Statistik 2018/19

Statistik 2018/19

SpielerTeamFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
David, J.Berlin Braves1591258531050.0003.00019.3
Ergün, Ü.Berlin Braves0322111411100.0000.7502.8
Tietz, B.Berlin Braves281710141171992171.4291.88913.0
Abay, F.back to the roots19211225518122150.0000.1674.6
Dodelson,D.2SF110365216350.0000.0005.0
Wojcik, D.2SF1219413731572130.7691.28610.4
Pitschmann, F.2SF11200885000.0000.4001.6
Glembotzki, M.2SF15014111561025.0000.0001.8
Arndt, S.2SF17512306100050.0000.5003.0
Voigt, R.2SF1221917561082152.9410.1257.0
Höflinger, F.2SF1148821602492138.0950.8896.7
König, L.2SF11561114976209.0911.0008.2
Grebenteuch,S.Hänger-Crew0000011000.0000.0000.0
Stahl, J.Hänger-Crew151493711101044.4440.1003.7
Vallejo Rodriguez, M.Hänger-Crew28410327823103131.2500.4007.8
Tran, C.Hänger-Crew6141019852140.0000.2003.8
Wilke, M.Hänger-Crew1818204713102140.0000.1004.7
Bohne,C.Hänger-Crew0000021000.0000.0000.0
Mazzon,E.Hänger-Crew13001111000.0003.00011.0
Zwanzig, P.MK Ultras1018113117101172.7270.1003.1
Lewark, G.MK Ultras406203511832104257.1430.60011.8
Joswig, F.MK Ultras34714221032483263.6360.87512.9
Tarnow, M.MK Ultras022286900100.0000.2220.9
Warsitzka, M.MK Ultras300131773963276.4710.00012.2
Prüger, M.MK Ultras1448192819120122267.8574.00015.9
Fischer, C.MK Ultras12114204126112170.0000.0913.7
Diaz de Leon, S.MK Ultras14310174722112158.8240.2734.3
Al-Droubi, T.One World Basketball162101748729558.8241.00024.0
Akin, N.SG Stern Berlin14345411761180.0000.5006.8
Agyeman, K.Berlin Braves20321467030143245.6520.2145.0
Agbeyegbe, M.Berlin 030ers1116587519131062.5001.2315.8
Abu-Khalaf, A.SC Schmargendorf2421016641144362.5000.50016.0
Abramovych, E.TuS Makkabi Berlin2851326842074250.0000.71412.0
Abou-Saleh, M.Beyond Basketball82022294100.0000.5005.5
Abo Ali Azzam, W.Berliner SC10143322125.0000.0001.5
Abd Alla, A.MK Ultras411827401632294367.5002.00018.1
Toledo Valerio, A.MK Ultras101631051016.6670.0000.6
Rechenberg, K.Berlin City Knights1138123918121166.6670.2503.3
Unser-Nad, D.Berlin City Knights407203312116113260.6060.63611.0
Hoffmann, S.Berlin City Knights3201829822274362.0690.00011.7
Geisler, J.Berlin City Knights31136421381050.0001.3755.3
Paesler, R.Berlin City Knights90510231681150.0000.0002.9
Bandov, S.Berlin City Knights606161813102137.5000.0001.8
Paesler, M.Berlin City Knights2931630831484253.3330.37510.4
Jankovic, P.Frohnau’s Finest3419202314513102286.9571.90014.5
Schulz, O.Frohnau’s Finest17111184818112161.1110.0914.4
Poreba, M.Frohnau’s Finest221116299319103255.1721.1009.3
Beng, F.Frohnau’s Finest602314751066.6670.0002.8
Kloth, J.Frohnau’s Finest120442811611100.0000.0004.7
Rossoll, O.Frohnau’s Finest1311230741050.0000.2507.5
Kuehn, M.Wolfpack61058471581162.5001.2505.9
Kadlubski, S.Wolfpack8348291661150.0000.5004.8
Chamma, L.Wolfpack76611381062154.5451.0006.3
Bogdanow, B.Wolfpack210210441252020.0000.0008.8
Pöllnitz, S.Wolfpack161320309133103266.6671.3009.1
Waggershausen, M.Wolfpack642285716221106349.1230.20016.2
Briolas, P.Wolfpack126484618111050.0000.5454.2
Maue, D.Wolfpack3032128902574375.0000.42912.9
Mazzotta, L.VSF Squad5013111951033.3330.0002.2
Hamade, B.VSF Squad1906134423101146.1540.0004.4
McHutchison, T.VSF Squad29112297319103141.3790.1007.3
Quinney, P.VSF Squad903521223260.0000.00010.5
Jonany, V.VSF Squad14158361691162.5000.1114.0
Hadeed, M.VSF Squad2021435601394240.0000.2226.7
Anthony, J.VSF Squad307921902064242.8571.16715.0
Lasarzewski, S.SC Schmargendorf15124352490050.0000.1113.9
Danner, N.SC Schmargendorf3962039945230.0002.2509.8
Biernat, J.SC Schmargendorf11926511571033.3331.2867.3
Serbedzija, B.SC Schmargendorf231004975000.0000.2009.8
Mosterz, P.SC Schmargendorf640193414733103255.8820.00014.7
Qian, T.SC Schmargendorf0100342000.0000.5001.5
Görkem, M.Bärlin Grizzlies82671310121101153.8462.60010.1
Harnisch, R.Bärlin Grizzlies81222123700100.0000.1433.0
Baslik, P.Bärlin Grizzlies1564752761157.1431.0008.7
Küttner, T.Bärlin Grizzlies802618751033.3330.0003.6
Beron, J.Bärlin Grizzlies226717691253141.1761.20013.8
Roske, P.Bärlin Grizzlies402816291801393255.1723.11120.0
Ivanov, P.Bärlin Grizzlies3061117891372264.7060.85712.7
Schillert, C.Bärlin Grizzlies63112210900100.0000.3332.4
Laucis, M.Nil Kiosk16210224820132145.4550.1543.7
