Statistik 2018/19

Statistik 2018/19

SpielerTeamFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
David, J.Berlin Braves1591258530.70.350.0003.019.3
Ergün, Ü.Berlin Braves032211140.50.5100.0000.82.8
Tietz, B.Berlin Braves281710141171991.61.171.4291.913.0
Abay, F.back to the roots19211225518121.80.950.0000.24.6
Dodelson,D.2SF110365216.03.050.0000.05.0
Wojcik, D.2SF1219413731571.90.630.7691.310.4
Pitschmann, F.2SF112008850.00.00.0000.41.6
Glembotzki, M.2SF15014111560.70.225.0000.01.8
Arndt, S.2SF17512306100.20.150.0000.53.0
Voigt, R.2SF1221917561082.11.152.9410.17.0
Höflinger, F.2SF1148821602492.30.938.0950.96.7
König, L.2SF115611149761.80.29.0911.08.2
Grebenteuch,S.Hänger-Crew00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Stahl, J.Hänger-Crew151493711100.90.444.4440.13.7
Vallejo Rodriguez, M.Hänger-Crew28410327823103.21.031.2500.47.8
Tran, C.Hänger-Crew6141019852.00.840.0000.23.8
Wilke, M.Hänger-Crew1818204713102.00.840.0000.14.7
Bohne,C.Hänger-Crew00000210.00.00.0000.00.0
Mazzon,E.Hänger-Crew130011110.00.00.0003.011.0
Zwanzig, P.MK Ultras1018113117101.10.872.7270.13.1
Lewark, G.MK Ultras406203511832103.52.057.1430.611.8
Joswig, F.MK Ultras34714221032482.81.863.6360.912.9
Tarnow, M.MK Ultras02228690.20.2100.0000.20.9
Warsitzka, M.MK Ultras300131773962.82.276.4710.012.2
Prüger, M.MK Ultras1448192819120122.31.667.8574.015.9
Fischer, C.MK Ultras12114204126111.81.370.0000.13.7
Diaz de Leon, S.MK Ultras14310174722111.50.958.8240.34.3
Al-Droubi, T.One World Basketball162101748728.55.058.8241.024.0
Akin, N.SG Stern Berlin14345411760.80.780.0000.56.8
Agyeman, K.Berlin Braves20321467030143.31.545.6520.25.0
Agbeyegbe, M.Berlin 030ers1116587519130.60.462.5001.25.8
Abu-Khalaf, A.SC Schmargendorf2421016641144.02.562.5000.516.0
Abramovych, E.TuS Makkabi Berlin2851326842073.71.950.0000.712.0
Abou-Saleh, M.Beyond Basketball820222940.50.00.0000.55.5
Abo Ali Azzam, W.Berliner SC10143322.00.525.0000.01.5
Abd Alla, A.MK Ultras411827401632294.43.067.5002.018.1
Toledo Valerio, A.MK Ultras101631051.20.216.6670.00.6
Rechenberg, K.Berlin City Knights1138123918121.00.766.6670.33.3
Unser-Nad, D.Berlin City Knights407203312116113.01.860.6060.611.0
Hoffmann, S.Berlin City Knights3201829822274.12.662.0690.011.7
Geisler, J.Berlin City Knights31136421380.80.450.0001.45.3
Paesler, R.Berlin City Knights90510231681.30.650.0000.02.9
Bandov, S.Berlin City Knights606161813101.60.637.5000.01.8
Paesler, M.Berlin City Knights2931630831483.82.053.3330.410.4
Jankovic, P.Frohnau’s Finest3419202314513102.32.086.9571.914.5
Schulz, O.Frohnau’s Finest17111184818111.61.061.1110.14.4
Poreba, M.Frohnau’s Finest221116299319102.91.655.1721.19.3
Beng, F.Frohnau’s Finest602314750.60.466.6670.02.8
Kloth, J.Frohnau’s Finest12044281160.70.7100.0000.04.7
Rossoll, O.Frohnau’s Finest1311230740.50.350.0000.37.5
Kuehn, M.Wolfpack61058471581.00.662.5001.35.9
Kadlubski, S.Wolfpack8348291661.30.750.0000.54.8
Chamma, L.Wolfpack76611381061.81.054.5451.06.3
Bogdanow, B.Wolfpack210210441252.00.420.0000.08.8
Pöllnitz, S.Wolfpack161320309133103.02.066.6671.39.1
Waggershausen, M.Wolfpack642285716221105.72.849.1230.216.2
Briolas, P.Wolfpack126484618110.70.450.0000.54.2
Maue, D.Wolfpack3032128902574.03.075.0000.412.9
Mazzotta, L.VSF Squad5013111950.60.233.3330.02.2
Hamade, B.VSF Squad1906134423101.30.646.1540.04.4
McHutchison, T.VSF Squad29112297319102.91.241.3790.17.3
Quinney, P.VSF Squad903521222.51.560.0000.010.5
Jonany, V.VSF Squad14158361690.90.662.5000.14.0
Hadeed, M.VSF Squad2021435601393.91.640.0000.26.7
Anthony, J.VSF Squad307921902063.51.542.8571.215.0
Lasarzewski, S.SC Schmargendorf15124352490.40.250.0000.13.9
Danner, N.SC Schmargendorf3962039945.01.530.0002.39.8
Biernat, J.SC Schmargendorf11926511570.90.333.3331.37.3
Serbedzija, B.SC Schmargendorf2310049750.00.00.0000.29.8
Mosterz, P.SC Schmargendorf640193414733103.41.955.8820.014.7
Qian, T.SC Schmargendorf01003420.00.00.0000.51.5
Görkem, M.Bärlin Grizzlies82671310121101.30.753.8462.610.1
Harnisch, R.Bärlin Grizzlies8122212370.30.3100.0000.13.0
Baslik, P.Bärlin Grizzlies1564752761.20.757.1431.08.7
Küttner, T.Bärlin Grizzlies802618751.20.433.3330.03.6
Beron, J.Bärlin Grizzlies226717691253.41.441.1761.213.8
Roske, P.Bärlin Grizzlies402816291801393.21.855.1723.120.0
Ivanov, P.Bärlin Grizzlies3061117891372.41.664.7060.912.7
Schillert, C.Bärlin Grizzlies6311221090.10.1100.0000.32.4
Laucis, M.Nil Kiosk16210224820131.70.845.4550.23.7
Totolo, M.Nil Kiosk61241720110.40.250.0000.11.5
Kirschlager, S.Nil Kiosk620274515129143.21.960.0000.010.8
Stark, O.Nil Kiosk00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Ende, S.Nil Kiosk1418588747140.60.462.5001.36.2
Kessel, P.Nil Kiosk21007350.00.00.0000.21.4
Mora Lopez, A.S.Nil Kiosk1241637380.80.116.6670.54.6
Lopez MartinezNil Kiosk4011295114238124.32.456.8630.911.8
Montgomery, A.Nil Kiosk00464232.01.366.6670.01.3
Kraushaar, P.Berlin 030ers167495724120.80.344.4440.64.8
Rütters, T.Berlin 030ers3071732982093.61.953.1250.810.9
Masouras, T.Berlin 030ers1531020491192.21.150.0000.35.4
Cimbar, F.Berlin 030ers6035159100.50.360.0000.01.5
Breitkreuz, L.Berlin 030ers9122237100.20.2100.0000.12.3
Ye, K.Berlin 030ers2361926832792.92.173.0770.79.2
Scheuerpflug, V.Berlin 030ers167385628130.60.237.5000.54.3
Mendel, J.Berlin 030ers390234710129104.72.348.9360.010.1
Forschner, Y.Berlin 030ers5203161890.30.00.0000.21.8
Lotze, S.Berlin 030ers1322234860.30.3100.0000.35.7
Hartung, B.Berlin 030ers2123911100.30.266.6670.10.9
Weber, F.Hangar Birds260412562191.30.433.3330.06.2
Schoemmel, M.Hangar Birds7011202516102.01.155.0000.02.5
Roloff, S.Hangar Birds130242818100.40.250.0000.02.8
Iribarren, D.Hangar Birds610015940.00.00.0000.33.8
Metelmann, A.Hangar Birds050015260.00.00.0000.82.5
Ediberidze, G.Hangar Birds12511401360.20.2100.0000.86.7
Kroell, S.Hangar Birds1000020450.00.00.0000.04.0
Hohnerlein, C.Not in My Pallas160123315100.20.150.0000.03.3
Frey, C.Not in My Pallas888104823110.90.780.0000.74.4
Jensen, O.Not in My Pallas7310305420629134.22.355.5560.815.8
Goetze, F.Not in My Pallas1818269216110.50.233.3331.68.4
Mascus, C.Not in My Pallas561101812527111.60.955.5560.111.4
Herzog, F.Not in My Pallas2114104926110.90.440.0000.14.5
Bingöl, M.Not in My Pallas2117245225112.20.629.1670.14.7
Neubauer, W.Not in My Pallas2381119811882.41.457.8951.010.1
Bratz-Lersch, N.Superslam Bros.21128521.00.550.0000.54.0
Weißenborn, M.Superslam Bros.340713751881.60.953.8460.09.4
Tehrani, S.Superslam Bros.4117234115620123.41.956.0981.413.0
Reinhard, P.Superslam Bros.1100522680.60.00.0000.02.8
Neumann, R.Superslam Bros.5017265817719124.82.244.8281.414.8
Salein, V.Superslam Bros.601183414121113.11.652.9410.112.8
Negahbani, B.Superslam Bros.40048950.80.00.0000.01.6
Weiß, C.Superslam Bros.822224430.70.7100.0000.78.0
Mazzon, E.Hänger-Crew2071417751662.82.382.3531.212.5
Grebenteuch, S.Hänger-Crew025101885672.61.455.5563.612.1
Droenner, L.Hänger-Crew20051645572.30.731.2500.06.4
Vedadi, A.Hänger-Crew00000420.00.00.0000.00.0
Bohne, C.Hänger-Crew600012560.00.00.0000.02.0
Kelbakiani, Z.Hänger-Crew00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Dörsel, L.Hänger-Crew0111334770.40.133.3331.64.9
Ganser, M.Hänger-Crew11126271261.00.333.3330.24.5
Vass, F.Berliner Sparkasse1335540331.71.7100.0001.013.3
Simdon, A.Berliner Sparkasse2822203414213113.11.858.8242.012.9
Bechtold, T.Berliner Sparkasse1240036880.00.00.0000.54.5
Richardt, N.Berliner Sparkasse43618201221472.92.690.0000.917.4
Plew, A.Berliner Sparkasse230013380.00.00.0000.41.6
Helmers, A.Berliner Sparkasse61023351451693.92.665.7140.016.1
Vass, T.Berliner Sparkasse210131855672.61.972.2220.07.9
Varvantakis, D.NK Minotaurs141293328110.80.222.2220.13.0
Tsiridis, A.NK Minotaurs1033532351.00.660.0000.66.4
Barsakis, D.NK Minotaurs33011327725103.21.134.3750.07.7
Kypriotakis, E.NK Minotaurs1331022452773.11.445.4550.46.4
Papanikolaou, A.NK Minotaurs565833951.61.062.5001.26.6
Laschos, V.NK Minotaurs00000730.00.00.0000.00.0
Galanis, N.NK Minotaurs000001060.00.00.0000.00.0
Tsiakiris, M.NK Minotaurs151522381592.40.622.7270.14.2
Trinh, P.IBC861477022233125.83.967.1430.118.5
Raddatz, B.IBC1705133927131.00.438.4620.03.0
Sugirin, D.IBC42151518130.40.120.0000.21.2
Cegar, D.IBC15115106825140.70.450.0000.84.9
Le, V.IBC1725104516140.70.450.0000.13.2
Brandeis, R.IBC1811122501573.11.650.0000.17.1
Phaenpan, S.IBC3839209421151.30.645.0000.26.3
Mildner, J.IBC1815223010319112.72.073.3331.49.4
Sudarga, O.IBC3041355821825153.92.360.3452.714.5
