.6670.0000.6
Rechenberg, K.Berlin City Knights1138123918120.9171166.6670.2503.3
Unser-Nad, D.Berlin City Knights407203312116113.6363260.6060.63611.0
Hoffmann, S.Berlin City Knights3201829822274.5714362.0690.00011.7
Geisler, J.Berlin City Knights31136421380.3751050.0001.3755.3
Paesler, R.Berlin City Knights90510231681.1251150.0000.0002.9
Bandov, S.Berlin City Knights606161813100.6002137.5000.0001.8
Paesler, M.Berlin City Knights2931630831483.6254253.3330.37510.4
Jankovic, P.Frohnau’s Finest3419202314513103.4002286.9571.90014.5
Schulz, O.Frohnau’s Finest17111184818111.5452161.1110.0914.4
Poreba, M.Frohnau’s Finest221116299319102.2003255.1721.1009.3
Beng, F.Frohnau’s Finest602314751.2001066.6670.0002.8
Kloth, J.Frohnau’s Finest12044281162.00011100.0000.0004.7
Rossoll, O.Frohnau’s Finest1311230743.2501050.0000.2507.5
Kuehn, M.Wolfpack61058471580.7501162.5001.2505.9
Kadlubski, S.Wolfpack8348291661.3331150.0000.5004.8
Chamma, L.Wolfpack76611381051.4002154.5451.2007.6
Bogdanow, B.Wolfpack210210441254.2002020.0000.0008.8
Pöllnitz, S.Wolfpack16112030852991.7783266.6671.2229.4
Waggershausen, M.Wolfpack53224511361795.8896347.0590.22215.1
Briolas, P.Wolfpack116484418101.1001050.0000.6004.4
Maue, D.Wolfpack2621926772364.3334373.0770.33312.8
Mazzotta, L.VSF Squad5013111951.0001033.3330.0002.2
Hamade, B.VSF Squad1906134423101.9001146.1540.0004.4
McHutchison, T.VSF Squad29112297319102.9003141.3790.1007.3
Quinney, P.VSF Squad903521224.5003260.0000.00010.5
Jonany, V.VSF Squad14158361691.5561162.5000.1114.0
Hadeed, M.VSF Squad2021435601392.2224240.0000.2226.7
Anthony, J.VSF Squad307921902065.0004242.8571.16715.0
Lasarzewski, S.SC Schmargendorf15124352491.6670050.0000.1113.9
Danner, N.SC Schmargendorf3962039940.7505230.0002.2509.8
Biernat, J.SC Schmargendorf11926511571.5711033.3331.2867.3
Serbedzija, B.SC Schmargendorf2310049754.600000.0000.2009.8
Mosterz, P.SC Schmargendorf640193414733106.4003255.8820.00014.7
Qian, T.SC Schmargendorf01003420.000000.0000.5001.5
Görkem, M.Bärlin Grizzlies82671310121100.8001153.8462.60010.1
Harnisch, R.Bärlin Grizzlies8122212371.14300100.0000.1433.0
Baslik, P.Bärlin Grizzlies1564752762.5001157.1431.0008.7
Küttner, T.Bärlin Grizzlies802618751.6001033.3330.0003.6
Beron, J.Bärlin Grizzlies226717691254.4003141.1761.20013.8
Roske, P.Bärlin Grizzlies402816291801394.4443255.1723.11120.0
Ivanov, P.Bärlin Grizzlies3061117891374.2862264.7060.85712.7
Schillert, C.Bärlin Grizzlies6311221090.66700100.0000.3332.4
Laucis, M.Nil Kiosk16210224820121.3332145.4550.1674.0
Totolo, M.Nil Kiosk61241719100.6000050.0000.1001.7
Kirschlager, S.Nil Kiosk570233913727134.3853258.9740.00010.5
Stark, O.Nil Kiosk00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Ende, S.Nil Kiosk1417588445131.0771062.5001.3086.5
Kessel, P.Nil Kiosk21007350.400000.0000.2001.4
Mora Lopez, A.S.Nil Kiosk1230433271.714100.0000.4294.7
Lopez MartinezNil Kiosk399295013436113.5455358.0000.81812.2
Montgomery, A.Nil Kiosk00464230.0002166.6670.0001.3
Kraushaar, P.Berlin 030ers157495521111.3641044.4440.6365.0
Rütters, T.Berlin 030ers3071732981983.7504253.1250.87512.3
Masouras, T.Berlin 030ers1531020491181.8753150.0000.3756.1
Cimbar, F.Berlin 030ers503513790.5561060.0000.0001.4
Breitkreuz, L.Berlin 030ers9122237100.90000100.0000.1002.3
Ye, K.Berlin 030ers2161824782482.6253275.0000.7509.8
Scheuerpflug, V.Berlin 030ers115384023120.9171037.5000.4173.3
Mendel, J.Berlin 030ers390234710129103.9005248.9360.00010.1
Forschner, Y.Berlin 030ers310391580.375000.0000.1251.1
Lotze, S.Berlin 030ers1322234862.16700100.0000.3335.7
Hartung, B.Berlin 030ers212391190.2220066.6670.1111.0
Weber, F.Hangar Birds260412562192.8891033.3330.0006.2
Schoemmel, M.Hangar Birds7011202516100.7002155.0000.0002.5
Roloff, S.Hangar Birds130242818101.3000050.0000.0002.8
Iribarren, D.Hangar Birds610015941.500000.0000.2503.8
Metelmann, A.Hangar Birds050015260.000000.0000.8332.5
Ediberidze, G.Hangar Birds12511401362.00000100.0000.8336.7
Kroell, S.Hangar Birds1000020452.000000.0000.0004.0
Hohnerlein, C.Not in My Pallas160123315101.6000050.0000.0003.3
Frey, C.Not in My Pallas878104521100.8001180.0000.7004.5
Jensen, O.Not in My Pallas709305419726125.8335355.5560.75016.4
Goetze, F.Not in My Pallas1818269214101.8001033.3331.8009.2
Mascus, C.Not in My Pallas46191710423104.6002152.9410.10010.4
Herzog, F.Not in My Pallas2114104926111.9091040.0000.0914.5
Bingöl, M.Not in My Pallas1917224823101.9002131.8180.1004.8
