League TWO North

League TWO North

SpielerTeamFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Baldenhofer. GZwanglos IV00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Kienapfel. MBerliner Sparkasse00000410.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Wameling. LZwanglos IV00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Moll. PTurnover Tunas00000010.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Kenzler. FDAFT00000020.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Anthony. JVSF Squad00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Haßmann. TWedding Bobcats00000020.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Zaddach. CDAFT00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Weigt. CZwanglos IV00000010.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Vlachantonis. KGörlitzer Wild Dogs00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Sánchez. MGörlitzer Wild Dogs00000730.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Alnassif. BOne World Basketball00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Klopotowski. CBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Musiol. DHangar Birds00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Knüppel. SOne World Basketball00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Mensch. EBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Arsenault. MBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Tschirnich. ABerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Marques. JOBC-Towers00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Bonitz. RBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Jentzsch. JBerliner Sparkasse00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Al Droubi. TOne World Basketball00000010.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Berends. HBerliner Sparkasse00000020.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Flörke. LOne World Basketball00000110.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Nguyen. DHänger-Crew00131320.01.50.533.3330.00.5
Höfchen. MBerliner Sparkasse10012230.30.30.00.0000.00.7
Sagesen. TGörlitzer Wild Dogs10002220.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Sakhrani. AVSF Squad10022411.02.00.00.0000.02.0
McCarthy. MVSF Squad10002320.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Vedadi. AHänger-Crew01003010.00.00.00.0001.03.0
Benz. OOne World Basketball01003030.00.00.00.0000.31.0
Rueda Valero. MOne World Basketball20004340.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Krohn. RGörlitzer Wild Dogs200042080.30.00.00.0000.00.5
Danner. NLeuchtturm 6220004112.00.00.00.0000.04.0
Stelzner. CHebbler Hoopers200041360.30.00.00.0000.00.7
Kessler. STurnover Tunas20135021.01.50.533.3330.02.5
Benneckenstein. TBärlin Grizzlies20125460.30.30.250.0000.00.8
Saleh Suleiman. AOne World Basketball11005011.00.00.00.0001.05.0
Ritter-Wurnig. DDAFT300068100.30.00.00.0000.00.6
Börger. JLeuchtturm 6230006521.50.00.00.0000.03.0
Salvaggio. ATurnover Tunas20246130.71.30.750.0000.02.0