Libunao, M.IBC53391512412111.40.860.0000.311.3
Wehinger, F.Zwanglos IV2912025811583.12.580.0000.110.1
Karpenko, A.Zwanglos IV438144312425133.31.132.5580.69.5
Baldenhofer, G.Zwanglos IV4031011852.00.630.0000.02.2
Weight, C.Zwanglos IV3411837891157.43.648.6490.217.8
Neubauer, O.Zwanglos IV37274815925140.60.350.0001.911.4
Bararugurika, R.Zwanglos IV2413223910916113.52.056.4101.29.9
Kuckuck, D.Zwanglos IV400085100.00.00.0000.00.8
Bolotin, S.TuS Makkabi Berlin421761314127101.30.646.1541.714.1
Nudelmann, M.TuS Makkabi Berlin402410431.30.750.0000.03.3
Satanovskij, S.TuS Makkabi Berlin14322391490.20.2100.0000.34.3
Tovba, E.TuS Makkabi Berlin10123650.40.250.0000.00.6
Rapp, C.TuS Makkabi Berlin3416233713916103.72.362.1621.613.9
Khaet, L.TuS Makkabi Berlin183364822110.50.350.0000.34.4
Mathias, N.MBF Berlin150718372392.00.838.8890.04.1
Oyun-erdene, M.MBF Berlin6516213819937123.21.855.2631.316.6
Gansukh, M.MBF Berlin803243319330122.82.072.7270.316.1
Khurts, E.MBF Berlin401291250.40.250.0000.01.8
Anar, S.MBF Berlin36112238724112.11.152.1740.17.9
Batsukh, O.MBF Berlin1005152516121.30.433.3330.02.1
Rentsenbyamba, L.MBF Berlin82042229120.30.00.0000.21.8
Delgerdalai, E.MBF Berlin2105164725111.50.531.2500.04.3
Badamdorj, D.MBF Berlin9824441790.40.250.0000.94.9
Kammann, L.Berliner SC614245611120.30.250.0001.24.7
Trippe, L.Berliner SC4610121513426121.31.080.0000.811.2
Conrad, E.Berliner SC07412251491.30.433.3330.82.8
Holzgruber, C.Berliner SC398375813931105.83.763.7930.813.9
Tamburini, T.Berliner SC20004180.00.00.0000.00.5
Brennecke, H.Berliner SC00000120.00.00.0000.00.0
Marouf, T.Berliner SC177245718100.40.250.0000.75.7
Molle, D.Turnverein Halbelunge662264116432113.72.463.4150.214.9
Segelken, P.Turnverein Halbelunge076827790.90.775.0000.83.0
Boldt, J.Turnverein Halbelunge69915488101.50.960.0000.94.8
Kluk, T.Turnverein Halbelunge195311561791.20.327.2730.66.2
Kessler, K.Turnverein Halbelunge3408177625111.50.747.0590.06.9
Kolster, M.Turnverein Halbelunge18158168925101.60.850.0001.58.9
Huettenes, K.Turnverein Halbelunge117914521762.31.564.2861.28.7
Geipel, T.Turnverein Halbelunge4136141580.80.450.0000.11.8
Vo, G.Wedding Bobcats491591315212121.10.869.2311.312.7
Winter, S.Wedding Bobcats2207135123101.30.753.8460.05.1
Papadis, K.Wedding Bobcats4155201022392.20.625.0000.611.3
Düe, F.Wedding Bobcats150817385111.50.747.0590.03.5
Gablick, T.Wedding Bobcats2001430541465.02.346.6670.09.0
Hassmann, T.Wedding Bobcats220214463991.60.214.2860.05.1
Bogenschütz, A.Wedding Bobcats52015261191783.31.957.6920.014.9
Hamoshy, A.One World Basketball2641832821984.02.356.2500.510.3
Logan, M.One World Basketball10002320.00.00.0000.01.0
Truong, T.One World Basketball00020221.00.00.0000.00.0
Masud Bari, H.One World Basketball31009210.00.00.0001.09.0
Budäus, Li.One World Basketball911101861472.61.455.5561.68.7
Budäus, Lu.One World Basketball4891441572.01.364.2861.15.9
Rueda Valero, M.One World Basketball520216570.30.00.0000.32.3
Aigabarte, I.One World Basketball320012410.00.00.0002.012.0
Varasanec, P.One World Basketball604816532.71.350.0000.05.3
Saleh Suleiman, A.One World Basketball107717481291.90.841.1760.85.3
Kadur, F.One World Basketball1561031581765.21.732.2581.09.7
Klomsdorff, M.Hardwood Chaotix59334010120.30.3100.0000.83.3
Obiri, G.Hardwood Chaotix00000490.00.00.0000.00.0
Andres Juarez, J.Hardwood Chaotix130919352292.11.047.3680.03.9
Raissi, A.Hardwood Chaotix231214329630112.91.343.7501.18.7
Gruner, D.Hardwood Chaotix37023389714113.52.160.5260.08.8
Lansloot, C.Hardwood Chaotix2727156716111.40.646.6670.26.1
Obasuyi, M.Hardwood Chaotix904722671.00.657.1430.03.1
Michel, A.Hardwood Chaotix904112218130.80.336.3640.01.7
Vlachakis, C.Hardwood Chaotix534623870.90.666.6670.43.3
Prouvensien, S.Hardwood Chaotix100032030120.30.00.0000.01.7
Zimmermann, M.Hardwood Chaotix386243911822103.92.461.5380.611.8
Diallo, S.Hardwood Chaotix3018214513520123.81.846.6671.511.3
Lück, M.back to the roots8615489426533165.93.051.0640.916.6
Görgün, V.back to the roots7214233419112.11.360.8700.23.1
Mostovoj, B.back to the roots112023815120.20.00.0001.03.2
Fonseca Goldemberg, M.back to the roots121056598140.40.483.3330.74.2
Schmidkunz, D.back to the roots71257557110.60.571.4291.15.0
Funk, N.back to the roots542447015849164.42.862.8570.19.9
Modersitzki, T.back to the roots1050347524436155.02.345.3330.016.3
Peters, C.back to the roots10123440.50.350.0000.00.8
Renard, P.Workers United651928671.30.111.1110.74.0
Smoktun, A.Workers United6151020661.70.850.0000.23.3
Fedorov, A.Workers United28322388716123.21.857.8950.37.3
Johnson, T.Workers United201046741390.70.466.6671.18.2
Schaumberg, M.Workers United423417460.70.575.0000.32.8
Goldmann, P.Workers United712101560981.91.366.6671.57.5
Voigt, C.Workers United538265815614115.32.444.8280.714.2
von Reeken, M.Workers United3317101512729121.30.866.6671.410.6
Aljaberi, A.Beyond Basketball133510401581.30.650.0000.45.0
Kaya, M.Beyond Basketball17195109624130.80.450.0001.57.4
Bartsch, J.Beyond Basketball10002110.00.00.0000.02.0
Proß, E.Beyond Basketball111851181981.40.645.4552.310.1
Scholz, B.Beyond Basketball6418194020134113.61.747.5001.618.3
Strauß, E.Beyond Basketball1901122491963.71.850.0000.08.2
Kademba, C.Beyond Basketball5111305716536124.82.552.6320.913.8
El-Younsi, H.Beyond Basketball287127816110.20.150.0000.67.1
Keichian, F.Freunde des Leders60410167110.90.440.0000.01.5
Keichian, J.Freunde des Leders251016329616122.71.350.0000.88.0
Plathner, B.Freunde des Leders12129860.30.250.0000.31.5
Majstrak, S.Freunde des Leders751456819821116.24.166.1760.118.0
Piechulek, D.Freunde des Leders18212275427112.51.144.4440.24.9
Schweitzer, P.Freunde des Leders19109227718121.80.840.9090.86.4
Krosigk, H.Freunde des Leders38015269135112.41.457.6920.08.3
Kubasch, M.Freunde des Leders80121710110.20.150.0000.01.5
Stascheidt, H.Freunde des Leders12008540.00.00.0000.52.0
Schaff, D.Freunde des Leders803101910130.80.230.0000.01.5
Kalschnee, D.TNM Pankow4212156120.20.150.0000.21.3
Ziem, O.TNM Pankow5011325113992.81.452.0000.112.6
Bansen, E.TNM Pankow390364711114104.73.676.5960.011.1
Czegka, J.TNM Pankow09493112110.80.444.4440.82.8
Litschke, A.TNM Pankow494936691.00.444.4441.04.0
Litschke, P.TNM Pankow5120335419024114.93.061.1111.817.3
Kammler, A.TNM Pankow1326103813110.90.560.0000.23.5
Mai, J.TNM Pankow01121635672.30.312.5001.65.0
Gubin, M.TNM Pankow25019296313102.91.965.5170.06.3
Kieckheim, P.TNM Pankow172263919130.50.233.3330.23.0
Bansen, F.TNM Pankow20115020.50.5100.0000.02.5
Moity, L.TNM Pankow13911531360.20.2100.0001.58.8
Seiffert, N.TNM Pankow0101420448111.81.370.0000.94.0
Girke, M.Berlin Braves314491620320131.20.756.2503.415.6
Amuri, R.Berlin Braves2715213612013123.01.858.3331.310.0
Fadlelmula, F.Berlin Braves522172612729122.21.465.3850.210.6
Amedegnato, D.Berlin Braves15293912018140.60.233.3332.18.6
Castro, A.Berlin Braves1796206724102.00.630.0000.96.7
Nabé, Y.Berlin Braves164814528111.30.757.1430.44.7
Onyia, D.Berlin Braves4720162317012131.81.269.5651.513.1
Roder, M.Berlin Braves3130193017118161.91.263.3331.910.7
Schiedmeyer, T.Berlin Braves1554114916111.00.436.3640.54.5
Aras, E.SG Stern Berlin3300151350.00.00.0000.63.0
Köseer, B.SG Stern Berlin501236531722995.94.067.9251.319.1
Cam, L.-10113111.01.0100.0000.03.0
Rose, M.SG Stern Berlin1921318571553.62.672.2220.411.4
Bulut, S.SG Stern Berlin93511321252.21.045.4550.66.4
Nafilo, J.SG Stern Berlin1322131180.30.3100.0000.41.6
Köseer, F.SG Stern Berlin14127197140111.70.636.8421.16.5
Schulze, A.-330015220.00.00.0001.57.5
El Kewesney, M.SG Stern Berlin00000120.00.00.0000.00.0
Yüksel, B.SG Stern Berlin1214731971.00.657.1430.14.4
Hülsenbeck, M.Legends17115382390.60.120.0000.14.2
Bilic, A.Legends18613206714102.01.365.0000.66.7
Rejavic, S.Legends91202549130.20.00.0000.94.2
Papenfuß, A.Legends1647215135111.90.633.3330.44.6
Gedlich, L.Legends156921572882.61.142.8570.87.1
Ziad, Z.Legends2443274220421104.22.764.2864.320.4
Pamposa, J.Hangar Birds322614970.90.333.3330.32.0
Huynh, B.Legends6516281190.70.116.6670.63.1
Engelmann, D.Legends2236193017135122.51.663.3333.014.3
Backer, M.Vorspiel SSL32016368018113.31.544.4440.07.3
Ulutürk, H.Vorspiel SSL586152514920102.51.560.0000.614.9
Rubaii, S.Vorspiel SSL18026381090.70.233.3330.04.2
Strowski, M.Vorspiel SSL100919291272.71.347.3680.04.1
van der Leest, H.Vorspiel SSL260245423140.30.150.0000.03.9
Sommer, P.Vorspiel SSL1644124823121.00.333.3330.34.0
Bingel, P.Vorspiel SSL343912861581.51.175.0000.410.8