Neubauer, W.Not in My Pallas2381119811882.8752157.8951.00010.1
Bratz-Lersch, N.Superslam Bros.21128521.0001150.0000.5004.0
Weißenborn, M.Superslam Bros.340713751884.2502153.8460.0009.4
Tehrani, S.Superslam Bros.4117234115620123.4173256.0981.41713.0
Reinhard, P.Superslam Bros.1100522681.375100.0000.0002.8
Neumann, R.Superslam Bros.5017265817719124.1675244.8281.41714.8
Salein, V.Superslam Bros.601183414121115.4553252.9410.09112.8
Negahbani, B.Superslam Bros.40048950.800100.0000.0001.6
Weiß, C.Superslam Bros.822224432.66711100.0000.6678.0
Mazzon, E.Hänger-Crew2071417751663.3333282.3531.16712.5
Grebenteuch, S.Hänger-Crew025101885670.0003155.5563.57112.1
Droenner, L.Hänger-Crew20051645572.8572131.2500.0006.4
Vedadi, A.Hänger-Crew00000420.000000.0000.0000.0
Bohne, C.Hänger-Crew600012561.000000.0000.0002.0
Kelbakiani, Z.Hänger-Crew00000110.000000.0000.0000.0
Dörsel, L.Hänger-Crew0111334770.0000033.3331.5714.9
Ganser, M.Hänger-Crew11126271261.8331033.3330.1674.5
Vass, F.Berliner Sparkasse1335540334.33322100.0001.00013.3
Simdon, A.Berliner Sparkasse2822203414213112.5453258.8242.00012.9
Bechtold, T.Berliner Sparkasse1240036881.500000.0000.5004.5
Richardt, N.Berliner Sparkasse43618201221476.1433390.0000.85717.4
Plew, A.Berliner Sparkasse230013380.250000.0000.3751.6
Helmers, A.Berliner Sparkasse61023351451696.7784365.7140.00016.1
Vass, T.Berliner Sparkasse210131855673.0003272.2220.0007.9
Varvantakis, D.NK Minotaurs141293328111.2731022.2220.0913.0
Tsiridis, A.NK Minotaurs1033532352.0001160.0000.6006.4
Barsakis, D.NK Minotaurs33011327725103.3003134.3750.0007.7
Kypriotakis, E.NK Minotaurs1331022452771.8573145.4550.4296.4
Papanikolaou, A.NK Minotaurs565833951.0002162.5001.2006.6
Laschos, V.NK Minotaurs00000730.000000.0000.0000.0
Galanis, N.NK Minotaurs000001060.000000.0000.0000.0
Tsiakiris, M.NK Minotaurs151522381591.6672122.7270.1114.2
Trinh, P.ISC Berlin65133501662297.2226466.0000.11118.4
Raddatz, B.ISC Berlin150493423101.5001044.4440.0003.4
Sugirin, D.ISC Berlin32151312100.3001020.0000.2001.3
Cegar, D.ISC Berlin15115106825111.3641050.0001.0006.2
Le, V.ISC Berlin1525104113111.3641050.0000.1823.7
Brandeis, R.ISC Berlin1811122501572.5713250.0000.1437.1
Phaenpan, S.ISC Berlin2839207414122.3332145.0000.2506.2
Mildner, J.ISC Berlin1881418741082.2502277.7781.0009.3
Sudarga, O.ISC Berlin2435264817918122.0004254.1672.91714.9
Libunao, M.ISC Berlin34371084884.2501170.0000.37510.5
Wehinger, F.Zwanglos IV2712025771173.8574380.0000.14311.0
Karpenko, A.Zwanglos IV348123110418103.4003138.7100.80010.4
Baldenhofer, G.Zwanglos IV4031011841.0003130.0000.0002.8
Weight, C.Zwanglos IV22092253437.3337340.9090.00017.7
Neubauer, O.Zwanglos IV31204712622112.8181057.1431.81811.5
Bararugurika, R.Zwanglos IV20121327891192.2223148.1481.3339.9
Kuckuck, D.Zwanglos IV40008470.571000.0000.0001.1
Bolotin, S.TuS Makkabi Berlin421761314127104.2001146.1541.70014.1
Nudelmann, M.TuS Makkabi Berlin402410431.3331150.0000.0003.3
Satanovskij, S.TuS Makkabi Berlin14322391491.55600100.0000.3334.3
Tovba, E.TuS Makkabi Berlin10123650.2000050.0000.0000.6
Rapp, C.TuS Makkabi Berlin3416233713916103.4004262.1621.60013.9
Khaet, L.TuS Makkabi Berlin183364822111.6361050.0000.2734.4
Mathias, N.MBF Berlin100614261871.4292142.8570.0003.7
Oyun-erdene, M.MBF Berlin5016213716933105.0004256.7571.60016.9
Gansukh, M.MBF Berlin693243317126106.9003272.7270.30017.1
Khurts, E.MBF Berlin401291250.8000050.0000.0001.8
Anar, S.MBF Berlin36112238724103.6002152.1740.1008.7
Batsukh, O.MBF Berlin905152316100.9002133.3330.0002.3
Rentsenbyamba, L.MBF Berlin72042026110.636000.0000.1821.8
Delgerdalai, E.MBF Berlin190516432592.1112131.2500.0004.8
Badamdorj, D.MBF Berlin8624361471.1431050.0000.8575.1
Kammann, L.Berliner SC614245611120.5000050.0001.1674.7
Trippe, L.Berliner SC4610121513426123.8331180.0000.83311.2
Conrad, E.Berliner SC07412251490.0001033.3330.7782.8
Holzgruber, C.Berliner SC398375813931103.9006463.7930.80013.9
Tamburini, T.Berliner SC20004180.250000.0000.0000.5
Brennecke, H.Berliner SC00000120.000000.0000.0000.0
Marouf, T.Berliner SC177245718101.7000050.0000.7005.7
Molle, D.Turnverein Halbelunge662264116432116.0004263.4150.18214.9
Segelken, P.Turnverein Halbelunge076827790.0001175.0000.7783.0
Boldt, J.Turnverein Halbelunge69915488100.6002160.0000.9004.8
Kluk, T.Turnverein Halbelunge195311561792.1111027.2730.5566.2