Totolo, M.Nil Kiosk61241720110050.0000.0911.5
Kirschlager, S.Nil Kiosk620274515129143260.0000.00010.8
Stark, O.Nil Kiosk0000001000.0000.0000.0
Ende, S.Nil Kiosk1418588747141062.5001.2866.2
Kessel, P.Nil Kiosk2100735000.0000.2001.4
Mora Lopez, A.S.Nil Kiosk1241637381016.6670.5004.6
Lopez MartinezNil Kiosk4011295114238124256.8630.91711.8
Montgomery, A.Nil Kiosk00464232166.6670.0001.3
Kraushaar, P.Berlin 030ers167495724121044.4440.5834.8
Rütters, T.Berlin 030ers3071732982094253.1250.77810.9
Masouras, T.Berlin 030ers1531020491192150.0000.3335.4
Cimbar, F.Berlin 030ers6035159101060.0000.0001.5
Breitkreuz, L.Berlin 030ers91222371000100.0000.1002.3
Ye, K.Berlin 030ers2361926832793273.0770.6679.2
Scheuerpflug, V.Berlin 030ers167385628131037.5000.5384.3
Mendel, J.Berlin 030ers390234710129105248.9360.00010.1
Forschner, Y.Berlin 030ers520316189000.0000.2221.8
Lotze, S.Berlin 030ers13222348600100.0000.3335.7
Hartung, B.Berlin 030ers2123911100066.6670.1000.9
Weber, F.Hangar Birds260412562191033.3330.0006.2
Schoemmel, M.Hangar Birds7011202516102155.0000.0002.5
Roloff, S.Hangar Birds130242818100050.0000.0002.8
Iribarren, D.Hangar Birds61001594000.0000.2503.8
Metelmann, A.Hangar Birds05001526000.0000.8332.5
Ediberidze, G.Hangar Birds125114013600100.0000.8336.7
Kroell, S.Hangar Birds100002045000.0000.0004.0
Hohnerlein, C.Not in My Pallas160123315100050.0000.0003.3
Frey, C.Not in My Pallas888104823111180.0000.7274.4
Jensen, O.Not in My Pallas7310305420629134255.5560.76915.8
Goetze, F.Not in My Pallas1818269216111033.3331.6368.4
Mascus, C.Not in My Pallas561101812527112155.5560.09111.4
Herzog, F.Not in My Pallas2114104926111040.0000.0914.5
Bingöl, M.Not in My Pallas2117245225112129.1670.0914.7
Neubauer, W.Not in My Pallas2381119811882157.8951.00010.1
Bratz-Lersch, N.Superslam Bros.21128521150.0000.5004.0
Weißenborn, M.Superslam Bros.340713751882153.8460.0009.4
Tehrani, S.Superslam Bros.4117234115620123256.0981.41713.0
Reinhard, P.Superslam Bros.110052268100.0000.0002.8
Neumann, R.Superslam Bros.5017265817719125244.8281.41714.8
Salein, V.Superslam Bros.601183414121113252.9410.09112.8
Negahbani, B.Superslam Bros.4004895100.0000.0001.6
Weiß, C.Superslam Bros.8222244311100.0000.6678.0
Mazzon, E.Hänger-Crew2071417751663282.3531.16712.5
Grebenteuch, S.Hänger-Crew025101885673155.5563.57112.1
Droenner, L.Hänger-Crew20051645572131.2500.0006.4
Vedadi, A.Hänger-Crew0000042000.0000.0000.0
Bohne, C.Hänger-Crew60001256000.0000.0002.0
Kelbakiani, Z.Hänger-Crew0000011000.0000.0000.0
Dörsel, L.Hänger-Crew0111334770033.3331.5714.9
Ganser, M.Hänger-Crew11126271261033.3330.1674.5
Vass, F.Berliner Sparkasse13355403322100.0001.00013.3
Simdon, A.Berliner Sparkasse2822203414213113258.8242.00012.9
Bechtold, T.Berliner Sparkasse124003688000.0000.5004.5
Richardt, N.Berliner Sparkasse43618201221473390.0000.85717.4
Plew, A.Berliner Sparkasse23001338000.0000.3751.6
Helmers, A.Berliner Sparkasse61023351451694365.7140.00016.1
Vass, T.Berliner Sparkasse210131855673272.2220.0007.9
Varvantakis, D.NK Minotaurs141293328111022.2220.0913.0
Tsiridis, A.NK Minotaurs1033532351160.0000.6006.4
Barsakis, D.NK Minotaurs33011327725103134.3750.0007.7
Kypriotakis, E.NK Minotaurs1331022452773145.4550.4296.4
Papanikolaou, A.NK Minotaurs565833952162.5001.2006.6
Laschos, V.NK Minotaurs0000073000.0000.0000.0
Galanis, N.NK Minotaurs00000106000.0000.0000.0
Tsiakiris, M.NK Minotaurs151522381592122.7270.1114.2
Trinh, P.ISC Berlin861477022233126467.1430.08318.5
Raddatz, B.ISC Berlin1705133927131038.4620.0003.0
Sugirin, D.ISC Berlin42151518130020.0000.1541.2
Cegar, D.ISC Berlin15115106825141050.0000.7864.9
Le, V.ISC Berlin1725104516141050.0000.1433.2
Brandeis, R.ISC Berlin1811122501573250.0000.1437.1
Phaenpan, S.ISC Berlin3839209421151145.0000.2006.3
Mildner, J.ISC Berlin1815223010319113273.3331.3649.4
Sudarga, O.ISC Berlin3041355821825154260.3452.73314.5
Libunao, M.ISC Berlin53391512412111160.0000.27311.3
Wehinger, F.Zwanglos IV2912025811583380.0000.12510.1
Karpenko, A.Zwanglos IV438144312425133132.5580.6159.5
Baldenhofer, G.Zwanglos IV4031011852130.0000.0002.2
Weight, C.Zwanglos IV3411837891157448.6490.20017.8
Neubauer, O.Zwanglos IV37274815925141050.0001.92911.4
Bararugurika, R.Zwanglos IV2413223910916114256.4101.1829.9