Huss, S.Vorspiel SSL39036551141196.14.065.4550.012.7
Ibrahem, A.One World Basketball00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Alnassif, B.One World Basketball00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Ouya, C.Tian Di Hui01003010.00.00.0001.03.0
Al-Berwari, B.Vorspiel SSL40008110.00.00.0000.08.0
Albroscheit, J.Frohnau’s Finest00121421.00.550.0000.00.5
Alessandro, A.Hangar Birds600012410.00.00.0000.012.0
Alhendi, M.Unified Basketball Berlin30006160.00.00.0000.01.0
Alnassif, B.One World Basketball10022370.30.00.0000.00.3
Altay, M.Berlin City Knights11761249762.01.050.0001.28.2
Amanya, R.One World Basketball170415383115.04.026.6670.038.0
Amgalan, B.MBF Berlin030290110.20.00.0000.30.8
Merickan, A.Unified Basketball Berlin1000020110.00.00.0000.020.0
Andrews, L.Wedding Bobcats00131731.00.333.3330.00.3
Angotzi Yañez, F.Nil Kiosk1505835324.02.562.5000.017.5
Aponsim, E.Berlin Braves633424122.01.575.0001.512.0
Aras , E.SG Stern Berlin313412460.70.575.0000.22.0
Aro, S.AthLeague4834351190.40.375.0000.93.9
Alhendi, F.Unified Basketball Berlin296237811120.30.266.6670.56.5
Artmann, T.-1710311671391.20.327.2731.17.4
Augsburger, R.-47424441301994.92.754.5450.414.4
Bacak, D.-510013180.00.00.0000.11.6
Baer, F.-23410176822101.71.058.8240.46.8
Balamou, F.-10227281490.80.228.5710.23.1
Bantschikow, E.AthLeague6113284518939123.82.362.2221.115.8
Bardou, F.MK Ultras20488742.01.050.0000.02.0
Baronin, S.OBC-Towers2647117120120.90.663.6360.35.9
Bartkowski, G.YKings71001717130.00.00.0000.11.3
Bas, K.One World Basketball00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Bathelt, J.Berlin 030ers3847341690.80.457.1430.93.8
Batzorig, N.-3241739931184.92.143.5900.511.6
Bauer, V.Berlin 030ers10022160.30.00.0000.00.3
Bauer, T.-10002320.00.00.0000.01.0
Becker, B.Freunde des Leders2314489215100.80.450.0001.49.2
Becker, V.TuS Makkabi Berlin23337581161.20.542.8570.59.7
Behrendt, O.Zwanglos IV420114220.50.00.0001.07.0
Benera, M.Wedding Bobcats731224360.30.250.0000.54.0
Benjamin, W.OBC-Towers140122340337.74.052.1740.013.3
Berends, H.Berliner Sparkasse130011760.00.00.0000.51.8
Bergemann, K.Turnverein Halbelunge00000020.00.00.0000.00.0
Berger, M.Nil Kiosk74012616110.10.00.0000.42.4
Bertram, S.Berlin Braves2932036871675.12.955.5560.412.4
Beshir, T.One World Basketball500010340.00.00.0000.02.5
Bobran, D.Legends1004424860.70.7100.0000.04.0
Bogenschütz, A.Wedding Bobcats30127512.01.050.0000.07.0
Boriello, R.Berlin 030ers903821132.71.037.5000.07.0
Bradler, N.Berliner Sparkasse211051377871.90.738.4621.411.0
Brandeis , R.IBC2301227581473.91.744.4440.08.3
Brehmer, P.SC Schmargendorf1021327731.00.333.3330.79.0
Breibert, B.YKings35119319221112.81.761.2900.18.4
Breibert, T.YKings2408215631111.90.738.0950.05.1
Bokelmann, D.Wolfpack961224481573.41.750.0000.96.9
Bulut , S.-11005540.00.00.0000.31.3
Brodack, M.Wolfpack10036231870.90.450.0000.03.3
Brömstrup, J.MK Ultras00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Brönstrup, S.Berlin City Knights230721531254.21.433.3330.010.6
Brown, T.Volkspark Friedrichshain298213610331132.81.658.3330.67.9
Broy, Y.Frohnau’s Finest2491825932783.12.372.0001.111.6
Bruchmüller, F.TNM Pankow033891151.60.637.5000.61.8
Brühlmann, M.MK Ultras2201114551891.61.278.5710.06.1
Brullet, J.Nil Kiosk1436114322111.00.554.5450.33.9
Buchholz, D.Berliner SC190517432091.90.629.4120.04.8
Büchsler, A.back to the roots232627371511094.13.072.9732.916.8
Budack, F.Berlin City Knights30137570.40.133.3330.01.0
Buyantsogt, B.MBF Berlin170513392691.40.638.4620.04.3
Budäus, Lu.One World Basketball610015110.00.00.0001.015.0
Cantú, G.Nil Kiosk00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Cantú, G.-220010470.00.00.0000.31.4
Noack, L.Frohnau’s Finest271611261131264.31.842.3082.718.8
Hontschik, P.Frohnau’s Finest2601435662357.02.840.0000.013.2
Hübner, M.Frohnau’s Finest9049221251.80.844.4440.04.4
Schepers, T.Frohnau’s Finest8481236634.02.766.6671.312.0
Dinter, R.Frohnau’s Finest7105171160.80.00.0000.22.8
Hamouda, K.Frohnau’s Finest310623681463.81.026.0870.011.3
Sauer, C.Frohnau’s Finest12771952744.81.836.8421.813.0
Fechner, S.Frohnau’s Finest405913433.01.755.5560.04.3
Dinter, R.Frohnau’s Finest00000210.00.00.0000.00.0
Castro, ABerlin Braves21007010.00.00.0001.07.0
Amuri, RBerlin Braves234717017.04.057.1433.017.0
Ogette, A.Berlin Braves7314241160.70.225.0000.54.0
Kriesing, H.DAFT180121448527.06.085.7140.024.0
Musolff, D.2SF1654931033.01.344.4441.710.3
Höfliger, F.2SF112129221.00.550.0001.04.5
Gutting, M.2SF110002230.00.00.0000.00.7
Edeha, F.2SF1412913119.02.022.2221.013.0
Straube, D.2SF111121127442.80.518.1820.36.8
Straube , D.2SF100000510.00.00.0000.00.0
Stumpf, L.2SF141869681181.10.866.6672.38.5
Dodelson, D.2SF1232916611572.31.356.2500.38.7
Oloko, S.AthLeague10002320.00.00.0000.01.0
Jansen-Winkeln, J.AthLeague181144731390.40.4100.0001.28.1
Paul, S.AthLeague190101748844.32.558.8240.012.0
Wiafe-Akenten, K.AthLeague01003640.00.00.0000.30.8
Schnadwinkel, H.AthLeague506916742.31.566.6670.04.0
Erdenetsogt, S.AthLeague20125112.01.050.0000.05.0
Phillips, J.AthLeague461153511024113.21.442.8570.110.0
Hajian, DAthLeague1016729317.06.085.7141.029.0
Hajian, D.AthLeague6436374627327133.52.880.4352.821.0
Schekauski, J.AthLeague480356213120125.22.956.4520.010.9
Jawid, H.AthLeague351771312827140.90.553.8461.29.1
Sahin, A.back to the roots92342712130.30.275.0000.22.1
Krause, S.back to the roots3919199025121.60.847.3680.17.5
Schmidkunz, M.back to the roots14911226629121.80.950.0000.85.5
Dettner, J.Bärlin Grizzlies3442048100776.92.941.6670.614.3
Hommann, P.Bärlin Grizzlies1654145123101.40.428.5710.55.1
Köhler, F.Bärlin Grizzlies413414241.00.875.0000.33.5
Moser, C.Bärlin Grizzlies48013231091582.91.656.5220.013.6
Hübschmann, S.Bärlin Grizzlies410011850.00.00.0000.22.2
Ibrahimi, B.Unified Basketball Berlin00000030.00.00.0000.00.0
Landgraf, E.Beyond Basketball00000220.00.00.0000.00.0
Roloff, E.Beyond Basketball01235113.02.066.6671.05.0
Nguyen, D.Beyond Basketball1002210100.20.00.0000.00.2
Wabnitz, A.Beyond Basketball3138121542.00.837.5000.33.0
Cerny, M.Beyond Basketball321213480.30.150.0000.31.6
Paul Sierra, M.Beyond Basketball00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Möck, S.Berliner SC130683216110.70.575.0000.02.9
Hermannsdorfer, A.Berliner SC40139680.40.133.3330.01.1
Trippe, T.Berliner SC15021132842.80.518.1820.08.0
Holle, C.Berliner SC500410650.80.00.0000.02.0
Xander, J.Berliner SC400085100.00.00.0000.00.8
von Hirschhausen, G.Berliner SC2521120671563.31.855.0000.311.2
Dingel, J.Berliner SC2172737901066.24.572.9731.215.0
Helmers, O.Berliner Sparkasse982444231.30.750.0002.714.7
Krumm, P.Berliner Sparkasse02006410.00.00.0002.06.0
Rentel, T.Berliner Sparkasse56212261302292.91.346.1540.214.4
Weiland, S.Berliner Sparkasse40129112.01.050.0000.09.0
Kresse, A.Berliner Sparkasse01003210.00.00.0001.03.0
Liebe, S.Berliner Sparkasse10002230.00.00.0000.00.7
Goldshteyn, D.Berliner Sparkasse610015220.00.00.0000.57.5
Kopjar, M.Berliner Sparkasse20024221.00.00.0000.02.0
Müller, S.Berlin City Knights7918468125836184.52.656.7901.014.3
Sahin, O.Berlin City Knights6181323943.32.061.5380.35.8
Kusber, M.Berlin City Knights30399981.10.433.3330.01.1
KovacevicBerlin 030ers321413422.00.525.0001.06.5
CebalovicBerlin 030ers521417831.30.325.0000.75.7
Orate, KHangtime Berlin11104456250.80.8100.0002.011.2
Estivo, A.Hangar Birds6331224634.01.025.0001.08.0
Piatek, A.Superslam Bros.10002120.00.00.0000.01.0
Hinrichsen, T.Hänger-Crew20125412.01.050.0000.05.0
Tsuruta, D.Hänger-Crew10022212.00.00.0000.02.0
Greve, H.Hänger-Crew21027740.50.00.0000.31.8
Förschler, M.Hänger-Crew9091827953.61.850.0000.05.4
Lenneffer, Ba.Hangar Birds01003110.00.00.0001.03.0
Lenneffer, B.Hangar Birds280028250.00.00.0001.65.6
Swed, Y.Hangar Birds741627932.00.316.6671.39.0
Little, E.Hangar Birds10466541.51.066.6670.01.5
Musiol, D.Hangar Birds30006430.00.00.0000.02.0
Sylla, O.Hangar Birds4331323108037.74.356.5221.036.0
Meyer, D.Hangar Birds16019395120103.91.948.7180.05.1
Diercke, D.Hangar Birds1600332531.00.00.0000.010.7
Krzysztof, C.Hangar Birds50718171053.61.438.8890.03.4
Keichian, E.Freunde des Leders712519551.00.440.0000.23.8
Dehm, J.Freunde des Leders110051100.00.00.0000.10.5
Rost, F.Freunde des Leders13081934844.82.042.1050.08.5
Mathewes, S.Freunde des Leders3621323911182.91.656.5220.311.4
Ziegler, M.DAFT143513421343.31.338.4620.810.5
Ziegler, A.DAFT1367115110101.10.763.6360.65.1
Mühlberger, S.DAFT63101431881.81.371.4290.43.9