Kessler, K.Turnverein Halbelunge3408177625113.0912147.0590.0006.9
Kolster, M.Turnverein Halbelunge18158168925101.8002150.0001.5008.9
Huettenes, K.Turnverein Halbelunge117914521761.8332264.2861.1678.7
Geipel, T.Turnverein Halbelunge4136141580.5001050.0000.1251.8
Vo, G.Wedding Bobcats491591315212124.0831169.2311.25012.7
Winter, S.Wedding Bobcats2207135123102.2001153.8460.0005.1
Papadis, K.Wedding Bobcats4155201022394.5562125.0000.55611.3
Düe, F.Wedding Bobcats150817385111.3642147.0590.0003.5
Gablick, T.Wedding Bobcats2001430541463.3335246.6670.0009.0
Hassmann, T.Wedding Bobcats220214463992.4442014.2860.0005.1
Bogenschütz, A.Wedding Bobcats52015261191786.5003257.6920.00014.9
Hamoshy, A.One World Basketball2641832821983.2504256.2500.50010.3
Logan, M.One World Basketball10002320.500000.0000.0001.0
Truong, T.One World Basketball00020220.000100.0000.0000.0
Masud Bari, H.One World Basketball31009213.000000.0001.0009.0
Budäus, Li.One World Basketball911101861471.2863155.5561.5718.7
Budäus, Lu.One World Basketball4891441570.5712164.2861.1435.9
Rueda Valero, M.One World Basketball520216570.714000.0000.2862.3
Aigabarte, I.One World Basketball320012413.000000.0002.00012.0
Varasanec, P.One World Basketball604816532.0003150.0000.0005.3
Saleh Suleiman, A.One World Basketball107717481291.1112141.1760.7785.3
Kadur, F.One World Basketball1561031581762.5005232.2581.0009.7
Klomsdorff, M.Hardwood Chaotix3933368100.30000100.0000.9003.6
Obiri, G.Hardwood Chaotix00000480.000000.0000.0000.0
Andres Juarez, J.Hardwood Chaotix130919352291.4442147.3680.0003.9
Raissi, A.Hardwood Chaotix1491326682491.5563150.0001.0007.6
Gruner, D.Hardwood Chaotix3502338931093.8894360.5260.00010.3
Lansloot, C.Hardwood Chaotix152714431191.6672150.0000.2224.8
Obasuyi, M.Hardwood Chaotix904722661.5001157.1430.0003.7
Michel, A.Hardwood Chaotix90392117110.8181033.3330.0001.9
Vlachakis, C.Hardwood Chaotix534623860.8331166.6670.5003.8
Prouvensien, S.Hardwood Chaotix90021829110.818000.0000.0001.6
Zimmermann, M.Hardwood Chaotix34519291021784.2504265.5170.62512.8
Diallo, S.Hardwood Chaotix2317163111314102.3003251.6131.70011.3
Lück, M.back to the roots7013387321727135.3856352.0551.00016.7
Görgün, V.back to the roots41813191180.5002161.5380.1252.4
Mostovoj, B.back to the roots112023815100.100000.0001.2003.8
Fonseca Goldemberg, M.back to the roots121056598111.0911083.3330.9095.4
Schmidkunz, D.back to the roots7114551580.8751180.0001.3756.4
Funk, N.back to the roots492406414442133.7695362.5000.15411.1
Modersitzki, T.back to the roots850275919728127.0835245.7630.00016.4
Peters, C.back to the roots10123440.2501050.0000.0000.8
Renard, P.Workers United651928670.8571011.1110.7144.0
Smoktun, A.Workers United6151020661.0002150.0000.1673.3
Fedorov, A.Workers United28322388716122.3333257.8950.2507.3
Johnson, T.Workers United201046741392.2221066.6671.1118.2
Schaumberg, M.Workers United423417460.6671175.0000.3332.8
Goldmann, P.Workers United712101560980.8752166.6671.5007.5
Voigt, C.Workers United538265815614114.8185244.8280.72714.2
von Reeken, M.Workers United3317101512729122.7501166.6671.41710.6
Aljaberi, A.Beyond Basketball133510401581.6251150.0000.3755.0
Kaya, M.Beyond Basketball17195109624131.3081050.0001.4627.4
Bartsch, J.Beyond Basketball10002111.000000.0000.0002.0
Proß, E.Beyond Basketball111851181981.3751145.4552.25010.1
Scholz, B.Beyond Basketball6418194020134115.8184247.5001.63618.3
Strauß, E.Beyond Basketball1901122491963.1674250.0000.0008.2
Kademba, C.Beyond Basketball5111305716536124.2505352.6320.91713.8
El-Younsi, H.Beyond Basketball287127816112.5450050.0000.6367.1
Keichian, F.Freunde des Leders60410167110.5451040.0000.0001.5
Keichian, J.Freunde des Leders251016329616122.0833150.0000.8338.0
Plathner, B.Freunde des Leders12129860.1670050.0000.3331.5
Majstrak, S.Freunde des Leders751456819821116.8186466.1760.09118.0
Piechulek, D.Freunde des Leders18212275427111.6362144.4440.1824.9
Schweitzer, P.Freunde des Leders19109227718121.5832140.9090.8336.4
Krosigk, H.Freunde des Leders38015269135113.4552157.6920.0008.3
Kubasch, M.Freunde des Leders80121710110.7270050.0000.0001.5
Stascheidt, H.Freunde des Leders12008540.250000.0000.5002.0
Schaff, D.Freunde des Leders803101910130.6151030.0000.0001.5
Kalschnee, D.TNM Pankow4212156120.3330050.0000.1671.3
Ziem, O.TNM Pankow5011325113995.5563152.0000.11112.6
Bansen, E.TNM Pankow390364711114103.9005476.5960.00011.1
Czegka, J.TNM Pankow09493112110.0001044.4440.8182.8