Kuckuck, D.Zwanglos IV40008510000.0000.0000.8
Bolotin, S.TuS Makkabi Berlin421761314127101146.1541.70014.1
Nudelmann, M.TuS Makkabi Berlin402410431150.0000.0003.3
Satanovskij, S.TuS Makkabi Berlin143223914900100.0000.3334.3
Tovba, E.TuS Makkabi Berlin10123650050.0000.0000.6
Rapp, C.TuS Makkabi Berlin3416233713916104262.1621.60013.9
Khaet, L.TuS Makkabi Berlin183364822111050.0000.2734.4
Mathias, N.MBF Berlin150718372392138.8890.0004.1
Oyun-erdene, M.MBF Berlin6516213819937123255.2631.33316.6
Gansukh, M.MBF Berlin803243319330123272.7270.25016.1
Khurts, E.MBF Berlin401291250050.0000.0001.8
Anar, S.MBF Berlin36112238724112152.1740.0917.9
Batsukh, O.MBF Berlin1005152516121033.3330.0002.1
Rentsenbyamba, L.MBF Berlin8204222912000.0000.1671.8
Delgerdalai, E.MBF Berlin2105164725111031.2500.0004.3
Badamdorj, D.MBF Berlin9824441790050.0000.8894.9
Kammann, L.Berliner SC614245611120050.0001.1674.7
Trippe, L.Berliner SC4610121513426121180.0000.83311.2
Conrad, E.Berliner SC07412251491033.3330.7782.8
Holzgruber, C.Berliner SC398375813931106463.7930.80013.9
Tamburini, T.Berliner SC2000418000.0000.0000.5
Brennecke, H.Berliner SC0000012000.0000.0000.0
Marouf, T.Berliner SC177245718100050.0000.7005.7
Molle, D.Turnverein Halbelunge662264116432114263.4150.18214.9
Segelken, P.Turnverein Halbelunge076827791175.0000.7783.0
Boldt, J.Turnverein Halbelunge69915488102160.0000.9004.8
Kluk, T.Turnverein Halbelunge195311561791027.2730.5566.2
Kessler, K.Turnverein Halbelunge3408177625112147.0590.0006.9
Kolster, M.Turnverein Halbelunge18158168925102150.0001.5008.9
Huettenes, K.Turnverein Halbelunge117914521762264.2861.1678.7
Geipel, T.Turnverein Halbelunge4136141581050.0000.1251.8
Vo, G.Wedding Bobcats491591315212121169.2311.25012.7
Winter, S.Wedding Bobcats2207135123101153.8460.0005.1
Papadis, K.Wedding Bobcats4155201022392125.0000.55611.3
Düe, F.Wedding Bobcats150817385112147.0590.0003.5
Gablick, T.Wedding Bobcats2001430541465246.6670.0009.0
Hassmann, T.Wedding Bobcats220214463992014.2860.0005.1
Bogenschütz, A.Wedding Bobcats52015261191783257.6920.00014.9
Hamoshy, A.One World Basketball2641832821984256.2500.50010.3
Logan, M.One World Basketball1000232000.0000.0001.0
Truong, T.One World Basketball0002022100.0000.0000.0
Masud Bari, H.One World Basketball3100921000.0001.0009.0
Budäus, Li.One World Basketball911101861473155.5561.5718.7
Budäus, Lu.One World Basketball4891441572164.2861.1435.9
Rueda Valero, M.One World Basketball52021657000.0000.2862.3
Aigabarte, I.One World Basketball32001241000.0002.00012.0
Varasanec, P.One World Basketball604816533150.0000.0005.3
Saleh Suleiman, A.One World Basketball107717481292141.1760.7785.3
Kadur, F.One World Basketball1561031581765232.2581.0009.7
Klomsdorff, M.Hardwood Chaotix593340101200100.0000.7503.3
Obiri, G.Hardwood Chaotix0000049000.0000.0000.0
Andres Juarez, J.Hardwood Chaotix130919352292147.3680.0003.9
Raissi, A.Hardwood Chaotix231214329630113143.7501.0918.7
Gruner, D.Hardwood Chaotix37023389714113260.5260.0008.8
Lansloot, C.Hardwood Chaotix2727156716111146.6670.1826.1
Obasuyi, M.Hardwood Chaotix904722671157.1430.0003.1
Michel, A.Hardwood Chaotix904112218131036.3640.0001.7
Vlachakis, C.Hardwood Chaotix534623871166.6670.4293.3
Prouvensien, S.Hardwood Chaotix10003203012000.0000.0001.7
Zimmermann, M.Hardwood Chaotix386243911822104261.5380.60011.8
Diallo, S.Hardwood Chaotix3018214513520124246.6671.50011.3
Lück, M.back to the roots8615489426533166351.0640.93816.6
Görgün, V.back to the roots7214233419112160.8700.1823.1
Mostovoj, B.back to the roots11202381512000.0001.0003.2
Fonseca Goldemberg, M.back to the roots121056598140083.3330.7144.2
Schmidkunz, D.back to the roots71257557111071.4291.0915.0
Funk, N.back to the roots542447015849164362.8570.1259.9
Modersitzki, T.back to the roots1050347524436155245.3330.00016.3
Peters, C.back to the roots10123441050.0000.0000.8
Renard, P.Workers United651928671011.1110.7144.0
Smoktun, A.Workers United6151020662150.0000.1673.3
Fedorov, A.Workers United28322388716123257.8950.2507.3
Johnson, T.Workers United201046741391066.6671.1118.2
Schaumberg, M.Workers United423417461175.0000.3332.8
Goldmann, P.Workers United712101560982166.6671.5007.5
Voigt, C.Workers United538265815614115244.8280.72714.2