Kriesing, G.DAFT358410981891.10.440.0000.910.9
Kröger, J.DAFT23167201011492.20.835.0001.811.2
Stankovic, G.DAFT30006440.00.00.0000.01.5
Rast, B.DAFT2001625561255.03.264.0000.011.2
Duran, G.DAFT00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Melanie, M.DAFT064622570.90.666.6670.93.1
Zaddach, C.DAFT00000140.00.00.0000.00.0
Kenzler, F.DAFT10002450.00.00.0000.00.4
Schmidt, G.DAFT1615840981.00.662.5000.15.0
Wurnig, D.DAFT10024221070.60.350.0000.03.1
Riegner Oliveira, M.DAFT61102125954.22.047.6190.25.0
Dshamsran, E.MBF Berlin20044770.60.00.0000.00.6
Oyuntseren, D.MBF Berlin1891124742764.01.845.8331.512.3
Vuskane, N.MBF Berlin1011365612110.50.350.0001.05.1
Karki, R.IBC65710341442.51.870.0001.38.5
Richiusa, M.Legends2024550641.31.080.0000.512.5
Frick, P.Legends411212740.50.350.0000.33.0
Kalwellis, D.Legends209815751581.91.053.3331.19.4
Petrakis, M.Legends21229580.30.3100.0000.11.1
Divkovic, G.Legends00000360.00.00.0000.00.0
Seth, T.Legends5000101040.00.00.0000.02.5
Eckstein, T.Legends311210112.01.050.0001.010.0
Golestan, L.Hardwood Chaotix280613621491.40.746.1540.06.9
Dizdarevic, H.Hardwood Chaotix2991014951881.81.371.4291.111.9
Kalisch, K.Hardwood Chaotix9041022261.70.740.0000.03.7
Valentic, N.Hardwood Chaotix00000020.00.00.0000.00.0
Kotroo, V.Hardwood Chaotix10002830.00.00.0000.00.7
Hamed, M.Hardwood Chaotix1992134862093.82.361.7651.09.6
Miroschnikow, W.Hardwood Chaotix702416114.02.050.0000.016.0
Ehrl, F.Hangtime Berlin193711541471.61.063.6360.47.7
Schmidt, M.Hangtime Berlin700334717350212.21.670.2130.08.2
Castel-Branco, J.Hangtime Berlin5128233420916113.12.167.6472.519.0
Groß, B.Hangtime Berlin1031527126114135.54.073.2390.120.1
Sarciloto, M.Hangtime Berlin5014111450.80.225.0000.02.2
Mäder, J.Hangtime Berlin401214110413104.12.151.2200.110.4
Pudeler, M.Hangtime Berlin1812241440.50.5100.0000.310.3
Wirjatijasa, M.Hangtime Berlin23123377222103.72.362.1620.17.2
Kadak, Ö.Hangtime Berlin5823361180.40.366.6671.04.5
Jaralve, H.Hangtime Berlin1060138130.30.00.0002.012.7
Schwarzer, A.Hangtime Berlin1711006718120.00.00.0000.95.6
Math Ly Haroun, R.Hangtime Berlin250019380.00.00.0000.62.4
Pareja Hoyos, O.OBC-Towers12417225334121.81.477.2730.34.4
Özgerek, U.OBC-Towers441427451571676.43.960.0002.022.4
Sawran, D.OBC-Towers906724123.53.085.7140.012.0
Marti Yanez, M.OBC-Towers1210814621562.31.357.1431.710.3
Stierke, C.OBC-Towers130612321262.01.050.0000.05.3
Dennis, L.OBC-Towers23121028921074.01.435.7141.713.1
Hualde, L.OBC-Towers40008120.00.00.0000.04.0
Rivas, M.OBC-Towers1815618871992.00.733.3331.79.7
Schulz, M.OBC-Towers91819292463.21.342.1050.24.8
Fazakas, J.OBC-Towers18624561790.40.250.0000.76.2
Rüdrich, J.OBC-Towers200515452281.90.633.3330.05.6
Preßmann, R.OBC-Towers9002181780.30.00.0000.02.3
Wende, J.MK Ultras5071117325.53.563.6360.08.5
Gyamfi, M.MK Ultras10224640.50.5100.0000.01.0
Müßig, E.MK Ultras513516431.71.060.0000.35.3
Klausmann, N.MK Ultras7051019961.70.850.0000.03.2
Svavarsson, G.MK Ultras505715751.41.071.4290.03.0
Dioubate, M.MK Ultras181613451143.31.546.1540.311.3
Weis, N.MK Ultras412613451.20.433.3330.22.6
Zavolas, LNK Minotaurs11368216.03.050.0001.08.0
Zavolas, L.NK Minotaurs2512341762175.93.356.0980.110.9
Kavadias, M.NK Minotaurs401691370.90.116.6670.01.3
Giannousakis, A.NK Minotaurs5122151870.30.3100.0000.12.1
Klonos, MNK Minotaurs21128512.01.050.0001.08.0
Klonos, M.NK Minotaurs5021012925.01.020.0000.06.0
Kersten, P.Not in My Pallas5415162816919132.21.257.1431.213.0
Neuerburg, P.Not in My Pallas200041150.00.00.0000.00.8
Cho, H.Not in My Pallas00000160.00.00.0000.00.0
Messora, A.Not in My Pallas20004030.00.00.0000.01.3
Ratcliffe, T.Not in My Pallas30006420.00.00.0000.03.0
Müller, M.Not in My Pallas00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Volker, S.Nil Kiosk21101014821572.01.471.4291.411.7
Hamer, T.Nil Kiosk20004120.00.00.0000.02.0
Hedtfeld, C.Nil Kiosk220312471962.00.525.0000.07.8
Mansfield, S.Nil Kiosk494103812028123.20.826.3160.310.0
Hauer, F.Nil Kiosk10002250.00.00.0000.00.4
Tabrizi, P.Superslam Bros.00121340.50.350.0000.00.3
Giseke, L.Superslam Bros.00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Olbrich, F.Superslam Bros.18000361170.00.00.0000.05.1
Eberhardt, J.Superslam Bros.159610631052.01.260.0001.812.6
Güzelad, Ö.SG Stern Berlin233416741.00.875.0000.84.0
Öztürk , A.SG Stern Berlin10224012.02.0100.0000.04.0
Öztürk, A.SG Stern Berlin702316221.51.066.6670.08.0
Nikolay, C.SG Stern Berlin32731661161388.33.946.9700.914.5
Mohsen, S.SG Stern Berlin361225640.50.350.0001.56.3
Held, J.SG Stern Berlin8372032954.01.435.0000.66.4
Tetik, A.SG Stern Berlin703717741.80.842.8570.04.3
Dechamps, D.SC Schmargendorf33412791490.20.150.0000.48.8
Lembke, A.SC Schmargendorf8000161250.00.00.0000.03.2
McDonald, J.SC Schmargendorf1010123540.30.00.0000.35.8
Salam, A.One World Basketball5441026961.70.740.0000.74.3
Lutz, G.One World Basketball10002320.00.00.0000.01.0
Sauerhammer, D.One World Basketball513916324.51.533.3330.58.0
Mann, N.One World Basketball01003730.00.00.0000.31.0
Shekhe, I.One World Basketball236915731762.51.560.0001.012.2
Francis, J.One World Basketball6225203522.51.040.0001.010.0
Alhennawi, A.One World Basketball00020021.00.00.0000.00.0
Taskoparan, .One World Basketball10244122.01.050.0000.02.0
Wendler, G.One World Basketball4051113442.81.345.4550.03.3
Kohnke, A.Volkspark Friedrichshain3518208127121.70.740.0000.16.8
Ruf, O.Volkspark Friedrichshain1004425825427115.33.872.4140.423.1
Tran, V.Volkspark Friedrichshain1719313912223123.32.679.4871.610.2
Golembiewski, E.Volkspark Friedrichshain500010950.00.00.0000.02.0
Kelm, P.Volkspark Friedrichshain30006430.00.00.0000.02.0
Ghalayini, A.Volkspark Friedrichshain81816271482.01.050.0000.13.4
Metz, L.Volkspark Friedrichshain951434770.60.125.0000.74.9
Fehse, F.Volkspark Friedrichshain20004530.00.00.0000.01.3
Riehl, M.Volkspark Friedrichshain261012179426121.41.070.5880.87.8
Zankl, M.Volkspark Friedrichshain511144111936123.41.234.1460.19.9
Rebo, J.TuS Makkabi Berlin3302151260.30.00.0000.52.5
Varshavsky, M.TuS Makkabi Berlin11131428862.30.521.4290.24.7
Solovei, R.TuS Makkabi Berlin5281724972.41.147.0590.33.4
Gitelman, L.TuS Makkabi Berlin1201125120.50.5100.0000.012.5
Mazniker, O.TuS Makkabi Berlin14014291090.40.125.0000.03.2
Holzer, Y.TuS Makkabi Berlin12181335843.32.061.5380.38.8
Kaya, S.Unified Basketball Berlin2032251150.40.4100.0000.610.2
Gladkov, A.Unified Basketball Berlin34531386791.40.323.0770.69.6
Maragnoli, P.Unified Basketball Berlin802718532.30.728.5710.06.0
Sperber, K.Unified Basketball Berlin30228230.70.7100.0000.02.7
Tahiri, M.Unified Basketball Berlin00000040.00.00.0000.00.0
Tasdelen, C.Unified Basketball Berlin263086122120.70.00.0000.35.1
Sahly, K.Unified Basketball Berlin6000121680.00.00.0000.01.5
Gözdereliler, T.Unified Basketball Berlin00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Kocagöz, M.Unified Basketball Berlin00000240.00.00.0000.00.0
Nowotzin, T.Turnverein Halbelunge15636511290.70.350.0000.75.7
Hillebrand, P.Turnverein Halbelunge423202711316102.72.074.0740.311.3
Härle, J.Turnverein Halbelunge4101731992483.92.154.8390.012.4
Niesel, Ä.Workers United134511431991.20.645.4550.44.8
Gastmann, K.Workers United00343114.03.075.0000.03.0
Krause, D.Workers United01144222.00.525.0000.52.0
Wegner, M.Workers United30349531.31.075.0000.03.0
Demski, P.Workers United32121310100.20.150.0000.21.3
Langer, S.Workers United14071935692.10.836.8420.03.9
Schulte, A.Workers United1862136751866.03.558.3331.012.5
Özari, I.Wedding Bobcats13811156121101.51.173.3330.86.1
Zwierko, A.Wedding Bobcats2500191360.00.00.0000.83.2
Igini, S.Wedding Bobcats552327980.40.366.6670.63.4
Duval, J.Wedding Bobcats00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Netzel, L.Wedding Bobcats71113341581384.31.638.2350.119.8
Unicomb, M.-30026412.00.00.0000.06.0
Unicomb, V.-02006110.00.00.0002.06.0
Schmanteck, T.VSF Squad00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Patel, S.VSF Squad43182297763.71.336.3640.216.2
St. John, R.VSF Squad2915153311814103.31.545.4551.511.8
Taylor, C.VSF Squad041213830.70.350.0001.34.3
Clifford, T.VSF Squad383173110226103.11.754.8390.310.2
McCarthy, M.VSF Squad110711291171.61.063.6360.04.1
Zrigui, H.VSF Squad10022730.70.00.0000.00.7
Zappella, G.VSF Squad00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Schulz, A.-30006320.00.00.0000.03.0
Schulze , A.-10002110.00.00.0000.02.0
Jurisch-Navarro, G.Vorspiel SSL2868118223120.90.772.7270.56.8