Litschke, A.TNM Pankow494936690.4441044.4441.0004.0
Litschke, P.TNM Pankow5120335419024114.6365361.1111.81817.3
Kammler, A.TNM Pankow1326103813111.1821160.0000.1823.5
Mai, J.TNM Pankow01121635670.0002012.5001.5715.0
Gubin, M.TNM Pankow25019296313102.5003265.5170.0006.3
Kieckheim, P.TNM Pankow172263919131.3080033.3330.1543.0
Bansen, F.TNM Pankow20115021.00011100.0000.0002.5
Moity, L.TNM Pankow13911531362.16700100.0001.5008.8
Seiffert, N.TNM Pankow0101420448110.0002170.0000.9094.0
Girke, M.Berlin Braves243471315713102.4001153.8463.40015.7
Amuri, R.Berlin Braves20132135100992.2224260.0001.44411.1
Fadlelmula, F.Berlin Braves42214211041994.6672266.6670.22211.6
Amedegnato, D.Berlin Braves13263810715111.1821037.5002.3649.7
Castro, A.Berlin Braves1796206724101.7002130.0000.9006.7
Nabé, Y.Berlin Braves14481348781.7502161.5380.5006.0
Onyia, D.Berlin Braves3716111813311113.3642161.1111.45512.1
Roder, M.Berlin Braves2929172716215132.2312162.9632.23112.5
Schiedmeyer, T.Berlin Braves145411471591.5561036.3640.5565.2
Aras, E.SG Stern Berlin3300151350.600000.0000.6003.0
Köseer, B.SG Stern Berlin501236531722995.5566467.9251.33319.1
Cam, L.-10113111.00011100.0000.0003.0
Rose, M.SG Stern Berlin1921318571553.8004372.2220.40011.4
Bulut, S.SG Stern Berlin93511321251.8002145.4550.6006.4
Nafilo, J.SG Stern Berlin1322131180.12500100.0000.3751.6
Köseer, F.SG Stern Berlin14127197140111.2732136.8421.0916.5
Schulze, A.-330015221.500000.0001.5007.5
El Kewesney, M.SG Stern Berlin00000120.000000.0000.0000.0
Yüksel, B.SG Stern Berlin1214731971.7141157.1430.1434.4
Hülsenbeck, M.Legends17115382391.8891020.0000.1114.2
Bilic, A.Legends18613206714101.8002165.0000.6006.7
Rejavic, S.Legends91202549130.692000.0000.9234.2
Papenfuß, A.Legends1647215135111.4552133.3330.3644.6
Gedlich, L.Legends156921572881.8753142.8570.7507.1
Ziad, Z.Legends2443274220421102.4004364.2864.30020.4
Pamposa, J.Hangar Birds322614970.4291033.3330.2862.0
Huynh, B.Legends6516281190.6671016.6670.5563.1
Engelmann, D.Legends2236193017135121.8333263.3333.00014.3
Backer, M.Vorspiel SSL290818661593.2222144.4440.0007.3
Ulutürk, H.Vorspiel SSL54414241341996.0003258.3330.44414.9
Rubaii, S.Vorspiel SSL1702636982.1251033.3330.0004.5
Strowski, M.Vorspiel SSL100919291271.4293147.3680.0004.1
van der Leest, H.Vorspiel SSL240124919122.0000050.0000.0004.1
Sommer, P.Vorspiel SSL123273520101.2001028.5710.3003.5
Bingel, P.Vorspiel SSL343912861584.2502175.0000.37510.8
Huss, S.Vorspiel SSL330294295874.7146469.0480.00013.6
Ibrahem, A.One World Basketball00000110.000000.0000.0000.0
Alnassif, B.One World Basketball00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Ouya, C.Tian Di Hui01003010.000000.0001.0003.0
Al-Berwari, B.Vorspiel SSL40008114.000000.0000.0008.0
Albroscheit, J.Frohnau’s Finest00121420.0001150.0000.0000.5
Alessandro, A.Hangar Birds600012416.000000.0000.00012.0
Alhendi, M.Unified Basketball Berlin30006160.500000.0000.0001.0
Alnassif, B.One World Basketball10022370.143000.0000.0000.3
Altay, M.Berlin City Knights11761249761.8332150.0001.1678.2
Amanya, R.One World Basketball170415383117.00015426.6670.00038.0
Amgalan, B.MBF Berlin03029090.000000.0000.3331.0
Merickan, A.Unified Basketball Berlin10000201110.000000.0000.00020.0
Andrews, L.Wedding Bobcats00131730.0001033.3330.0000.3
Angotzi Yañez, F.Nil Kiosk1505835327.5004362.5000.00017.5
Aponsim, E.Berlin Braves633424123.0002275.0001.50012.0
Aras , E.SG Stern Berlin313412460.5001175.0000.1672.0
Aro, S.AthLeague473432970.5711075.0001.0004.6
Alhendi, F.Unified Basketball Berlin296237811122.4170066.6670.5006.5
Artmann, T.-15939601181.8751033.3331.1257.5
Augsburger, R.-47424441301995.2225354.5450.44414.4
Bacak, D.-510013180.625000.0000.1251.6
Baer, F.-2341017682192.5562158.8240.4447.6
Balamou, F.-10227281491.1111028.5710.2223.1
Bantschikow, E.AthLeague578274116535105.7004365.8540.80016.5
Bardou, F.MK Ultras20488740.5002150.0000.0002.0
Baronin, S.OBC-Towers2247116320112.0001163.6360.3645.7
Bartkowski, G.YKings71001717130.538000.0000.0771.3
Bas, K.One World Basketball00000110.000000.0000.0000.0
Bathelt, J.Berlin 030ers3547251380.3751157.1430.6253.1
Batzorig, N.-223123165863.6675238.7100.50010.8
Bauer, V.Berlin 030ers10022150.200000.0000.0000.4
Bauer, T.-10002320.500000.0000.0001.0
Becker, B.Freunde des Leders2314489215102.3001050.0001.4009.2
Becker, V.TuS Makkabi Berlin23337581163.8331142.8570.5009.7