von Reeken, M.Workers United3317101512729121166.6671.41710.6
Aljaberi, A.Beyond Basketball133510401581150.0000.3755.0
Kaya, M.Beyond Basketball17195109624131050.0001.4627.4
Bartsch, J.Beyond Basketball1000211000.0000.0002.0
Proß, E.Beyond Basketball111851181981145.4552.25010.1
Scholz, B.Beyond Basketball6418194020134114247.5001.63618.3
Strauß, E.Beyond Basketball1901122491964250.0000.0008.2
Kademba, C.Beyond Basketball5111305716536125352.6320.91713.8
El-Younsi, H.Beyond Basketball287127816110050.0000.6367.1
Keichian, F.Freunde des Leders60410167111040.0000.0001.5
Keichian, J.Freunde des Leders251016329616123150.0000.8338.0
Plathner, B.Freunde des Leders12129860050.0000.3331.5
Majstrak, S.Freunde des Leders751456819821116466.1760.09118.0
Piechulek, D.Freunde des Leders18212275427112144.4440.1824.9
Schweitzer, P.Freunde des Leders19109227718122140.9090.8336.4
Krosigk, H.Freunde des Leders38015269135112157.6920.0008.3
Kubasch, M.Freunde des Leders80121710110050.0000.0001.5
Stascheidt, H.Freunde des Leders1200854000.0000.5002.0
Schaff, D.Freunde des Leders803101910131030.0000.0001.5
Kalschnee, D.TNM Pankow4212156120050.0000.1671.3
Ziem, O.TNM Pankow5011325113993152.0000.11112.6
Bansen, E.TNM Pankow390364711114105476.5960.00011.1
Czegka, J.TNM Pankow09493112111044.4440.8182.8
Litschke, A.TNM Pankow494936691044.4441.0004.0
Litschke, P.TNM Pankow5120335419024115361.1111.81817.3
Kammler, A.TNM Pankow1326103813111160.0000.1823.5
Mai, J.TNM Pankow01121635672012.5001.5715.0
Gubin, M.TNM Pankow25019296313103265.5170.0006.3
Kieckheim, P.TNM Pankow172263919130033.3330.1543.0
Bansen, F.TNM Pankow201150211100.0000.0002.5
Moity, L.TNM Pankow139115313600100.0001.5008.8
Seiffert, N.TNM Pankow0101420448112170.0000.9094.0
Girke, M.Berlin Braves314491620320131156.2503.38515.6
Amuri, R.Berlin Braves2715213612013123258.3331.25010.0
Fadlelmula, F.Berlin Braves522172612729122165.3850.16710.6
Amedegnato, D.Berlin Braves15293912018141033.3332.0718.6
Castro, A.Berlin Braves1796206724102130.0000.9006.7
Nabé, Y.Berlin Braves164814528111157.1430.3644.7
Onyia, D.Berlin Braves4720162317012132169.5651.53813.1
Roder, M.Berlin Braves3130193017118162163.3331.87510.7
Schiedmeyer, T.Berlin Braves1554114916111036.3640.4554.5
Aras, E.SG Stern Berlin330015135000.0000.6003.0
Köseer, B.SG Stern Berlin501236531722996467.9251.33319.1
Cam, L.-101131111100.0000.0003.0
Rose, M.SG Stern Berlin1921318571554372.2220.40011.4
Bulut, S.SG Stern Berlin93511321252145.4550.6006.4
Nafilo, J.SG Stern Berlin13221311800100.0000.3751.6
Köseer, F.SG Stern Berlin14127197140112136.8421.0916.5
Schulze, A.-33001522000.0001.5007.5
El Kewesney, M.SG Stern Berlin0000012000.0000.0000.0
Yüksel, B.SG Stern Berlin1214731971157.1430.1434.4
Hülsenbeck, M.Legends17115382391020.0000.1114.2
Bilic, A.Legends18613206714102165.0000.6006.7
Rejavic, S.Legends9120254913000.0000.9234.2
Papenfuß, A.Legends1647215135112133.3330.3644.6
Gedlich, L.Legends156921572883142.8570.7507.1
Ziad, Z.Legends2443274220421104364.2864.30020.4
Pamposa, J.Hangar Birds322614971033.3330.2862.0
Huynh, B.Legends6516281191016.6670.5563.1
Engelmann, D.Legends2236193017135123263.3333.00014.3
Backer, M.Vorspiel SSL32016368018113144.4440.0007.3
Ulutürk, H.Vorspiel SSL586152514920103260.0000.60014.9
Rubaii, S.Vorspiel SSL18026381091033.3330.0004.2
Strowski, M.Vorspiel SSL100919291273147.3680.0004.1
van der Leest, H.Vorspiel SSL260245423140050.0000.0003.9
Sommer, P.Vorspiel SSL1644124823121033.3330.3334.0
Bingel, P.Vorspiel SSL343912861582175.0000.37510.8
Huss, S.Vorspiel SSL39036551141196465.4550.00012.7
Ibrahem, A.One World Basketball0000011000.0000.0000.0
Alnassif, B.One World Basketball0000001000.0000.0000.0
Ouya, C.Tian Di Hui0100301000.0001.0003.0
Al-Berwari, B.Vorspiel SSL4000811000.0000.0008.0
Albroscheit, J.Frohnau’s Finest00121421150.0000.0000.5
Alessandro, A.Hangar Birds60001241000.0000.00012.0
Alhendi, M.Unified Basketball Berlin3000616000.0000.0001.0
Alnassif, B.One World Basketball1002237000.0000.0000.3
Altay, M.Berlin City Knights11761249762150.0001.1678.2
Amanya, R.One World Basketball170415383115426.6670.00038.0
Amgalan, B.MBF Berlin03029011000.0000.2730.8
Merickan, A.Unified Basketball Berlin100002011000.0000.00020.0
Andrews, L.Wedding Bobcats00131731033.3330.0000.3