Masche, F.Vorspiel SSL29179681971.31.077.7780.19.7
Henger, J.Vorspiel SSL382232570.30.3100.0001.14.6
Lipton, M.Vorspiel SSL56027431391876.13.962.7910.019.9
Schubert, C.Zwanglos IV020064100.00.00.0000.20.6
Pappenberg, A.Zwanglos IV20110195323101.91.052.6320.15.3
Lang, C.Zwanglos IV02006590.00.00.0000.20.7
Seim, C.Zwanglos IV8021018952.00.420.0000.03.6
Shustrov, A.Zwanglos IV17849622391.00.444.4440.96.9
Jeratsch, N.Zwanglos IV504223313430122.81.866.6670.311.2
Wameling, L.Zwanglos IV062920761.50.322.2221.03.3
Chlechowitz, M.Zwanglos IV26711228415112.01.050.0000.67.6
Mielke, M.Zwanglos IV13102658370.90.333.3331.48.3
Kennedy-Loving, J.Zwanglos IV950174820725104.81.735.4170.020.7
Mladina, I.YKings15810156419111.40.966.6670.75.8
Umoru, R.YKings00040622.00.00.0000.00.0
Golzer, J.YKings500210340.50.00.0000.02.5
Kossi, L.YKings76710395101.00.770.0000.63.9
Uster, G.Wolfpack10022021.00.00.0000.01.0
Scholdra, S.Wolfpack00000220.00.00.0000.00.0
Wielewski, B.Wolfpack10002330.00.00.0000.00.7
Filovski, D.Wolfpack601713523.50.514.2860.06.5
Laschos, VNK Minotaurs10002310.00.00.0000.02.0
Kypriotakis, ENK Minotaurs30046314.00.00.0000.06.0
Barsakis, DNK Minotaurs10022212.00.00.0000.02.0
LauOBC-Towers410011010.00.00.0001.011.0
Mengel, MDAFT01003210.00.00.0001.03.0
Otgonbat, D.MBF Berlin20004010.00.00.0000.04.0
Erdenedarj, N.MBF Berlin900018110.00.00.0000.018.0
Maraubat, BMBF Berlin01003010.00.00.0001.03.0
Misgeel, O.MBF Berlin40008010.00.00.0000.08.0
Enchbrafer, D.MBF Berlin40008010.00.00.0000.08.0
Dashdembens, O.MBF Berlin20115011.01.0100.0000.05.0
Luhaguasuren, R.MBF Berlin30006010.00.00.0000.06.0
Batkhun, K.MBF Berlin510013010.00.00.0001.013.0
Matthias, G.2SF100000530.00.00.0000.00.0
Michael, G.2SF1413614532.01.050.0000.34.7
Großgebauer, R.YKings12236331980.80.450.0000.34.1
Großgebauer, A.YKings06171916120.60.114.2860.51.6
Großgebauer, K.YKings5114183816244123.21.547.3681.213.5
Yau. DUnified Basketball Berlin601213470.30.150.0000.01.9
Freier. LUnified Basketball Berlin20004010.00.00.0000.04.0
Mbengi. BUnified Basketball Berlin3700074050.00.00.0000.014.8
Ibrahimi. BUnified Basketball Berlin12008030.00.00.0000.72.7
Kubbat. CUnified Basketball Berlin00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Bruns, T.-00000310.00.00.0000.00.0
Bruns. T2SF113371418140.50.242.8570.21.0
Arndt. S2SF1231546956130.50.366.6671.27.3
Pitschmann. F2SF130298871.30.322.2220.01.1
Engelmann. DLegends2938122218425151.50.854.5452.512.3
Perrino Cabello. ALegends18151144781.40.645.4550.15.5
Sommer. PVorspiel SSL22105237920131.80.421.7390.86.1
Bobran. DLegends5001101270.10.00.0000.01.4
Stelzner. C2SF1200041360.00.00.0000.00.7
Bandov. SBerlin City Knights2721135711193.91.231.4290.27.9
Díaz de León. SMK Ultras80221821110.20.2100.0000.01.6
Aktas. KBerlin City Knights111158602281.00.662.5001.47.5
Koch. TFreunde des Leders00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Briolas. PWolfpack00232321.51.066.6670.01.0
Graebner. JMK Ultras495111512413111.41.073.3330.511.3
Nudelmann. MTuS Makkabi Berlin800216370.30.00.0000.02.3
Cegar. DIBC92382721120.70.337.5000.22.3
Tarnow. MMK Ultras200043100.00.00.0000.00.4
Solovei. RTuS Makkabi Berlin201251250.40.250.0000.01.0
Abramovych. ETuS Makkabi Berlin577173215232142.31.253.1250.510.9
Budack. FBerlin City Knights440420680.50.00.0000.52.5
Kieckheim. PTNM Pankow10125259110.50.240.0000.12.3
Bokelmann. DWolfpack69813472371.91.161.5381.36.7
Funk. Nback to the roots1811022491873.11.445.4550.17.0
Rechenberg. KBerlin City Knights613818871.10.437.5000.12.6
Hammerstein. JMK Ultras6031013952.00.630.0000.02.6
König. L2SF1186495816100.90.444.4440.65.8
Libunao. MIBC932112020315151.30.755.0000.113.5
Scholdra. SWolfpack00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Stahl. JHänger-Crew1508163815131.20.650.0000.02.9
Bolotin. STuS Makkabi Berlin317410872281.30.540.0000.910.9
Litschke. ATNM Pankow425713904111.20.653.8462.38.2
Habib Omer. RSpektrum124311391091.20.327.2730.44.3
Stewart. JSpektrum52024521282695.82.746.1540.014.2
Kusber. MBerlin City Knights180715438111.40.646.6670.03.9
Ludwig. MSpektrum00020021.00.00.0000.00.0
Papenfuß. ASpektrum17196139732131.00.546.1541.57.5
Großgebauer. RYKings31415208931141.41.175.0000.36.4
Khaet. LTuS Makkabi Berlin244476417120.60.357.1430.35.3
Modersitzki. Tback to the roots5301225118973.61.748.0000.016.9
Geisler. JBerlin City Knights390133870.10.00.0001.34.7
Mendel. JBerlin 030ers11117261341.80.314.2860.36.5
Breibert. BYKings3216167329131.20.537.5000.15.6
Ganser. MHänger-Crew182124319110.20.150.0000.23.9
Iskel. HSpektrum321391111222120.90.881.8181.19.3
Hübschmann. SBärlin Grizzlies67253513130.40.240.0000.52.7
Dobbeck. MYKings8047206110.60.457.1430.01.8
Bonitz. RBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Hommann. PBärlin Grizzlies30359451.00.660.0000.01.8
Henger. JVorspiel SSL411112570.10.1100.0000.11.7
Tehrani. SoSuperslam Bros.191217309116112.71.556.6671.18.3
Weißenborn. MSuperslam Bros.2104946971.30.644.4440.06.6
Baronin. SOBC-Towers2256146520101.40.642.8570.56.5
Siegel. JSpektrum431133410227122.81.138.2350.18.5
Neumann. RSuperslam Bros.2816132411715112.21.254.1671.510.6
Herzog. FNot in My Pallas4045121580.60.580.0000.01.5
Berends. HBerliner Sparkasse00000020.00.00.0000.00.0
Tehrani. SiSuperslam Bros.8714314824716172.81.864.5830.814.5
Plew. ABerliner Sparkasse10300294130.00.00.0000.22.2
La Marca. DNot in My Pallas611416341.00.325.0000.34.0
Eberhardt. JSuperslam Bros.20004110.00.00.0000.04.0
Moity. FTNM Pankow230613151.20.00.0000.62.6
Temur. ESchilling Banausen40008450.00.00.0000.01.6
Kern. LSpektrum8111437523839135.83.357.3330.818.3
Harnisch. RBärlin Grizzlies2123135122140.90.223.0770.13.6
Mueller. SYKings6015478221214145.93.457.3171.115.1
Kubasch. MFreunde des Leders296157723140.40.120.0000.45.5
Smolinski. TSchilling Banausen2764127618111.10.433.3330.56.9
Hadeed. MVSF Squad17236431370.90.450.0000.36.1
Becker. VTuS Makkabi Berlin2821234741074.91.735.2940.310.6
Riegner Oliveira. MDAFT5031013771.40.430.0000.01.9
Mascus. CNot in My Pallas682101615234141.10.762.5000.110.9
Götze. FNot in My Pallas7948451890.90.450.0001.05.0
Jeratsch. NZwanglos IV785335120444143.62.464.7060.414.6
Breibert. TYKings450253711538132.81.967.5680.08.8
Hamade. BVSF Squad2104144620131.10.328.5710.03.5
Özari. IWedding Bobcats10269321261.51.066.6670.35.3
Neubauer. WNot in My Pallas298192710119112.51.770.3700.79.2
Helmers. ABerliner Sparkasse720325317623105.33.260.3770.017.6
Bararugurika. RZwanglos IV359284712520123.92.359.5740.810.4
Bingel. PVorspiel SSL3621321911492.31.461.9050.210.1
Radosavljevic. ASchilling Banausen8101191240.30.00.0000.34.8
Ivanov. PBärlin Grizzlies3920101514821111.40.966.6671.813.5
Gebel. PBuckow Backwoods00000070.00.00.0000.00.0
Schulz. WTurnover Tunas1002122222101.20.216.6670.02.2
Hohnerlein. CNot in My Pallas172164112100.60.116.6670.24.1
Prüger. MMK Ultras2224213213723103.22.165.6252.413.7
Vedadi. AHänger-Crew01003010.00.00.0001.03.0
Mazounian. RSchilling Banausen110172319140.50.114.2860.01.6
Wehinger. FZwanglos IV4071626117992.91.861.5380.813.0
Kuckuck. DZwanglos IV471430390.40.125.0000.83.3
Winter. SWedding Bobcats231510542291.10.650.0000.16.0
Mladina. IYKings4100238690.20.00.0001.14.2
Haßmann. TWedding Bobcats00000020.00.00.0000.00.0
Riehl. MBärlin Grizzlies7012244920022143.51.748.9800.914.3
Masche. FVorspiel SSL251914621772.01.364.2860.18.9
Dörsel. LHänger-Crew270025480.00.00.0000.93.1
Küttner. TBärlin Grizzlies165014726110.10.00.0000.54.3
Görgün. Vback to the roots1805104128120.80.450.0000.03.4
Kramer. ABärlin Grizzlies915046320120.30.00.0001.35.3
Kerwat. NSchilling Banausen6133476726823116.14.370.1493.024.4
Navarro. MGörlitzer Wild Dogs2015478934120.60.357.1431.37.4
Chaudhary. HGörlitzer Wild Dogs10513204626925133.51.543.4781.020.7
Wameling. LZwanglos IV00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Ulutürk. HVorspiel SSL352319241581392.72.179.1672.617.6
Meyer. DHangar Birds80122728964.52.044.4440.04.7
Janzek. PYorck Bridge Buckets500010250.00.00.0000.02.0
Paschke. LBuckow Backwoods212585317100.80.562.5000.25.3
Johnson. TWorkers United336128524120.20.150.0000.57.1
Müller. SBerlin City Knights7622341260.30.3100.0001.05.7
Litschke. PTNM Pankow451323301521283.82.976.6671.619.0
Schmidt. MWolfpack00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Niesel. ÄWorkers United2316155519111.40.540.0000.15.0
Papadis. KWedding Bobcats37149201252092.21.045.0001.613.9
Bogenschütz. AWedding Bobcats232132365982.91.656.5220.38.1