Behrendt, O.Zwanglos IV420114222.000100.0001.0007.0
Benera, M.Wedding Bobcats731224361.1670050.0000.5004.0
Benjamin, W.OBC-Towers12051329226.0007338.4620.00014.5
Berends, H.Berliner Sparkasse130011760.167000.0000.5001.8
Bergemann, K.Turnverein Halbelunge00000020.000000.0000.0000.0
Berger, M.Nil Kiosk54012216100.500000.0000.4002.2
Bertram, S.Berlin Braves2211023571154.4005243.4780.20011.4
Beshir, T.One World Basketball500010341.250000.0000.0002.5
Bobran, D.Legends1004424861.66711100.0000.0004.0
Bogenschütz, A.Wedding Bobcats30127513.0002150.0000.0007.0
Boriello, R.Berlin 030ers903821133.0003137.5000.0007.0
Bradler, N.Berliner Sparkasse211051377873.0002138.4621.42911.0
Brandeis , R.ISC Berlin17081742844.2504247.0590.00010.5
Brehmer, P.SC Schmargendorf1021327733.3331033.3330.6679.0
Breibert, B.YKings35119319221113.1823261.2900.0918.4
Breibert, T.YKings2408215631112.1822138.0950.0005.1
Bokelmann, D.Wolfpack641122351461.0004250.0000.6675.8
Bulut , S.-11005540.250000.0000.2501.3
Brodack, M.Wolfpack10036231871.4291050.0000.0003.3
Brömstrup, J.MK Ultras00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Brönstrup, S.Berlin City Knights230721531254.6004133.3330.00010.6
Brown, T.Volkspark Friedrichshain26721369426122.1673258.3330.5837.8
Broy, Y.Frohnau’s Finest2491825932783.0003272.0001.12511.6
Bruchmüller, F.TNM Pankow033891150.0002137.5000.6001.8
Brühlmann, M.MK Ultras2201114551892.4442178.5710.0006.1
Brullet, J.Nil Kiosk1236113921101.2001154.5450.3003.9
Buchholz, D.Berliner SC190517432092.1112129.4120.0004.8
Büchsler, A.back to the roots913101667861.5003262.5002.16711.2
Budack, F.Berlin City Knights30137570.4290033.3330.0001.0
Buyantsogt, B.MBF Berlin150411342581.8751136.3640.0004.3
Budäus, Lu.One World Basketball610015116.000000.0001.00015.0
Cantú, G.Nil Kiosk00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Cantú, G.-220010460.333000.0000.3331.7
Noack, L.Frohnau’s Finest271611261131264.5004242.3082.66718.8
Hontschik, P.Frohnau’s Finest2601435662355.2007340.0000.00013.2
Hübner, M.Frohnau’s Finest9049221251.8002144.4440.0004.4
Schepers, T.Frohnau’s Finest8481236632.6674366.6671.33312.0
Dinter, R.Frohnau’s Finest7105171161.167100.0000.1672.8
Hamouda, K.Frohnau’s Finest310623681465.1674126.0870.00011.3
Sauer, C.Frohnau’s Finest12771952743.0005236.8421.75013.0
Fechner, S.Frohnau’s Finest405913431.3333255.5560.0004.3
Dinter, R.Frohnau’s Finest00000210.000000.0000.0000.0
Castro, ABerlin Braves21007012.000000.0001.0007.0
Amuri, RBerlin Braves234717012.0007457.1433.00017.0
Ogette, A.Berlin Braves40028541.000100.0000.0002.0
Kriesing, H.DAFT180121448529.0007685.7140.00024.0
Bruns, T.2SF100000310.000000.0000.0000.0
Musolff, D.2SF1654931032.0003144.4441.66710.3
Höfliger, F.2SF112129220.5001150.0001.0004.5
Gutting, M.2SF110002230.333000.0000.0000.7
Edeha, F.2SF1412913114.0009222.2221.00013.0
Straube, D.2SF111121127442.7503118.1820.2506.8
Straube , D.2SF100000510.000000.0000.0000.0
Stumpf, L.2SF141869681180.5001166.6672.2508.5
Dodelson, D.2SF1232916611573.2862156.2500.2868.7
Oloko, S.AthLeague10002320.500000.0000.0001.0
Jansen-Winkeln, J.AthLeague141044621372.00011100.0001.4298.9
Paul, S.AthLeague190101748844.7504358.8240.00012.0
Wiafe-Akenten, K.AthLeague01003640.000000.0000.2500.8
Schnadwinkel, H.AthLeague506916741.2502266.6670.0004.0
Erdenetsogt, S.AthLeague20125112.0002150.0000.0005.0
Phillips, J.AthLeague3911433951894.3334242.4240.11110.6
Hajian, DAthLeague10167293110.0007685.7141.00029.0
Hajian, D.AthLeague5128313921720114.6364379.4872.54519.7
Schekauski, J.AthLeague390274810520103.9005356.2500.00010.5
Jawid, H.AthLeague311371310820122.5831153.8461.0839.0
Sahin, A.back to the roots92342712100.9000075.0000.2002.7
Krause, S.back to the roots351716801993.8892143.7500.1118.9
Schmidkunz, M.back to the roots1398186120101.3002144.4440.9006.1
Dettner, J.Bärlin Grizzlies3442048100774.8577341.6670.57114.3
Hommann, P.Bärlin Grizzlies1654145123101.6001028.5710.5005.1
Köhler, F.Bärlin Grizzlies413414241.0001175.0000.2503.5
Moser, C.Bärlin Grizzlies48013231091586.0003256.5220.00013.6
Hübschmann, S.Bärlin Grizzlies410011850.800000.0000.2002.2
Ibrahimi, B.Unified Basketball Berlin00000030.000000.0000.0000.0
Landgraf, E.Beyond Basketball00000220.000000.0000.0000.0
Roloff, E.Beyond Basketball01235110.0003266.6671.0005.0
Nguyen, D.Beyond Basketball1002210100.100000.0000.0000.2
Wabnitz, A.Beyond Basketball3138121540.7502137.5000.2503.0