Angotzi Yañez, F.Nil Kiosk1505835324362.5000.00017.5
Aponsim, E.Berlin Braves633424122275.0001.50012.0
Aras , E.SG Stern Berlin313412461175.0000.1672.0
Aro, S.AthLeague4834351190075.0000.8893.9
Alhendi, F.Unified Basketball Berlin296237811120066.6670.5006.5
Artmann, T.-1710311671391027.2731.1117.4
Augsburger, R.-47424441301995354.5450.44414.4
Bacak, D.-51001318000.0000.1251.6
Baer, F.-23410176822102158.8240.4006.8
Balamou, F.-10227281491028.5710.2223.1
Bantschikow, E.AthLeague6113284518939124262.2221.08315.8
Bardou, F.MK Ultras20488742150.0000.0002.0
Baronin, S.OBC-Towers2647117120121163.6360.3335.9
Bartkowski, G.YKings7100171713000.0000.0771.3
Bas, K.One World Basketball0000011000.0000.0000.0
Bathelt, J.Berlin 030ers3847341691057.1430.8893.8
Batzorig, N.-3241739931185243.5900.50011.6
Bauer, V.Berlin 030ers1002216000.0000.0000.3
Bauer, T.-1000232000.0000.0001.0
Becker, B.Freunde des Leders2314489215101050.0001.4009.2
Becker, V.TuS Makkabi Berlin23337581161142.8570.5009.7
Behrendt, O.Zwanglos IV42011422100.0001.0007.0
Benera, M.Wedding Bobcats731224360050.0000.5004.0
Benjamin, W.OBC-Towers140122340338452.1740.00013.3
Berends, H.Berliner Sparkasse13001176000.0000.5001.8
Bergemann, K.Turnverein Halbelunge0000002000.0000.0000.0
Berger, M.Nil Kiosk7401261611000.0000.3642.4
Bertram, S.Berlin Braves2932036871675355.5560.42912.4
Beshir, T.One World Basketball50001034000.0000.0002.5
Bobran, D.Legends10044248611100.0000.0004.0
Bogenschütz, A.Wedding Bobcats30127512150.0000.0007.0
Boriello, R.Berlin 030ers903821133137.5000.0007.0
Bradler, N.Berliner Sparkasse211051377872138.4621.42911.0
Brandeis , R.ISC Berlin2301227581474244.4440.0008.3
Brehmer, P.SC Schmargendorf1021327731033.3330.6679.0
Breibert, B.YKings35119319221113261.2900.0918.4
Breibert, T.YKings2408215631112138.0950.0005.1
Bokelmann, D.Wolfpack961224481573250.0000.8576.9
Bulut , S.-1100554000.0000.2501.3
Brodack, M.Wolfpack10036231871050.0000.0003.3
Brömstrup, J.MK Ultras0000001000.0000.0000.0
Brönstrup, S.Berlin City Knights230721531254133.3330.00010.6
Brown, T.Volkspark Friedrichshain298213610331133258.3330.6157.9
Broy, Y.Frohnau’s Finest2491825932783272.0001.12511.6
Bruchmüller, F.TNM Pankow033891152137.5000.6001.8
Brühlmann, M.MK Ultras2201114551892178.5710.0006.1
Brullet, J.Nil Kiosk1436114322111154.5450.2733.9
Buchholz, D.Berliner SC190517432092129.4120.0004.8
Büchsler, A.back to the roots232627371511094372.9732.88916.8
Budack, F.Berlin City Knights30137570033.3330.0001.0
Buyantsogt, B.MBF Berlin170513392691138.4620.0004.3
Budäus, Lu.One World Basketball61001511000.0001.00015.0
Cantú, G.Nil Kiosk0000001000.0000.0000.0
Cantú, G.-22001047000.0000.2861.4
Noack, L.Frohnau’s Finest271611261131264242.3082.66718.8
Hontschik, P.Frohnau’s Finest2601435662357340.0000.00013.2
Hübner, M.Frohnau’s Finest9049221252144.4440.0004.4
Schepers, T.Frohnau’s Finest8481236634366.6671.33312.0
Dinter, R.Frohnau’s Finest710517116100.0000.1672.8
Hamouda, K.Frohnau’s Finest310623681464126.0870.00011.3
Sauer, C.Frohnau’s Finest12771952745236.8421.75013.0
Fechner, S.Frohnau’s Finest405913433255.5560.0004.3
Dinter, R.Frohnau’s Finest0000021000.0000.0000.0
Castro, ABerlin Braves2100701000.0001.0007.0
Amuri, RBerlin Braves234717017457.1433.00017.0
Ogette, A.Berlin Braves7314241161025.0000.5004.0
Kriesing, H.DAFT180121448527685.7140.00024.0
Musolff, D.2SF1654931033144.4441.66710.3
Höfliger, F.2SF112129221150.0001.0004.5
Gutting, M.2SF11000223000.0000.0000.7
Edeha, F.2SF1412913119222.2221.00013.0
Straube, D.2SF111121127443118.1820.2506.8
Straube , D.2SF10000051000.0000.0000.0
Stumpf, L.2SF141869681181166.6672.2508.5
Dodelson, D.2SF1232916611572156.2500.2868.7
Oloko, S.AthLeague1000232000.0000.0001.0
Jansen-Winkeln, J.AthLeague1811447313900100.0001.2228.1
Paul, S.AthLeague190101748844358.8240.00012.0
Wiafe-Akenten, K.AthLeague0100364000.0000.2500.8
Schnadwinkel, H.AthLeague506916742266.6670.0004.0
Erdenetsogt, S.AthLeague20125112150.0000.0005.0
Phillips, J.AthLeague461153511024113142.8570.09110.0
Hajian, DAthLeague1016729317685.7141.00029.0
Hajian, D.AthLeague6436374627327134380.4352.76921.0
Schekauski, J.AthLeague480356213120125356.4520.00010.9
Jawid, H.AthLeague351771312827141153.8461.2149.1