Budäus. LiOne World Basketball21007060.30.00.00.0000.21.2
McDonald. JLeuchtturm 6221027421.01.00.00.0000.53.5
Verfuß. CTurnover Tunas30127140.80.50.350.0000.01.8
Ravinder Kumar. JGörlitzer Wild Dogs3012714110.30.20.150.0000.00.6
Preßmann. ROBC-Towers30127840.80.50.350.0000.01.8
Almonte Pierre. JLatin Power301471090.30.40.125.0000.00.8
Ma. SGörlitzer Wild Dogs12038750.20.60.00.0000.41.6
Droenner. LHänger-Crew40028731.30.70.00.0000.02.7
Pitschmann. FHebbler Hoopers30298870.41.30.322.2220.01.1
Brunner. NBerliner Sparkasse03009170.00.00.00.0000.41.3
Hommann. PBärlin Grizzlies30359450.61.00.660.0000.01.8
Ibrahem. AOne World Basketball40159450.81.00.220.0000.01.8
De aza. MLatin Power12119750.20.20.2100.0000.41.8
Mboulla Nzomo. MOne World Basketball500010415.00.00.00.0000.010.0
Schubert. CZwanglos IV031310240.00.80.333.3330.82.5
Tran. CHänger-Crew402610260.71.00.333.3330.01.7
Lang. CZwanglos IV0313105120.00.30.133.3330.30.8
Jimenez Alzamora. JLatin Power5013111470.70.40.133.3330.01.6
Nowak. POBC-Towers403611522.03.01.550.0000.05.5
Ferreira. NLatin Power501211270.70.30.150.0000.01.6
Metelmann. AHangar Birds130011230.30.00.00.0001.03.7
Weiss. PHebbler Hoopers22141119120.20.30.125.0000.20.9
Lutz. GOne World Basketball320412731.01.30.00.0000.74.0
Eiken. GBerliner Sparkasse600212880.80.30.00.0000.01.5
Fackler. LBearformance502412741.31.00.550.0000.03.0
Quinlan. EVSF Squad600712641.51.80.00.0000.03.0
Gutting. MHebbler Hoopers5024121280.60.50.350.0000.01.5
Zimmermann. UOne World Basketball503413331.71.31.075.0000.04.3
Seibert. DWedding Bobcats601413841.51.00.325.0000.03.3
Riegner Oliveira. MDAFT5031013770.71.40.430.0000.01.9
Hempel. JHebbler Hoopers510213622.51.00.00.0000.56.5
Estivo. AHangar Birds511414522.52.00.525.0000.57.0
Steidl. DHänger-Crew700214651.40.40.00.0000.02.8
Stankovic. GDAFT7000149100.70.00.00.0000.01.4
Markou. PHänger-Crew504121421100.51.20.433.3330.01.4
Bruns. THebbler Hoopers13371418140.10.50.242.8570.21.0
Ajun. HOne World Basketball61011513100.60.10.00.0000.11.5
Pommerening. KTurnover Tunas6047167100.60.70.457.1430.01.6
Liebe. SBerliner Sparkasse422416560.70.70.350.0000.32.7
Shustrov. AZwanglos IV142416320.52.01.050.0002.08.0
Sauerhammer. DOne World Basketball800216442.00.50.00.0000.04.0
Backer. MVSF Squad800016542.00.00.00.0000.04.0
Mühlberger. SDAFT5213171080.60.40.133.3330.32.1
Rahn Bueno. FTurnover Tunas703111719110.61.00.327.2730.01.5
Yokus. SBearformance710117432.30.30.00.0000.35.7
Schömmel. MHangar Birds8026181971.10.90.333.3330.02.6
Stumpf. LHebbler Hoopers242618860.31.00.333.3330.73.0
Schulz. WTurnover Tunas80210182090.91.10.220.0000.02.0
Ebert. MGörlitzer Wild Dogs711518941.81.30.320.0000.34.5
Wagner. PTurnover Tunas711218341.80.50.350.0000.34.5
Wildung. FLeuchtturm 6252323191660.83.80.513.0430.33.2
Zwierko. AWedding Bobcats5312201180.60.30.150.0000.42.5
Krumm. PBerliner Sparkasse52411202070.71.60.636.3640.32.9
Vitek. FOBC-Towers100192115101.00.90.111.1110.02.1
Diab. FGörlitzer Wild Dogs070021450.00.00.00.0001.44.2
Wendler. GOne World Basketball7151122432.33.71.745.4550.37.3
Beshir. TOne World Basketball7223221680.90.40.366.6670.32.8