Baldenhofer. GZwanglos IV00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Kovačević. IBerlin 030ers3058233725723103.72.362.1625.825.7
Lück. Mback to the roots586264416025114.02.459.0910.514.5
Beutel. LWolfpack1781117691282.11.464.7061.08.6
Munkhbold. BThe Brotherhood411202710532122.31.774.0740.18.8
Metelmann. AHangar Birds130011230.00.00.0001.03.7
Golestan. LHardwood Chaotix31010197221121.60.852.6320.06.0
Vanchinsuren. SThe Brotherhood4439142021938131.51.170.0003.016.8
Renard. PWorkers United143494118130.70.344.4440.23.2
Purevdorj. EThe Brotherhood38720311171883.92.564.5160.914.6
Bradler. NBerliner Sparkasse492217321819152.11.153.1251.512.1
Trinh. PIBC621305615731115.12.753.5710.114.3
Allaria. AHangar Birds15379461151.81.477.7780.69.2
Enghild. MGörlitzer Wild Dogs263717682391.90.841.1760.37.6
Özgerek. UOBC-Towers371924371552684.63.064.8652.419.4
Moity. LTNM Pankow302351013420110.90.550.0002.112.2
Müßig. EMK Ultras301271170.30.150.0000.01.0
Weskamm. FWedding Bobcats672111815124141.30.861.1110.110.8
Wechmann. BOBC-Towers136112555864.21.844.0001.09.2
Anthony. J00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Nitsch. BTurnover Tunas91721281173.01.033.3330.14.0
Förschler. MHänger-Crew3061633942393.71.848.4850.710.4
Waggershausen. MWolfpack971489724536128.14.049.4850.120.4
Pommerening. KTurnover Tunas6047168110.60.457.1430.01.5
Schubert. CZwanglos IV031310250.60.233.3330.62.0
Härle. JTurnverein Halbelunge411224510724114.12.048.8890.19.7
Bauer. VBerlin 030ers121613336131.00.546.1540.12.5
Netzel. LWedding Bobcats4645141091162.30.835.7140.718.2
Čurković. ASchilling Banausen31112661390.20.150.0000.17.3
Weinbrecht. ATurnverein Halbelunge061319580.40.133.3330.82.4
Vlachantonis. KGörlitzer Wild Dogs00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Ravinder Kumar. JGörlitzer Wild Dogs3012714110.20.150.0000.00.6
Hillebrand. PTurnverein Halbelunge558213215527122.71.865.6250.712.9
Forschner. YBerlin 030ers133343820100.40.375.0000.33.8
Kersten. PNot in My Pallas5822102119224161.30.647.6191.412.0
Rivas. MOBC-Towers5032416623720144.72.962.1212.316.9
Keßler. KTurnverein Halbelunge15038331190.90.337.5000.03.7
Simdon. ABerliner Sparkasse2516193711720113.41.751.3511.510.6
Bartkowski. GYKings802618441.50.533.3330.04.5
Geipel. TTurnverein Halbelunge16206381880.80.00.0000.34.8
Hanisch. JYorck Bridge Buckets2017399427140.60.233.3331.26.7
Gubin. MTNM Pankow47224371248142.61.764.8650.18.9
Mai. JTNM Pankow381035408132.70.828.5710.63.1
Czegka. JTNM Pankow422316390.30.266.6670.21.8
Gerlach. FDAFT12041628328.02.025.0000.014.0
Kolster. MTurnverein Halbelunge6258231681.00.662.5000.32.9
Roske. PBärlin Grizzlies8641478934228146.43.452.8092.924.4
Kienapfel. MBerliner Sparkasse00000410.00.00.0000.00.0
Cebalovic. MBerlin 030ers10121726733383.32.165.3851.59.1
Omari. IYorck Bridge Buckets00121421.00.550.0000.00.5
Schaumberg. MWorkers United205576025140.50.471.4290.44.3
Albadra. YYorck Bridge Buckets3200127110.00.00.0000.21.1
Raddatz. BIBC160693820110.80.566.6670.03.5
Kennedy-Loving. JBBV Bricks76012281642493.11.342.8570.018.2
Ziegler. ADAFT29812169413101.61.275.0000.89.4
Demfack-Tatanfack. LUnified Basketball Berlin753632580.80.450.0000.64.0
Neubauer. OZwanglos IV3915172414026141.71.270.8331.110.0
Kusserow. TYorck Bridge Buckets20004130.00.00.0000.01.3
Schultes. AWorkers United3216274213933143.01.964.2861.19.9
Großgebauer. KYKings2121121592073.01.652.3810.38.4
Richardt. NBerliner Sparkasse447375714626105.73.764.9120.714.6
Rast. BDAFT513173212831122.71.453.1250.310.7
Chamma. LWolfpack1412714711672.01.050.0001.710.1
Mazzon. EHänger-Crew4924213019112112.71.970.0002.217.4
Tschirnich. ABerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Weis. NMK Ultras1452745690.80.228.5710.65.0
Schmidkunz. Dback to the roots81300551180.00.00.0001.66.9
Bingöl. MNot in My Pallas39112279332132.10.944.4440.17.2
Krause. Sback to the roots356599317130.70.455.5560.57.2
Dettner. JBärlin Grizzlies367102110310102.11.047.6190.710.3
Becker. BFreunde des Leders6104446650.80.8100.0002.09.2
Fahrendholz. TLegends403311760.50.5100.0000.01.8
Lopez Martinez. ANil Kiosk3110222911446132.21.775.8620.88.8
Demski. PWorkers United00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Kothé. PWedding Bobcats292396723100.90.333.3330.26.7
Dizdarevic. HHardwood Chaotix2315101810121131.40.855.5561.27.8
Abd Alla. AMK Ultras322544581831996.44.975.8622.820.3
Paul. JGörlitzer Wild Dogs271918661572.61.350.0000.19.4
Frey. CNot in My Pallas122611361291.20.754.5450.24.0
Zavolas. LNK Minotaurs335457012642145.03.264.2860.49.0
Greve. HHänger-Crew2612231570.30.150.0000.93.3
Brandeis. RIBC421417612819135.83.253.9470.19.8
Höfchen. MBerliner Sparkasse10012230.30.00.0000.00.7
Tran. CHänger-Crew402610261.00.333.3330.01.7
Keichian. JFreunde des Leders3726143016615152.00.946.6671.711.1
Herfert. MFreunde des Leders7727538128819155.43.565.4321.819.2
Tsiridis. ANK Minotaurs1113428880.50.475.0000.13.5
Grebenteuch. SHänger-Crew422618804111.60.533.3332.07.3
Yuzgeccioglu. IGörlitzer Wild Dogs1411532680.60.120.0000.14.0
Schmidt. GDAFT1102524441.30.540.0000.06.0
Bechtold. TBerliner Sparkasse69154013110.50.120.0000.83.6
Varvantakis. DNK Minotaurs171123811110.20.150.0000.13.5
Huss. SVorspiel SSL2731622791054.43.272.7270.615.8
Weiland. SBerliner Sparkasse293173084974.32.456.6670.412.0
Math Ly Haroun. RHangtime Berlin16144107824150.70.340.0000.95.2
Gruner. DHardwood Chaotix31325469614104.62.554.3480.39.6
Bold. AThe Brotherhood2206215029102.10.628.5710.05.0
Batjil. BThe Brotherhood21244442190.40.4100.0001.34.9
Oikonomidis. ANK Minotaurs00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Chuluunbat. AThe Brotherhood1987106916110.90.670.0000.76.3
Gutting. M2SF15024121280.50.350.0000.01.5
Vallejo Rodríguez. MHänger-Crew492162912030142.11.155.1720.18.6
Benneckenstein. TBärlin Grizzlies20125460.30.250.0000.00.8
Bacak. DMina Basket3100062170.00.00.0000.08.9
Kalwellis. DLegends3822253316717103.32.575.7582.216.7
Augsburger. RSuperslam Bros.757466421730134.93.571.8750.516.7
Liebe. SBerliner Sparkasse422416560.70.350.0000.32.7
Moser. CBärlin Grizzlies391924901583.01.137.5000.111.3
Ibrahem. AOne World Basketball40159451.00.220.0000.01.8
Großgebauer. AYKings05361820130.50.250.0000.41.4
Kessler. STurnover Tunas20135021.50.533.3330.02.5
Rajevic. SLegends31734604140.30.275.0001.24.3
Politis. NNK Minotaurs1006273824540152.51.871.0530.416.3
Mansfield. SNil Kiosk706820342.01.575.0000.05.0
Rüdrich. JOBC-Towers180143720130.30.125.0000.02.8
Stierke. COBC-Towers32010187428131.40.855.5560.05.7
Sagesen. TGörlitzer Wild Dogs10002220.00.00.0000.01.0
Brüning. OYorck Bridge Buckets2917166815121.30.643.7500.15.7
Reiher. PSpektrum4235173100.50.360.0000.21.7
Van der Leest. HVorspiel SSL290005811130.00.00.0000.04.5
Günther. TSpektrum500010440.00.00.0000.02.5
Asare-Tawiah. ASpektrum801217460.30.250.0000.02.8
Galanis. NNK Minotaurs6712347130.20.150.0000.52.6
Merickan. AMina Basket4620098590.00.00.0000.210.9
Kalman. YGörlitzer Wild Dogs12956562290.70.683.3331.06.2
Schekauski. JAthLeague670334316719133.32.576.7440.012.8
Podevin. MBuckow Backwoods12416371480.80.116.6670.54.6
Tasdelen. CMina Basket132003222130.00.00.0000.22.5
Wildung. FLeuchtturm 6252323191663.80.513.0430.33.2
Joswig. FMK Ultras200710471291.10.870.0000.05.2
Mostertz. PLeuchtturm 62431826973092.90.930.7690.110.8
Alhendi. MMina Basket20024260.30.00.0000.00.7
Alhendi. FMina Basket12313341080.40.133.3330.44.3
Alhindi. MMina Basket710017170.00.00.0000.12.4
Ritter-Wurnig. DDAFT300068100.00.00.0000.00.6
Lobach. JYKings56178510724822138.26.579.4391.319.1
Icer. NMina Basket100028110.00.00.0000.00.2
Giannousakis. ANK Minotaurs13035292580.60.460.0000.03.6
Brown. TVolkspark Friedrichshain25127119332120.90.663.6361.07.8
Icer. EMina Basket000000100.00.00.0000.00.0
Kammler. ATNM Pankow961237780.30.150.0000.84.6
Kaya. SMina Basket00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Steiner. MSpektrum813045515120.30.00.0001.14.6
Eble. JSpektrum44771411640150.90.550.0000.57.7
Fedorov. AWorkers United321213530.70.350.0000.74.3
Jentzsch. JBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Schwarzer. AHangtime Berlin1485657261.00.883.3331.39.5
Niesel. TWorkers United135212433150.80.116.6670.32.9
Trenka. RTNM Pankow20161349381.60.846.1540.16.1
Joachimsky. JBuckow Backwoods202184735140.60.112.5000.13.4
Reinhard. PSuperslam Bros.232485611120.70.350.0000.24.7
Piatek. ASuperslam Bros.312211130.70.7100.0000.33.7