Sahin, A.back to the roots92342712130075.0000.1542.1
Krause, S.back to the roots3919199025122147.3680.0837.5
Schmidkunz, M.back to the roots14911226629122150.0000.7505.5
Dettner, J.Bärlin Grizzlies3442048100777341.6670.57114.3
Hommann, P.Bärlin Grizzlies1654145123101028.5710.5005.1
Köhler, F.Bärlin Grizzlies413414241175.0000.2503.5
Moser, C.Bärlin Grizzlies48013231091583256.5220.00013.6
Hübschmann, S.Bärlin Grizzlies41001185000.0000.2002.2
Ibrahimi, B.Unified Basketball Berlin0000003000.0000.0000.0
Landgraf, E.Beyond Basketball0000022000.0000.0000.0
Roloff, E.Beyond Basketball01235113266.6671.0005.0
Nguyen, D.Beyond Basketball100221010000.0000.0000.2
Wabnitz, A.Beyond Basketball3138121542137.5000.2503.0
Cerny, M.Beyond Basketball321213480050.0000.2501.6
Paul Sierra, M.Beyond Basketball0000001000.0000.0000.0
Möck, S.Berliner SC130683216111175.0000.0002.9
Hermannsdorfer, A.Berliner SC40139680033.3330.0001.1
Trippe, T.Berliner SC15021132843118.1820.0008.0
Holle, C.Berliner SC50041065100.0000.0002.0
Xander, J.Berliner SC40008510000.0000.0000.8
von Hirschhausen, G.Berliner SC2521120671563255.0000.33311.2
Dingel, J.Berliner SC2172737901066572.9731.16715.0
Helmers, O.Berliner Sparkasse982444231150.0002.66714.7
Krumm, P.Berliner Sparkasse0200641000.0002.0006.0
Rentel, T.Berliner Sparkasse56212261302293146.1540.22214.4
Weiland, S.Berliner Sparkasse40129112150.0000.0009.0
Kresse, A.Berliner Sparkasse0100321000.0001.0003.0
Liebe, S.Berliner Sparkasse1000223000.0000.0000.7
Goldshteyn, D.Berliner Sparkasse61001522000.0000.5007.5
Kopjar, M.Berliner Sparkasse2002422100.0000.0002.0
Müller, S.Berlin City Knights7918468125836185356.7901.00014.3
Sahin, O.Berlin City Knights6181323943261.5380.2505.8
Kusber, M.Berlin City Knights30399981033.3330.0001.1
KovacevicBerlin 030ers321413422125.0001.0006.5
CebalovicBerlin 030ers521417831025.0000.6675.7
Orate, KHangtime Berlin111044562511100.0002.00011.2
Estivo, A.Hangar Birds6331224634125.0001.0008.0
Piatek, A.Superslam Bros.1000212000.0000.0001.0
Hinrichsen, T.Hänger-Crew20125412150.0000.0005.0
Tsuruta, D.Hänger-Crew1002221200.0000.0002.0
Greve, H.Hänger-Crew2102774100.0000.2501.8
Förschler, M.Hänger-Crew9091827954250.0000.0005.4
Lenneffer, Ba.Hangar Birds0100311000.0001.0003.0
Lenneffer, B.Hangar Birds28002825000.0001.6005.6
Swed, Y.Hangar Birds741627932016.6671.3339.0
Little, E.Hangar Birds10466542166.6670.0001.5
Musiol, D.Hangar Birds3000643000.0000.0002.0
Sylla, O.Hangar Birds4331323108038456.5221.00036.0
Meyer, D.Hangar Birds16019395120104248.7180.0005.1
Diercke, D.Hangar Birds160033253100.0000.00010.7
Krzysztof, C.Hangar Birds50718171054138.8890.0003.4
Keichian, E.Freunde des Leders712519551040.0000.2003.8
Dehm, J.Freunde des Leders11005110000.0000.1000.5
Rost, F.Freunde des Leders13081934845242.1050.0008.5
Mathewes, S.Freunde des Leders3621323911183256.5220.25011.4
Ziegler, M.DAFT143513421343138.4620.75010.5
Ziegler, A.DAFT1367115110101163.6360.6005.1
Mühlberger, S.DAFT63101431882171.4290.3753.9
Kriesing, G.DAFT358410981891040.0000.88910.9
Kröger, J.DAFT23167201011492135.0001.77811.2
Stankovic, G.DAFT3000644000.0000.0001.5
Rast, B.DAFT2001625561255364.0000.00011.2
Duran, G.DAFT0000001000.0000.0000.0
Melanie, M.DAFT064622571166.6670.8573.1
Zaddach, C.DAFT0000014000.0000.0000.0
Kenzler, F.DAFT1000245000.0000.0000.4
Schmidt, G.DAFT1615840981162.5000.1255.0
Wurnig, D.DAFT10024221071050.0000.0003.1
Riegner Oliveira, M.DAFT61102125954247.6190.2005.0
Dshamsran, E.MBF Berlin2004477100.0000.0000.6
Oyuntseren, D.MBF Berlin1891124742764245.8331.50012.3
Vuskane, N.MBF Berlin1011365612111050.0001.0005.1
Karki, R.ISC Berlin65710341443270.0001.2508.5
Richiusa, M.Legends2024550641180.0000.50012.5
Frick, P.Legends411212741050.0000.2503.0
Kalwellis, D.Legends209815751582153.3331.1259.4
Petrakis, M.Legends212295800100.0000.1251.1
Divkovic, G.Legends0000036000.0000.0000.0
Seth, T.Legends500010104000.0000.0002.5
Eckstein, T.Legends311210112150.0001.00010.0
Golestan, L.Hardwood Chaotix280613621491146.1540.0006.9
Dizdarevic, H.Hardwood Chaotix2991014951882171.4291.12511.9
Kalisch, K.Hardwood Chaotix9041022262140.0000.0003.7
Valentic, N.Hardwood Chaotix0000002000.0000.0000.0
Kotroo, V.Hardwood Chaotix1000283000.0000.0000.7
Hamed, M.Hardwood Chaotix1992134862094261.7651.0009.6