Mengel. MDAFT057722140.01.81.8100.0001.35.5
Alassadi. SOne World Basketball345152313110.31.40.533.3330.42.1
Greve. HHänger-Crew2612231570.30.30.150.0000.93.3
Schmidt. GDAFT1102524442.81.30.540.0000.06.0
Gaiewski. JLeuchtturm 621200524826.02.50.00.0000.012.0
Topcu. BHangar Birds17122422100.10.20.150.0000.72.4
Roloff. SHangar Birds100416242291.11.80.425.0000.02.7
Sanchez. ALatin Power913624642.31.50.850.0000.36.0
Kuckuck. DZwanglos IV451424380.50.50.125.0000.63.0
Dörsel. LHänger-Crew270025480.30.00.00.0000.93.1
Mazzotta. LVSF Squad9213252691.00.30.133.3330.22.8
Crnobrnja. NVSF Squad1013526661.70.80.560.0000.24.3
Weber. FHangar Birds12102271081.50.30.00.0000.13.4
PAREJA HOYOS. OOBC-Towers63715281261.02.51.246.6670.54.7
Nitsch. BTurnover Tunas91721281171.33.01.033.3330.14.0
Nowagk. MBärlin Grizzlies13026281152.61.20.433.3330.05.6
Gerlach. FDAFT12041628326.08.02.025.0000.014.0
Gotschlich. CTurnover Tunas84002829140.60.00.00.0000.32.0
Meyer. DHangar Birds80122728961.34.52.044.4440.04.7
Marinovich. MVSF Squad100816281171.42.31.150.0000.04.0
Plew. ABerliner Sparkasse10300294120.80.00.00.0000.32.4
Savran. DOBC-Towers90112129424.510.55.552.3810.014.5
Özari. IWedding Bobcats1023629652.01.20.650.0000.45.8
Bleckmann. JTurnover Tunas0100030520.00.00.00.0005.015.0
Rüdrich. JOBC-Towers150143117121.30.30.125.0000.02.6
Marmolejos. ALatin Power101815311181.31.91.053.3330.13.9
Kröger. BLeuchtturm 6212212312181.50.30.150.0000.33.9
Pamposa. JHangar Birds6310133123100.61.31.076.9230.33.1
Pudeler. MBearformance15025321253.01.00.440.0000.06.4
Albari. HOne World Basketball13206322371.90.90.00.0000.34.6
Yuzgeccioglu. IGörlitzer Wild Dogs1411532681.80.60.120.0000.14.0
Kennedy-Loving. JBBV Bricks1502732227.53.51.028.5710.016.0
Hübschmann. SBärlin Grizzlies6714349120.50.30.125.0000.62.8
Santos. GLeuchtturm 62140823362091.62.60.934.7830.04.0
Igini. SWedding Bobcats953436791.00.40.375.0000.64.0
Kainrad. OHangar Birds56918371151.03.61.850.0001.27.4
Bechtold. TBerliner Sparkasse68153711100.60.50.120.0000.83.7
Fazakas. JOBC-Towers142373725150.90.50.242.8570.12.5
Varela. POBC-Towers124273826101.20.70.228.5710.43.8
Dodelson. DHebbler Hoopers170417381091.91.90.423.5290.04.2
Glembotzki. MHebbler Hoopers1046133812110.91.20.546.1540.43.5
Stahl. JHänger-Crew1508163815131.21.20.650.0000.02.9
Marte. ELatin Power1515243824131.21.80.420.8330.12.9
Chang. FOne World Basketball15081138935.03.72.772.7270.012.7
Blankmann. JTurnover Tunas2105839930.72.71.762.5003.313.0
Neuer. LHänger-Crew396639860.51.01.0100.0001.56.5
Heijdeman. WVSF Squad190244015111.70.40.250.0000.03.6
Dechamps. DLeuchtturm 6215246401153.01.20.866.6670.48.0
Velázquez. RLatin Power16249421862.71.50.744.4440.37.0
Winter. SWedding Bobcats171510421782.11.30.650.0000.15.3
Ganser. MHänger-Crew182124319111.60.20.150.0000.23.9
Hadeed. MVSF Squad17236431372.40.90.450.0000.36.1
Straube. DHebbler Hoopers18226442592.00.70.233.3330.24.9
Hamade. BVSF Squad2104144616121.81.20.328.5710.03.8
Allaria. AHangar Birds15379461153.01.81.477.7780.69.2
Küttner. TBärlin Grizzlies165014726111.50.10.00.0000.54.3