Cerny, M.Beyond Basketball321213480.3750050.0000.2501.6
Paul Sierra, M.Beyond Basketball00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Möck, S.Berliner SC130683216111.1821175.0000.0002.9
Hermannsdorfer, A.Berliner SC40139680.5000033.3330.0001.1
Trippe, T.Berliner SC15021132843.7503118.1820.0008.0
Holle, C.Berliner SC500410651.000100.0000.0002.0
Xander, J.Berliner SC400085100.400000.0000.0000.8
von Hirschhausen, G.Berliner SC2521120671564.1673255.0000.33311.2
Dingel, J.Berliner SC2172737901063.5006572.9731.16715.0
Helmers, O.Berliner Sparkasse982444233.0001150.0002.66714.7
Krumm, P.Berliner Sparkasse02006410.000000.0002.0006.0
Rentel, T.Berliner Sparkasse56212261302296.2223146.1540.22214.4
Weiland, S.Berliner Sparkasse40129114.0002150.0000.0009.0
Kresse, A.Berliner Sparkasse01003210.000000.0001.0003.0
Liebe, S.Berliner Sparkasse10002230.333000.0000.0000.7
Goldshteyn, D.Berliner Sparkasse610015223.000000.0000.5007.5
Kopjar, M.Berliner Sparkasse20024221.000100.0000.0002.0
Müller, S.Berlin City Knights7918468125836184.3895356.7901.00014.3
Sahin, O.Berlin City Knights6181323941.5003261.5380.2505.8
Kusber, M.Berlin City Knights30399980.3751033.3330.0001.1
KovacevicBerlin 030ers321413421.5002125.0001.0006.5
CebalovicBerlin 030ers311410521.5002125.0000.5005.0
Orate, KHangtime Berlin994449242.25011100.0002.25012.3
Estivo, A.Hangar Birds6331224632.0004125.0001.0008.0
Piatek, A.Superslam Bros.10002120.500000.0000.0001.0
Hinrichsen, T.Hänger-Crew20125412.0002150.0000.0005.0
Tsuruta, D.Hänger-Crew10022211.000200.0000.0002.0
Greve, H.Hänger-Crew21027740.500100.0000.2501.8
Förschler, M.Hänger-Crew9091827951.8004250.0000.0005.4
Lenneffer, Ba.Hangar Birds01003110.000000.0001.0003.0
Lenneffer, B.Hangar Birds280028250.400000.0001.6005.6
Swed, Y.Hangar Birds741627932.3332016.6671.3339.0
Little, E.Hangar Birds10466540.2502166.6670.0001.5
Musiol, D.Hangar Birds30006431.000000.0000.0002.0
Sylla, O.Hangar Birds43313231080314.3338456.5221.00036.0
Meyer, D.Hangar Birds16019395120101.6004248.7180.0005.1
Diercke, D.Hangar Birds1600332535.333100.0000.00010.7
Krzysztof, C.Hangar Birds50718171051.0004138.8890.0003.4
Keichian, E.Freunde des Leders712519551.4001040.0000.2003.8
Dehm, J.Freunde des Leders110051100.100000.0000.1000.5
Rost, F.Freunde des Leders13081934843.2505242.1050.0008.5
Mathewes, S.Freunde des Leders3621323911184.5003256.5220.25011.4
Ziegler, M.DAFT143513421343.5003138.4620.75010.5
Ziegler, A.DAFT1367115110101.3001163.6360.6005.1
Mühlberger, S.DAFT63101431880.7502171.4290.3753.9
Kriesing, G.DAFT358410981893.8891040.0000.88910.9
Kröger, J.DAFT23167201011492.5562135.0001.77811.2
Stankovic, G.DAFT30006440.750000.0000.0001.5
Rast, B.DAFT2001625561254.0005364.0000.00011.2
Duran, G.DAFT00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Melanie, M.DAFT064622570.0001166.6670.8573.1
Zaddach, C.DAFT00000140.000000.0000.0000.0
Kenzler, F.DAFT10002450.200000.0000.0000.4
Schmidt, G.DAFT1615840982.0001162.5000.1255.0
Wurnig, D.DAFT10024221071.4291050.0000.0003.1
Riegner Oliveira, M.DAFT61102125951.2004247.6190.2005.0
Dshamsran, E.MBF Berlin00040660.000100.0000.0000.0
Oyuntseren, D.MBF Berlin1561021582253.0004247.6191.20011.6
Vuskane, N.MBF Berlin61036451290.6671050.0001.1115.0
Karki, R.ISC Berlin65710341441.5003270.0001.2508.5
Richiusa, M.Legends2024550645.0001180.0000.50012.5
Frick, P.Legends411212741.0001050.0000.2503.0
Kalwellis, D.Legends209815751582.5002153.3331.1259.4
Petrakis, M.Legends21229580.25000100.0000.1251.1
Divkovic, G.Legends00000360.000000.0000.0000.0
Seth, T.Legends5000101041.250000.0000.0002.5
Eckstein, T.Legends311210113.0002150.0001.00010.0
Golestan, L.Hardwood Chaotix250613561173.5712146.1540.0008.0
Dizdarevic, H.Hardwood Chaotix25867801364.1671185.7141.33313.3
Kalisch, K.Hardwood Chaotix9041022251.8002140.0000.0004.4
Valentic, N.Hardwood Chaotix00000020.000000.0000.0000.0
Kotroo, V.Hardwood Chaotix10002830.333000.0000.0000.7
Hamed, M.Hardwood Chaotix1891932821872.5715359.3751.28611.7
Miroschnikow, W.Hardwood Chaotix702416117.0004250.0000.00016.0
Ehrl, F.Hangtime Berlin15359441362.5002155.5560.5007.3
Schmidt, M.Hangtime Berlin690314416944193.6322270.4550.0008.9
Castel-Branco, J.Hangtime Berlin4725212919015104.7003272.4142.50019.0
Groß, B.Hangtime Berlin1031527126114128.5836473.2390.08321.8
Sarciloto, M.Hangtime Berlin5014111441.2501025.0000.0002.8