Solorzano. JBuckow Backwoods410011960.00.00.0000.21.8
Baer. FHangtime Berlin3517101713131111.50.958.8241.511.9
Demfack-Tatanfack. FUnified Basketball Berlin610215530.70.00.0000.35.0
Backer. MVSF Squad800016540.00.00.0000.04.0
Piltz. BNot in My Pallas30248141.00.550.0000.02.0
Paesler. MBerlin City Knights281220441122085.52.545.4551.514.0
Clifford. TVSF Squad2012335661984.42.965.7140.18.3
Klomsdorff. MHardwood Chaotix442222490.20.2100.0000.42.4
Roloff. SHangar Birds100416242291.80.425.0000.02.7
Sagrauske. IFreunde des Leders141003111110.00.00.0000.12.8
Buyantsogt. BThe Brotherhood6114161770.60.125.0000.12.3
Dehm. JFreunde des Leders00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Hoffmann. SBerlin City Knights2001021502163.51.747.6190.08.3
Michel. AHardwood Chaotix4012915140.10.150.0000.00.6
Karpenko. AZwanglos IV378213611916132.81.658.3330.69.2
Westermann. JBuckow Backwoods00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Budäus. LiOne World Basketball21007060.00.00.0000.21.2
Rentel. TBerliner Sparkasse590275614541134.32.148.2140.011.2
Budäus. LuOne World Basketball4634152220917121.81.368.1822.817.4
Agbeyegbe. MBerlin 030ers2563127128130.90.225.0000.55.5
Baudelet. EVolkspark Friedrichshain240355124120.40.360.0000.04.3
Majstrak. SFreunde des Leders692365318028134.12.867.9250.213.8
Eigen. LSpektrum2019101510731111.40.966.6671.79.7
Kocagöz. MMina Basket10002030.00.00.0000.00.7
Dosch. MWedding Bobcats432184111018113.71.643.9020.210.0
Estivo. AHangar Birds511414522.00.525.0000.57.0
El-Hamad. ASchilling Banausen1771529701874.12.151.7241.010.0
Renner. DOne World Basketball431182610730122.21.569.2310.18.9
Al Droubi. TOne World Basketball00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Vrhovac. ISchilling Banausen2619172412615102.41.770.8331.912.6
Schweitzer. PFreunde des Leders19129188314121.50.850.0001.06.9
Ketterl. XFlamingo Fadeaways450153210511103.21.546.8750.010.5
Rueda Valero. MOne World Basketball20004340.00.00.0000.01.0
Schömmel. MHangar Birds8026181970.90.333.3330.02.6
Bilic. AYorck Bridge Buckets11441038352.00.840.0000.87.6
Bathelt. JBerlin 030ers1721101710734141.20.758.8241.57.6
Brunner. NBerliner Sparkasse03009170.00.00.0000.41.3
Zwanzig. PMK Ultras10114213718102.11.466.6670.13.7
Barsakis. DNK Minotaurs2907136525140.90.553.8460.04.6
Lewark. GMK Ultras3501628861183.52.057.1430.010.8
Günel. CMina Basket5100132100.00.00.0000.11.3
Hüttenes. KTurnverein Halbelunge00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Wagner. PTurnover Tunas711218340.50.350.0000.34.5
Beshir. TOne World Basketball7223221680.40.366.6670.32.8
Sinikovic. BNot in My Pallas451223211521122.71.868.7500.19.6
Behrendt. OZwanglos IV2015118614120.10.1100.0001.37.2
Sahly. KMina Basket10002720.00.00.0000.01.0
Eiken. GBerliner Sparkasse600212890.20.00.0000.01.3
Arsenault. MBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Fackler. LHangtime Berlin502412741.00.550.0000.03.0
Fazakas. JOBC-Towers152373927160.40.242.8570.12.4
Ruf. OVolkspark Friedrichshain553243514323113.22.268.5710.313.0
Krosigk. HFreunde des Leders191374423110.60.342.8570.14.0
Knüppel. SOne World Basketball00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Lutz. GOne World Basketball320412731.30.00.0000.74.0
Sahin. OBerlin City Knights9437331271.00.442.8570.64.7
Mensch. EBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Klopotowski. CBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Fischer. CMK Ultras746143218101.40.642.8570.43.2
Mazniker. OTuS Makkabi Berlin15017311990.80.114.2860.03.4
Batsukh. OMBF Berlin3629258736131.90.736.0000.26.7
Kadur. FOne World Basketball39215329921103.21.546.8750.29.9
Schmidt. MWolfpack4036149521150.90.442.8570.26.3
Neuerburg. PNot in My Pallas00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Cho. HNot in My Pallas20004140.00.00.0000.01.0
Le. VIBC180003610130.00.00.0000.02.8
Dioubaté. MMK Ultras901219230.70.350.0000.06.3
von Brescius. BNot in My Pallas16102351180.30.00.0000.14.4
Lang. CZwanglos IV2313145130.20.133.3330.21.1
Unser-Nad. DBerlin City Knights525203013918112.71.866.6670.512.6
Pudeler. MHangtime Berlin15025321251.00.440.0000.06.4
Schultz. AVorspiel SSL00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Alexandi. ELegends1046123813101.20.650.0000.43.8
Satanovskij. STuS Makkabi Berlin148365513120.50.350.0000.74.6
Khanu. AOne World Basketball364420881672.90.620.0000.612.6
Ndiaye. LWolfpack720152615920122.21.357.6920.013.3
Salein. VSuperslam Bros.721202816716112.51.871.4290.115.2
Voigt. CWorkers United2971629951483.62.055.1720.911.9
Negahbani. BSuperslam Bros.801317440.80.333.3330.04.3
Olbrich. FSuperslam Bros.151233516130.20.266.6670.12.7
Weigt. CZwanglos IV00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Edeha. FSpektrum00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Giseke. LSuperslam Bros.00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Zankl. MVolkspark Friedrichshain320366719100.60.350.0000.06.7
Shustrov. AZwanglos IV142416322.01.050.0002.08.0
Düe. FWedding Bobcats23044509110.40.4100.0000.04.5
Tsiakiris. MNK Minotaurs10274232.30.728.5710.01.3
Zurowietz. RIBC9458351881.00.662.5000.54.4
Tabrizi. PSuperslam Bros.00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Albari. HOne World Basketball13206322370.90.00.0000.34.6
Seiffert. NTNM Pankow01356445120.50.483.3331.13.7
Boadu. DLegends18832519224105.13.262.7450.89.2
Plathner. BFreunde des Leders41481513120.70.350.0000.11.3
Schulz. MOBC-Towers22128158823141.10.653.3330.96.3
Zwierko. AWedding Bobcats5312201180.30.150.0000.42.5
Czygan. LBerlin 030ers182815501853.01.653.3330.410.0
Nguyen. DHänger-Crew00131321.50.533.3330.00.5
Pappenberg. AZwanglos IV461264712126123.92.255.3190.110.1
Igini. SWedding Bobcats953436790.40.375.0000.64.0
Weber. FHangar Birds12102271080.30.00.0000.13.4
Scheuerpflug. VBerlin 030ers3144157824101.50.426.6670.47.8
Savran. DOBC-Towers901121294210.55.552.3810.014.5
Preßmann. ROBC-Towers301271250.40.250.0000.01.4
Irby. PAthLeague39022411001085.12.853.6590.012.5
Amgalan. BMBF Berlin5846383100.60.466.6670.83.8
Brühlmann. MMK Ultras402210360.30.3100.0000.01.7
Ziem. OTNM Pankow2831836831184.52.350.0000.410.4
Anar. SMBF Berlin27215297523102.91.551.7240.27.5
Pamposa. JHangar Birds6310133123101.31.076.9230.33.1
Mildner. JIBC5125115114111.00.545.4551.14.6
Chae. YYorck Bridge Buckets00000760.00.00.0000.00.0
Wielewski. BWolfpack112272060.30.3100.0000.21.2
Sugirin. DIBC63002111130.00.00.0000.21.6
Mandlule. ABerlin 030ers190274024100.70.228.5710.04.0
Marte. ELatin Power1517284025142.00.525.0000.12.9
Sudarga. OIBC13169158315151.00.660.0001.15.5
Mercedes Solis. CLatin Power4917294917837153.31.959.1841.111.9
Sanchez. ALatin Power1015828851.61.062.5000.25.6
Cespedes Ramos. JLatin Power1612497216100.90.444.4441.27.2
Ureña. OLatin Power4113213714234132.81.656.7571.010.9
Velázquez. RLatin Power16249421861.50.744.4440.37.0
Pérez Campos. BLatin Power451417971672.40.623.5290.113.9
Mengel. MDAFT057722141.81.8100.0001.35.5
Gohra. DTurnverein Halbelunge45012251022192.81.348.0000.011.3
Kenzler. FDAFT00000020.00.00.0000.00.0
Heinemann. ESpektrum8426301561.00.333.3330.75.0
Toledo Valerio. AMK Ultras00000020.00.00.0000.00.0
Lasarzewski. SLeuchtturm 62282486622100.80.450.0000.26.6
Ghalayini. AVolkspark Friedrichshain20226250.40.4100.0000.01.2
Roa. MIBC3757159615121.30.646.6670.48.0
Pouillon. RVolkspark Friedrichshain240016580.00.00.0000.52.0
Juarez. JHardwood Chaotix3021125771992.81.244.0000.28.6
Krohn. RGörlitzer Wild Dogs200042080.00.00.0000.00.5
Jansen-Winkeln. JAthLeague2310698212110.80.566.6670.97.5
Lansloot. CHardwood Chaotix3618128322111.10.766.6670.17.5
Petsch. DFlamingo Fadeaways1924848861.30.750.0000.38.0
Hajian Galehdar Asl. AAthLeague3823283617320123.02.377.7781.914.4
Mostovoj. Bback to the roots71500591390.00.00.0001.76.6
Bleckmann. JTurnover Tunas0141243730.70.350.0004.714.3
Ferreira. NLatin Power501211270.30.150.0000.01.6
Jawid. HAthLeague2715202711934132.11.574.0741.29.2
Danner. NLeuchtturm 6220004110.00.00.0000.04.0
Abu-Khalaf. ALeuchtturm 62348514972481.80.635.7141.012.1
Zander. SYorck Bridge Buckets20024012.00.00.0000.04.0
Agnii. DThe Brotherhood311781012132110.90.780.0001.511.0
Bryant. TYorck Bridge Buckets31141821122882.62.385.7141.815.3
McDonald. JLeuchtturm 6221027421.00.00.0000.53.5
Ratcliffe. TNot in My Pallas00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Laucis. MNil Kiosk10026221680.80.333.3330.02.8
Paul. AVolkspark Friedrichshain10123421.00.550.0000.01.5