Wojcik. DHebbler Hoopers15456471153.01.21.083.3330.89.4
Düe. FWedding Bobcats23022489102.30.20.2100.0000.04.8
Höfliger. FHebbler Hoopers1241325492091.32.81.452.0000.45.4
Harnisch. RBärlin Grizzlies2023134921131.51.00.223.0770.23.8
Wilke. MHänger-Crew2109255116121.82.10.836.0000.04.3
Williams. JVSF Squad230513511573.31.90.738.4620.07.3
Schön. MBearformance1721117519111.51.51.064.7060.24.6
Helmers. OBerliner Sparkasse24051553883.01.90.633.3330.06.6
Mielke. MZwanglos IV1846125414121.51.00.550.0000.34.5
Huelsebeck. MTurnover Tunas270025428102.70.20.00.0000.05.4
Wechmann. BOBC-Towers136112555862.24.21.844.0001.09.2
Biernat. KLeuchtturm 62223275523102.20.70.228.5710.35.5
Kothé. PWedding Bobcats24217551792.70.80.114.2860.26.1
Nießen. TZwanglos IV5919315633110.52.81.761.2900.85.1
Kalman. YGörlitzer Wild Dogs12956562291.30.70.683.3331.06.2
Schwarzer. ABearformance1485657262.31.00.883.3331.39.5
König. LHebbler Hoopers186495816101.80.90.444.4440.65.8
Clifford. TVSF Squad1812031591572.64.42.964.5160.18.4
Baronin. SOBC-Towers214612601792.31.30.750.0000.46.7
Ehrl. FBearformance21115286017102.12.81.553.5710.16.0
Urbanowicz. MHänger-Crew178412623291.91.30.433.3330.96.9
Kramer. ABärlin Grizzlies915046320110.80.40.00.0001.45.7
St John. RVSF Squad1671017631091.81.91.158.8240.87.0
Bogenschütz. AWedding Bobcats232132365982.92.91.656.5220.38.1
Paul. JGörlitzer Wild Dogs271918661573.92.61.350.0000.19.4
Lasarzewski. SLeuchtturm 62282486622102.80.80.450.0000.26.6
Quinney. PVSF Squad2601523671455.24.63.065.2170.013.4
Bacher. MHangar Birds16991368362.72.21.569.2311.511.3
Enghild. MGörlitzer Wild Dogs263717682392.91.90.841.1760.37.6
Schmidt. MWolfpack3205116920122.70.90.445.4550.05.8
Bayrak. PBearformance10147969652.01.81.477.7782.813.8
Stierke. COBC-Towers3109177124122.61.40.852.9410.05.9
Cespedes Ramos. JLatin Power1612497216101.60.90.444.4441.27.2
Maristany de las Casas. PTurnover Tunas350314732184.41.80.421.4290.09.1
Pérez Campos. BLatin Power351210751265.81.70.320.0000.212.5
Helmers. FBerliner Sparkasse3201221761793.62.31.357.1430.08.4
Whitfield. DGörlitzer Wild Dogs2955107820112.60.90.550.0000.57.1
Math Ly Haroun. RBearformance16144107824151.10.70.340.0000.95.2
Grebenteuch. SHänger-Crew422618804110.41.60.533.3332.07.3
Behrendt. OZwanglos IV1715118014111.50.10.1100.0001.47.3
Moser. CBärlin Grizzlies361818831375.12.61.144.4440.111.9
Goldmann. PTurnover Tunas22116128323131.70.90.550.0000.86.4
Weiland. SBerliner Sparkasse293173084974.14.32.456.6670.412.0
Schulz. MOBC-Towers22128158823141.61.10.653.3330.96.3
Khanu. AOne World Basketball364420881675.12.90.620.0000.612.6
Navarro. MGörlitzer Wild Dogs2015478934121.70.60.357.1431.37.4
Cardak. GHebbler Hoopers2015613901682.51.60.846.1541.911.3
Ziegler. ADAFT29812169413102.91.61.275.0000.89.4
Förschler. MHänger-Crew3061633942393.33.71.848.4850.710.4
Wöhlbier. MTurnover Tunas3811534942984.84.31.944.1180.111.8
Arndt. SHebbler Hoopers231546956131.80.50.366.6671.27.3
Lukassen. DVSF Squad4317279611113.92.50.625.9260.18.7
Vo. GWedding Bobcats34846967103.40.60.466.6670.89.6