Mäder, J.Hangtime Berlin38121401001394.2224252.5000.11111.1
Pudeler, M.Hangtime Berlin1412233234.66711100.0000.33311.0
Wirjatijasa, M.Hangtime Berlin2211730642092.4443256.6670.1117.1
Kadak, Ö.Hangtime Berlin572333970.7140066.6671.0004.7
Jaralve, H.Hangtime Berlin1060138125.000100.0003.00019.0
Schwarzer, A.Hangtime Berlin1711006717111.545000.0001.0006.1
Math Ly Haroun, R.Hangtime Berlin250019370.286000.0000.7142.7
Pareja Hoyos, O.OBC-Towers12315204830111.0912175.0000.2734.4
Özgerek, U.OBC-Towers441427451571676.2866460.0002.00022.4
Sawran, D.OBC-Towers906724124.5004385.7140.00012.0
Marti Yanez, M.OBC-Towers9858471051.8002162.5001.6009.4
Stierke, C.OBC-Towers130612321262.1672150.0000.0005.3
Dennis, L.OBC-Towers23121028921073.2864135.7141.71413.1
Hualde, L.OBC-Towers40008122.000000.0000.0004.0
Rivas, M.OBC-Towers1815618871992.0002133.3331.6679.7
Schulz, M.OBC-Towers91819292461.5003142.1050.1674.8
Fazakas, J.OBC-Towers17624541682.1251050.0000.7506.8
Rüdrich, J.OBC-Towers190411421972.7142136.3640.0006.0
Preßmann, R.OBC-Towers9002181371.286000.0000.0002.6
Wende, J.MK Ultras5071117322.5006463.6360.0008.5
Gyamfi, M.MK Ultras10224640.25011100.0000.0001.0
Müßig, E.MK Ultras513516431.6672160.0000.3335.3
Klausmann, N.MK Ultras7051019961.1672150.0000.0003.2
Svavarsson, G.MK Ultras505715751.0001171.4290.0003.0
Dioubate, M.MK Ultras181613451144.5003246.1540.25011.3
Weis, N.MK Ultras412613450.8001033.3330.2002.6
Zavolas, LNK Minotaurs11368211.0006350.0001.0008.0
Zavolas, L.NK Minotaurs2512341762173.5716356.0980.14310.9
Kavadias, M.NK Minotaurs401691370.5711016.6670.0001.3
Giannousakis, A.NK Minotaurs5122151870.71400100.0000.1432.1
Klonos, MNK Minotaurs21128512.0002150.0001.0008.0
Klonos, M.NK Minotaurs5021012922.5005120.0000.0006.0
Kersten, P.Not in My Pallas4712142514415123.9172156.0001.00012.0
Neuerburg, P.Not in My Pallas20004940.500000.0000.0001.0
Cho, H.Not in My Pallas00000150.000000.0000.0000.0
Messora, A.Not in My Pallas20004030.667000.0000.0001.3
Ratcliffe, T.Not in My Pallas30006421.500000.0000.0003.0
Müller, M.Not in My Pallas00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Volker, S.Nil Kiosk2081012741363.3332283.3331.33312.3
Hamer, T.Nil Kiosk20004121.000000.0000.0002.0
Hedtfeld, C.Nil Kiosk21029441754.2002022.2220.0008.8
Mansfield, S.Nil Kiosk44473410727114.0003120.5880.3649.7
Hauer, F.Nil Kiosk10002250.200000.0000.0000.4
Tabrizi, P.Superslam Bros.00121340.0001050.0000.0000.3
Giseke, L.Superslam Bros.00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Olbrich, F.Superslam Bros.18000361172.571000.0000.0005.1
Eberhardt, J.Superslam Bros.159610631053.0002160.0001.80012.6
Güzelad, Ö.SG Stern Berlin233416740.5001175.0000.7504.0
Öztürk , A.SG Stern Berlin10224011.00022100.0000.0004.0
Öztürk, A.SG Stern Berlin702316223.5002166.6670.0008.0
Nikolay, C.SG Stern Berlin32731661161384.0008446.9700.87514.5
Mohsen, S.SG Stern Berlin361225640.7501050.0001.5006.3
Held, J.SG Stern Berlin8372032951.6004135.0000.6006.4
Tetik, A.SG Stern Berlin703717741.7502142.8570.0004.3
Dechamps, D.SC Schmargendorf33412791493.6670050.0000.4448.8
Lembke, A.SC Schmargendorf8000161251.600000.0000.0003.2
McDonald, J.SC Schmargendorf1010123542.500000.0000.2505.8
Salam, A.One World Basketball5441026960.8332140.0000.6674.3
Lutz, G.One World Basketball10002320.500000.0000.0001.0
Sauerhammer, D.One World Basketball513916322.5005233.3330.5008.0
Mann, N.One World Basketball01003730.000000.0000.3331.0
Shekhe, I.One World Basketball236915731763.8333260.0001.00012.2
Francis, J.One World Basketball6225203523.0003140.0001.00010.0
Alhennawi, A.One World Basketball00020020.000100.0000.0000.0
Taskoparan, .One World Basketball10244120.5002150.0000.0002.0
Wendler, G.One World Basketball4051113441.0003145.4550.0003.3
Kohnke, A.Volkspark Friedrichshain3518208127122.9172140.0000.0836.8
Ruf, O.Volkspark Friedrichshain934415623926109.3006473.2140.40023.9
Tran, V.Volkspark Friedrichshain1717303711520111.5453381.0811.54510.5
Golembiewski, E.Volkspark Friedrichshain500010951.000000.0000.0002.0
Kelm, P.Volkspark Friedrichshain30006431.000000.0000.0002.0
Ghalayini, A.Volkspark Friedrichshain81816271471.1432150.0000.1433.9
Metz, L.Volkspark Friedrichshain951434771.2861025.0000.7144.9
Fehse, F.Volkspark Friedrichshain20004530.667000.0000.0001.3
Riehl, M.Volkspark Friedrichshain21910157922111.9091166.6670.8187.2
Zankl, M.Volkspark Friedrichshain441144110535114.0004134.1460.0919.5