Miroschnikow, W.Hardwood Chaotix702416114250.0000.00016.0
Ehrl, F.Hangtime Berlin193711541472163.6360.4297.7
Schmidt, M.Hangtime Berlin700334717350212270.2130.0008.2
Castel-Branco, J.Hangtime Berlin5128233420916113267.6472.54519.0
Groß, B.Hangtime Berlin1031527126114135473.2390.07720.1
Sarciloto, M.Hangtime Berlin5014111451025.0000.0002.2
Mäder, J.Hangtime Berlin401214110413104251.2200.10010.4
Pudeler, M.Hangtime Berlin18122414411100.0000.25010.3
Wirjatijasa, M.Hangtime Berlin23123377222104262.1620.1007.2
Kadak, Ö.Hangtime Berlin5823361180066.6671.0004.5
Jaralve, H.Hangtime Berlin106013813000.0002.00012.7
Schwarzer, A.Hangtime Berlin171100671812000.0000.9175.6
Math Ly Haroun, R.Hangtime Berlin25001938000.0000.6252.4
Pareja Hoyos, O.OBC-Towers12417225334122177.2730.3334.4
Özgerek, U.OBC-Towers441427451571676460.0002.00022.4
Sawran, D.OBC-Towers906724124385.7140.00012.0
Marti Yanez, M.OBC-Towers1210814621562157.1431.66710.3
Stierke, C.OBC-Towers130612321262150.0000.0005.3
Dennis, L.OBC-Towers23121028921074135.7141.71413.1
Hualde, L.OBC-Towers4000812000.0000.0004.0
Rivas, M.OBC-Towers1815618871992133.3331.6679.7
Schulz, M.OBC-Towers91819292463142.1050.1674.8
Fazakas, J.OBC-Towers18624561790050.0000.6676.2
Rüdrich, J.OBC-Towers200515452282133.3330.0005.6
Preßmann, R.OBC-Towers900218178000.0000.0002.3
Wende, J.MK Ultras5071117326463.6360.0008.5
Gyamfi, M.MK Ultras102246411100.0000.0001.0
Müßig, E.MK Ultras513516432160.0000.3335.3
Klausmann, N.MK Ultras7051019962150.0000.0003.2
Svavarsson, G.MK Ultras505715751171.4290.0003.0
Dioubate, M.MK Ultras181613451143246.1540.25011.3
Weis, N.MK Ultras412613451033.3330.2002.6
Zavolas, LNK Minotaurs11368216350.0001.0008.0
Zavolas, L.NK Minotaurs2512341762176356.0980.14310.9
Kavadias, M.NK Minotaurs401691371016.6670.0001.3
Giannousakis, A.NK Minotaurs51221518700100.0000.1432.1
Klonos, MNK Minotaurs21128512150.0001.0008.0
Klonos, M.NK Minotaurs5021012925120.0000.0006.0
Kersten, P.Not in My Pallas5415162816919132157.1431.15413.0
Neuerburg, P.Not in My Pallas20004115000.0000.0000.8
Cho, H.Not in My Pallas0000016000.0000.0000.0
Messora, A.Not in My Pallas2000403000.0000.0001.3
Ratcliffe, T.Not in My Pallas3000642000.0000.0003.0
Müller, M.Not in My Pallas0000001000.0000.0000.0
Volker, S.Nil Kiosk21101014821572171.4291.42911.7
Hamer, T.Nil Kiosk2000412000.0000.0002.0
Hedtfeld, C.Nil Kiosk220312471962125.0000.0007.8
Mansfield, S.Nil Kiosk494103812028123126.3160.33310.0
Hauer, F.Nil Kiosk1000225000.0000.0000.4
Tabrizi, P.Superslam Bros.00121341050.0000.0000.3
Giseke, L.Superslam Bros.0000001000.0000.0000.0
Olbrich, F.Superslam Bros.1800036117000.0000.0005.1
Eberhardt, J.Superslam Bros.159610631052160.0001.80012.6
Güzelad, Ö.SG Stern Berlin233416741175.0000.7504.0
Öztürk , A.SG Stern Berlin102240122100.0000.0004.0
Öztürk, A.SG Stern Berlin702316222166.6670.0008.0
Nikolay, C.SG Stern Berlin32731661161388446.9700.87514.5
Mohsen, S.SG Stern Berlin361225641050.0001.5006.3
Held, J.SG Stern Berlin8372032954135.0000.6006.4
Tetik, A.SG Stern Berlin703717742142.8570.0004.3
Dechamps, D.SC Schmargendorf33412791490050.0000.4448.8
Lembke, A.SC Schmargendorf800016125000.0000.0003.2
McDonald, J.SC Schmargendorf101012354000.0000.2505.8
Salam, A.One World Basketball5441026962140.0000.6674.3
Lutz, G.One World Basketball1000232000.0000.0001.0
Sauerhammer, D.One World Basketball513916325233.3330.5008.0
Mann, N.One World Basketball0100373000.0000.3331.0
Shekhe, I.One World Basketball236915731763260.0001.00012.2
Francis, J.One World Basketball6225203523140.0001.00010.0
Alhennawi, A.One World Basketball0002002100.0000.0000.0
Taskoparan, .One World Basketball10244122150.0000.0002.0
Wendler, G.One World Basketball4051113443145.4550.0003.3
Kohnke, A.Volkspark Friedrichshain3518208127122140.0000.0836.8
Ruf, O.Volkspark Friedrichshain1004425825427115472.4140.36423.1
Tran, V.Volkspark Friedrichshain1719313912223123379.4871.58310.2
Golembiewski, E.Volkspark Friedrichshain50001095000.0000.0002.0
Kelm, P.Volkspark Friedrichshain3000643000.0000.0002.0
Ghalayini, A.Volkspark Friedrichshain81816271482150.0000.1253.4
Metz, L.Volkspark Friedrichshain951434771025.0000.7144.9
Fehse, F.Volkspark Friedrichshain2000453000.0000.0001.3