MOEK. FNil Kiosk00222240.50.5100.0000.00.5
Manthey. MBärlin Grizzlies71622381821594.22.457.8950.720.2
Kohnke. AVolkspark Friedrichshain3006176632111.50.535.2940.06.0
Straube. D2SF118226442590.70.233.3330.24.9
Schaff. DFreunde des Leders728102812130.80.680.0000.22.2
Obasuyi. MHardwood Chaotix713420890.40.375.0000.12.2
Kriesing. HDAFT4401118992072.61.661.1110.014.1
Dodelson. D2SF1170417381091.90.423.5290.04.2
Beron. JBBV Bricks4918244217621113.82.257.1431.616.0
Köhler. FBBV Bricks00000210.00.00.0000.00.0
Mühlberger. SDAFT5213171080.40.133.3330.32.1
Hilliger. BBBV Bricks982544770.70.340.0001.16.3
Grasnick. LBuckow Backwoods00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Hartung. BBerlin 030ers3115101370.70.120.0000.11.4
Kossi. LYKings6135125610160.80.341.6670.83.5
Baslik. PBBV Bricks206496223120.80.344.4440.55.2
John. PBBV Bricks501411031.30.325.0000.03.7
Wilke. MHänger-Crew2109255116122.10.836.0000.04.3
Christmann. MBBV Bricks18002361180.30.00.0000.04.5
von Köckritz. FBBV Bricks10022112.00.00.0000.02.0
Tokić. DSchilling Banausen400081280.00.00.0000.01.0
Ghazi. HSchilling Banausen510013640.00.00.0000.33.3
Bineytioglu. DBBV Bricks00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Bihari Vass. THangar Birds6011384719122114.33.580.8511.017.4
Nikolay. CSchilling Banausen28811259113122.10.944.0000.77.6
Alassadi. SOne World Basketball345152313111.40.533.3330.42.1
Kypriotakis. ENK Minotaurs913624951.20.650.0000.24.8
Szaukellis. LBBV Bricks472152811522112.51.453.5710.210.5
Podgurski. JBBV Bricks370027520.00.00.0003.513.5
Cheema. NWorkers United55362811120.50.350.0000.42.3
Seim. CBBV Bricks3222141390.20.2100.0000.21.6
Al Ahmad. AMina Basket13000260130.00.00.0000.02.0
Merickan. CMina Basket00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Zajac. LBuckow Backwoods183354812120.40.360.0000.34.0
Hannemann. PSpektrum623521160.80.560.0000.33.5
Totolo. MNil Kiosk00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Valentic. NHardwood Chaotix412172510515102.51.768.0000.210.5
Katsidis. CAthLeague140014040.00.00.0001.03.5
Ehrl. FHangtime Berlin21115286017102.81.553.5710.16.0
Kröger. JDAFT372772016219102.00.735.0002.716.2
Huelsebeck. MTurnover Tunas290025832110.20.00.0000.05.3
Hedtfeld. CNil Kiosk360825802692.80.932.0000.08.9
Saygin. TKreuzberg Tiger6915295721223124.82.450.8771.317.7
Tasdemir. FKreuzberg Tiger10133131.00.333.3330.01.0
Hodzic. NKreuzberg Tiger67121845963.02.066.6671.27.5
Ketel. LKreuzberg Tiger354122194573.01.757.1430.613.4
Balyos. CKreuzberg Tiger357243711516103.72.464.8650.711.5
Vuletic. BSchilling Banausen1600232421.00.00.0000.016.0
Stascheit. HFreunde des Leders810019250.00.00.0000.23.8
Smoktun. AWorkers United00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Naranbat Batzorig. NMBF Berlin3318237718112.10.734.7830.17.0
Börger. JLeuchtturm 6230006520.00.00.0000.03.0
Gansukh. MMBF Berlin649294018427123.32.472.5000.815.3
Kamara Elobied. ISchilling Banausen181019328520122.71.659.3750.87.1
Kainrad. OHangar Birds56918371153.61.850.0001.27.4
Rebner. JKreuzberg Tiger680336970.40.00.0001.15.1
Kapusuz. AMina Basket7552616718130.50.233.3330.412.8
Glembotzki. M2SF11046133812111.20.546.1540.43.5
Kluk. TTurnverein Halbelunge00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Weiss. P2SF122141119120.30.125.0000.20.9
Bantschikow. EAthLeague3219193614027113.31.752.7781.712.7
Biernat. KLeuchtturm 62223275523100.70.228.5710.35.5
King. SVolkspark Friedrichshain12734483100.40.375.0000.74.8
Musiol. DHangar Birds00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Serbedzija. BLeuchtturm 625110101814217111.60.955.5560.912.9
Broddack. MWolfpack401291050.40.250.0000.01.8
Abay. Fback to the roots45651811316101.80.527.7780.611.3
von Moschell. TWorkers United5223183100.30.266.6670.21.8
Cholewinski. CSuperslam Bros.402210430.70.7100.0000.03.3
Seide. CWorkers United42541910320141.40.321.0530.47.4
Büchner. RWorkers United01124450.40.250.0000.20.8
Fonseca Goldemberg. Mback to the roots239101383491.41.176.9231.09.2
Petrakis. HLegends00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Wagle. PUnified Basketball Berlin22002446110.20.00.0000.04.0
Mueller-Stahl. RSuperslam Bros.2351217731082.11.570.5880.69.1
Langer. SWorkers United21111245616102.41.145.8330.15.6
Pöllnitz. SWolfpack721317331382.11.676.4710.34.1
Varela. POBC-Towers1364114829111.00.436.3640.54.4
Lukassen. DVSF Squad45193110213122.60.829.0320.18.5
Beeby. SVolkspark Friedrichshain00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Patel. SVSF Squad795355720813115.23.261.4040.518.9
McCarthy. M10002320.00.00.0000.01.0
Rentsenbyamba. LMBF Berlin1696136517101.30.646.1540.96.5
Neuer. LHänger-Crew396639861.01.0100.0001.56.5
Filovski. DWolfpack13091635953.21.856.2500.07.0
Kadlubski. SWolfpack1341120492392.21.255.0000.45.4
Wöhlbier. MTurnover Tunas41118411033194.62.043.9020.111.4
Zacharias. SVolkspark Friedrichshain30026212.00.00.0000.06.0
Piraux. JLegends801120271563.31.855.0000.04.5
Orate. KIBC249812837111.10.766.6670.87.5
Oyuntseren. DMBF Berlin20131324923992.71.454.1671.410.2
Cukadar. SBuckow Backwoods62001824110.00.00.0000.21.6
Schilling. DYorck Bridge Buckets12129180.30.150.0000.31.1
Aydogan. SKreuzberg Tiger00000110.00.00.0000.00.0
Kangkolo. MLeuchtturm 62531512221632992.41.354.5451.718.1
Moll. PTurnover Tunas00000010.00.00.0000.00.0
Gotschlich. CTurnover Tunas94003030150.00.00.0000.32.0
Goldmann. PTurnover Tunas22116128323130.90.550.0000.86.4
Verfuß. CTurnover Tunas30127140.50.350.0000.01.8
Sauerhammer. DOne World Basketball800216440.50.00.0000.04.0
Broy. YHangtime Berlin4116173614732123.01.447.2221.312.3
Richter. SYorck Bridge Buckets12125292100.50.240.0000.12.9
Hesse. OLegends32001211140.00.00.0000.10.9
Große. LBuckow Backwoods200041160.00.00.0000.00.7
Markou. PHänger-Crew504121421101.20.433.3330.01.4
Pierre. PTeam Little Rookie103133028110.30.133.3330.32.7
Neubauer. MTeam Little Rookie10123321.00.550.0000.01.5
Warczinski. MTeam Little Rookie201451790.40.125.0000.00.6
Gröger. DTeam Little Rookie24116526723105.21.630.7690.16.7
Rivo. MTeam Little Rookie4648517228733135.53.970.8333.722.1
Kopp. STeam Little Rookie142043421110.40.00.0000.23.1
Neubauer. RTeam Little Rookie448928533.02.788.8891.39.3
Mergün. ETeam Little Rookie00000440.00.00.0000.00.0
Haldin. ETeam Little Rookie96111847536.03.761.1112.015.7
Nießen. TZwanglos IV61221356937122.91.860.0001.05.8
Samland. DTeam Little Rookie00000220.00.00.0000.00.0
Corr. ETeam Little Rookie1420034880.00.00.0000.34.3
Kirschlager. SNil Kiosk520224012627133.11.755.0000.09.7
Völker. SNil Kiosk19253811625110.70.337.5002.310.5
Kessel. PNil Kiosk00000000.00.00.0000.00.0
Ende. SNil Kiosk1214467029130.50.366.6671.15.4
Papanikolaou. ANK Minotaurs408194312323143.11.444.1860.68.8
Tran. VVolkspark Friedrichshain2033334717215143.42.470.2132.412.3
Ozigi. JAthLeague21049461742.31.044.4440.011.5
Typaldos. GNK Minotaurs166711572181.40.963.6360.87.1
Kriesing. GDAFT461421301551993.32.370.0001.617.2
Stankovic. GDAFT7000149100.00.00.0000.01.4
Vitek. FOBC-Towers1303112916111.00.327.2730.02.6
Heijdeman. WVSF Squad210244418120.30.250.0000.03.7
Nowotzin. TTurnverein Halbelunge2311798628120.80.677.7780.97.2
GATHELIER. JTurnverein Halbelunge20145880.50.125.0000.00.6
Badra. MTurnverein Halbelunge1985136712111.20.538.4620.76.1
Mielke. MZwanglos IV1946125615130.90.550.0000.34.3
Alt. TVorspiel SSL1532132601374.63.065.6250.48.6
Siebke. LTurnverein Halbelunge612417670.60.350.0000.12.4
Barczynski. MTurnover Tunas958489726230156.53.249.4850.517.5
Faltus. JLegends00232213.02.066.6670.02.0
Huynh. BSchilling Banausen1412155140.10.150.0000.31.1
Bacher. MHangar Birds16991368362.21.569.2311.511.3
Mersch. RBBV Bricks3421433882693.71.642.4240.29.8
Varshavsky. MTuS Makkabi Berlin1230033670.00.00.0000.44.7
Rebo. JTuS Makkabi Berlin12259352691.00.655.5560.23.9
Cantu. GNil Kiosk6014134130.30.125.0000.01.0
Voß. MMK Ultras391193710033113.41.751.3510.19.1
Freudenreich. AYorck Bridge Buckets3849219734151.40.642.8570.36.5
Hamouda. KMK Ultras614819851.60.850.0000.23.8
Aydin. IBerlin City Knights31009750.00.00.0000.21.8
Hermawan. RYKings38915392091.71.060.0000.94.3
Dietrich. KSchilling Banausen1615388018110.70.337.5001.47.3
Rubaii. SVorspiel SSL163274320110.60.228.5710.33.9
Pilipovic. NTeam Little Rookie093630232.01.050.0003.010.0
Cabrera. JVorspiel SSL32110287738132.20.835.7140.15.9
Diercke. DHangar Birds387312100891.30.325.0000.811.1
Sakhrani. A10022412.00.00.0000.02.0