Rebo, J.TuS Makkabi Berlin3302151260.500000.0000.5002.5
Varshavsky, M.TuS Makkabi Berlin11131428861.8332121.4290.1674.7
Solovei, R.TuS Makkabi Berlin5281724970.7142147.0590.2863.4
Gitelman, L.TuS Makkabi Berlin1201125126.00011100.0000.00012.5
Mazniker, O.TuS Makkabi Berlin14014291091.5560025.0000.0003.2
Holzer, Y.TuS Makkabi Berlin12181335843.0003261.5380.2508.8
Kaya, S.Unified Basketball Berlin2032251154.00000100.0000.60010.2
Gladkov, A.Unified Basketball Berlin34531386793.7781023.0770.5569.6
Maragnoli, P.Unified Basketball Berlin802718532.6672128.5710.0006.0
Sperber, K.Unified Basketball Berlin30228231.00011100.0000.0002.7
Tahiri, M.Unified Basketball Berlin00000040.000000.0000.0000.0
Tasdelen, C.Unified Basketball Berlin263086122122.167100.0000.2505.1
Sahly, K.Unified Basketball Berlin6000121680.750000.0000.0001.5
Gözdereliler, T.Unified Basketball Berlin00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Kocagöz, M.Unified Basketball Berlin00000240.000000.0000.0000.0
Nowotzin, T.Turnverein Halbelunge15636511291.6671050.0000.6675.7
Hillebrand, P.Turnverein Halbelunge423202711316104.2003274.0740.30011.3
Härle, J.Turnverein Halbelunge4101731992485.1254254.8390.00012.4
Niesel, Ä.Workers United134511431991.4441145.4550.4444.8
Gastmann, K.Workers United00343110.0004375.0000.0003.0
Krause, D.Workers United01144220.0002125.0000.5002.0
Wegner, M.Workers United30349531.0001175.0000.0003.0
Demski, P.Workers United32121310100.3000050.0000.2001.3
Langer, S.Workers United14071935691.5562136.8420.0003.9
Schulte, A.Workers United1862136751863.0006458.3331.00012.5
Özari, I.Wedding Bobcats13811156121101.3002173.3330.8006.1
Zwierko, A.Wedding Bobcats2500191360.333000.0000.8333.2
Igini, S.Wedding Bobcats552327980.6250066.6670.6253.4
Duval, J.Wedding Bobcats00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Netzel, L.Wedding Bobcats71113341581388.8754238.2350.12519.8
Unicomb, M.-30026413.000200.0000.0006.0
Unicomb, V.-02006110.000000.0002.0006.0
Schmanteck, T.VSF Squad00000110.000000.0000.0000.0
Patel, S.VSF Squad43182297767.1674136.3640.16716.2
St. John, R.VSF Squad2915153311814102.9003245.4551.50011.8
Taylor, C.VSF Squad041213830.0001050.0001.3334.3
Clifford, T.VSF Squad383173110226103.8003254.8390.30010.2
McCarthy, M.VSF Squad110711291171.5712163.6360.0004.1
Zrigui, H.VSF Squad10022730.333100.0000.0000.7
Zappella, G.VSF Squad00000110.000000.0000.0000.0
Schulz, A.-30006321.500000.0000.0003.0
Schulze , A.-10002111.000000.0000.0002.0
Jurisch-Navarro, G.Vorspiel SSL254676816102.5001185.7140.4006.8
Masche, F.Vorspiel SSL28179661555.6002177.7780.20013.2
Henger, J.Vorspiel SSL270025350.400000.0001.4005.0
Lipton, M.Vorspiel SSL47024361181867.8336466.6670.00019.7
Schubert, C.Zwanglos IV02006280.000000.0000.2500.8
Pappenberg, A.Zwanglos IV130612321371.8572150.0000.0004.6
Lang, C.Zwanglos IV02006580.000000.0000.2500.8
Seim, C.Zwanglos IV802818742.0002125.0000.0004.5
Shustrov, A.Zwanglos IV9635391961.5001160.0001.0006.5
Jeratsch, N.Zwanglos IV41417251112194.5563268.0000.44412.3
Wameling, L.Zwanglos IV062920760.0002022.2221.0003.3
Chlechowitz, M.Zwanglos IV2371016771282.8752162.5000.8759.6
Mielke, M.Zwanglos IV1290351352.400100.0001.80010.2
Kennedy-Loving, J.Zwanglos IV840144418220810.5006231.8180.00022.8
Mladina, I.YKings15810156419111.3641166.6670.7275.8
Umoru, R.YKings00040620.000200.0000.0000.0
Golzer, J.YKings500210341.250100.0000.0002.5
Kossi, L.YKings76710395100.7001170.0000.6003.9
Uster, G.Wolfpack10022020.500100.0000.0001.0
Scholdra, S.Wolfpack00000220.000000.0000.0000.0
Wielewski, B.Wolfpack10002330.333000.0000.0000.7
Filovski, D.Wolfpack601713523.0004114.2860.0006.5
Laschos, VNK Minotaurs10002311.000000.0000.0002.0
Kypriotakis, ENK Minotaurs30046313.000400.0000.0006.0
Barsakis, DNK Minotaurs10022211.000200.0000.0002.0
LauOBC-Towers410011014.000000.0001.00011.0
Mengel, MDAFT01003210.000000.0001.0003.0
Otgonbat, D.MBF Berlin20004012.000000.0000.0004.0
Erdenedarj, N.MBF Berlin900018119.000000.0000.00018.0
Maraubat, BMBF Berlin01003010.000000.0001.0003.0
Misgeel, O.MBF Berlin40008014.000000.0000.0008.0
Enchbrafer, D.MBF Berlin40008014.000000.0000.0008.0
Dashdembens, O.MBF Berlin20115012.00011100.0000.0005.0
Luhaguasuren, R.MBF Berlin30006013.000000.0000.0006.0
Batkhun, K.MBF Berlin510013015.000000.0001.00013.0
Matthias, G.2SF100000530.000000.0000.0000.0
Michael, G.2SF1413614531.3332150.0000.3334.7