Riehl, M.Volkspark Friedrichshain261012179426121170.5880.8337.8
Zankl, M.Volkspark Friedrichshain511144111936123134.1460.0839.9
Rebo, J.TuS Makkabi Berlin330215126000.0000.5002.5
Varshavsky, M.TuS Makkabi Berlin11131428862121.4290.1674.7
Solovei, R.TuS Makkabi Berlin5281724972147.0590.2863.4
Gitelman, L.TuS Makkabi Berlin12011251211100.0000.00012.5
Mazniker, O.TuS Makkabi Berlin14014291090025.0000.0003.2
Holzer, Y.TuS Makkabi Berlin12181335843261.5380.2508.8
Kaya, S.Unified Basketball Berlin20322511500100.0000.60010.2
Gladkov, A.Unified Basketball Berlin34531386791023.0770.5569.6
Maragnoli, P.Unified Basketball Berlin802718532128.5710.0006.0
Sperber, K.Unified Basketball Berlin302282311100.0000.0002.7
Tahiri, M.Unified Basketball Berlin0000004000.0000.0000.0
Tasdelen, C.Unified Basketball Berlin26308612212100.0000.2505.1
Sahly, K.Unified Basketball Berlin600012168000.0000.0001.5
Gözdereliler, T.Unified Basketball Berlin0000001000.0000.0000.0
Kocagöz, M.Unified Basketball Berlin0000024000.0000.0000.0
Nowotzin, T.Turnverein Halbelunge15636511291050.0000.6675.7
Hillebrand, P.Turnverein Halbelunge423202711316103274.0740.30011.3
Härle, J.Turnverein Halbelunge4101731992484254.8390.00012.4
Niesel, Ä.Workers United134511431991145.4550.4444.8
Gastmann, K.Workers United00343114375.0000.0003.0
Krause, D.Workers United01144222125.0000.5002.0
Wegner, M.Workers United30349531175.0000.0003.0
Demski, P.Workers United32121310100050.0000.2001.3
Langer, S.Workers United14071935692136.8420.0003.9
Schulte, A.Workers United1862136751866458.3331.00012.5
Özari, I.Wedding Bobcats13811156121102173.3330.8006.1
Zwierko, A.Wedding Bobcats250019136000.0000.8333.2
Igini, S.Wedding Bobcats552327980066.6670.6253.4
Duval, J.Wedding Bobcats0000001000.0000.0000.0
Netzel, L.Wedding Bobcats71113341581384238.2350.12519.8
Unicomb, M.-3002641200.0000.0006.0
Unicomb, V.-0200611000.0002.0006.0
Schmanteck, T.VSF Squad0000011000.0000.0000.0
Patel, S.VSF Squad43182297764136.3640.16716.2
St. John, R.VSF Squad2915153311814103245.4551.50011.8
Taylor, C.VSF Squad041213831050.0001.3334.3
Clifford, T.VSF Squad383173110226103254.8390.30010.2
McCarthy, M.VSF Squad110711291172163.6360.0004.1
Zrigui, H.VSF Squad1002273100.0000.0000.7
Zappella, G.VSF Squad0000011000.0000.0000.0
Schulz, A.-3000632000.0000.0003.0
Schulze , A.-1000211000.0000.0002.0
Jurisch-Navarro, G.Vorspiel SSL2868118223121172.7270.5006.8
Masche, F.Vorspiel SSL29179681971177.7780.1439.7
Henger, J.Vorspiel SSL3822325700100.0001.1434.6
Lipton, M.Vorspiel SSL56027431391876462.7910.00019.9
Schubert, C.Zwanglos IV02006410000.0000.2000.6
Pappenberg, A.Zwanglos IV20110195323102152.6320.1005.3
Lang, C.Zwanglos IV0200659000.0000.2220.7
Seim, C.Zwanglos IV8021018952020.0000.0003.6
Shustrov, A.Zwanglos IV17849622391044.4440.8896.9
Jeratsch, N.Zwanglos IV504223313430123266.6670.33311.2
Wameling, L.Zwanglos IV062920762022.2221.0003.3
Chlechowitz, M.Zwanglos IV26711228415112150.0000.6367.6
Mielke, M.Zwanglos IV13102658371033.3331.4298.3
Kennedy-Loving, J.Zwanglos IV950174820725105235.4170.00020.7
Mladina, I.YKings15810156419111166.6670.7275.8
Umoru, R.YKings0004062200.0000.0000.0
Golzer, J.YKings50021034100.0000.0002.5
Kossi, L.YKings76710395101170.0000.6003.9
Uster, G.Wolfpack1002202100.0000.0001.0
Scholdra, S.Wolfpack0000022000.0000.0000.0
Wielewski, B.Wolfpack1000233000.0000.0000.7
Filovski, D.Wolfpack601713524114.2860.0006.5
Laschos, VNK Minotaurs1000231000.0000.0002.0
Kypriotakis, ENK Minotaurs3004631400.0000.0006.0
Barsakis, DNK Minotaurs1002221200.0000.0002.0
LauOBC-Towers41001101000.0001.00011.0
Mengel, MDAFT0100321000.0001.0003.0
Otgonbat, D.MBF Berlin2000401000.0000.0004.0
Erdenedarj, N.MBF Berlin90001811000.0000.00018.0
Maraubat, BMBF Berlin0100301000.0001.0003.0
Misgeel, O.MBF Berlin4000801000.0000.0008.0
Enchbrafer, D.MBF Berlin4000801000.0000.0008.0
Dashdembens, O.MBF Berlin201150111100.0000.0005.0
Luhaguasuren, R.MBF Berlin3000601000.0000.0006.0
Batkhun, K.MBF Berlin51001301000.0001.00013.0
Matthias, G.2SF10000053000.0000.0000.0
Michael, G.2SF1413614532150.0000.3334.7
Großgebauer, R.YKings12236331981050.0000.2504.1
Großgebauer, A.YKings06171916121014.2860.5001.6
Großgebauer, K.YKings5114183816244123247.3681.16713.5
Bruns, T.2SF10000031000.0000.0000.0