Mostertz. PLeuchtturm 62431826973094.82.90.930.7690.110.8
Sieben. CZwanglos IV35691197348.82.82.381.8181.524.3
Abu-Khalaf. ALeuchtturm 62348514972484.31.80.635.7141.012.1
Wehinger. FZwanglos IV336132197784.12.61.661.9050.812.1
Kriesing. HDAFT4401118992076.32.61.661.1110.014.1
Kadur. FOne World Basketball39215329921103.93.21.546.8750.29.9
Diercke. DHangar Birds387312100894.21.30.325.0000.811.1
Dettner. JBärlin Grizzlies367102110310103.62.11.047.6190.710.3
Karpenko. AZwanglos IV336203310416122.82.81.760.6060.58.7
Dosch. MWedding Bobcats412163910416104.13.91.641.0260.210.4
Renner. DOne World Basketball431182610730123.62.21.569.2310.18.9
Netzel. LWedding Bobcats4645141091167.72.30.835.7140.718.2
Simdon. ABerliner Sparkasse2415183511119102.43.51.851.4291.511.1
Papadis. KWedding Bobcats36118171131584.52.11.047.0591.414.1
Pappenberg. AZwanglos IV441244111526114.03.72.258.5370.110.5
Vallejo Rodríguez. MHänger-Crew492162912030143.52.11.155.1720.18.6
Buzek. EOBC-Towers54012311202186.83.91.538.7100.015.0
Mäder. JBearformance454214012324114.13.61.952.5000.411.2
Gablick. TWedding Bobcats452284212425104.54.22.866.6670.212.4
Bararugurika. RZwanglos IV359284712520122.93.92.359.5740.810.4
Rast. BDAFT513173212831124.32.71.453.1250.310.7
Baer. FBearformance3517101713131113.21.50.958.8241.511.9
Rentel. TBerliner Sparkasse530265013239124.44.22.252.0000.011.0
Ureña. OLatin Power3913183313530123.32.81.554.5451.111.3
Richardt. NBerliner Sparkasse39737571362394.36.34.164.9120.815.1
Özgerek. UOBC-Towers301920321372474.34.62.962.5002.719.6
Neubauer. OZwanglos IV3914172413724133.01.81.370.8331.110.5
Weskamm. FWedding Bobcats62281413822134.81.10.657.1430.210.6
Ivanov. PBärlin Grizzlies3719101514117103.71.51.066.6671.914.1
Serbedzija. BLeuchtturm 625110101814217114.61.60.955.5560.912.9
Broy. YBearformance4116173614732123.43.01.447.2221.312.3
Kriesing. GDAFT461421301551995.13.32.370.0001.617.2
Mercedes Solis. CLatin Power4515224015735143.22.91.655.0001.111.2
Kröger. JDAFT372772016219103.72.00.735.0002.716.2
Kangkolo. MLeuchtturm 62531512221632995.92.41.354.5451.718.1
Hebbe. CHebbler Hoopers60145761682296.78.45.059.2110.118.7
Helmers. ABerliner Sparkasse720325317623107.25.33.260.3770.017.6
Montejo Mestre. LLatin Power69720441791988.65.52.545.4550.922.4
Bradler. NBerliner Sparkasse482217321799143.42.31.253.1251.612.8
Manthey. MBärlin Grizzlies71622381821597.94.22.457.8950.720.2
Riehl. MBärlin Grizzlies6610244918620135.13.81.848.9800.814.3
Bihari Vass. THangar Birds6011384719122115.54.33.580.8511.017.4
Mazzon. EHänger-Crew4924213019112114.52.71.970.0002.217.4
Jeratsch. NZwanglos IV785335120444145.63.62.464.7060.414.6
Patel. SVSF Squad795355720813117.25.23.261.4040.518.9
Budäus. LuOne World Basketball4634152220917123.81.81.368.1822.817.4
Rivas. MOBC-Towers5032416623720143.64.72.962.1212.316.9
Barczynski. MTurnover Tunas868459224127146.16.63.248.9130.617.2
Diaz Santos. LLatin Power7923346026135136.14.62.656.6671.820.1
Chaudhary. HGörlitzer Wild Dogs10513204626925138.13.51.543.4781.020.7
Roske. PBärlin Grizzlies8338448132426136.46.23.454.3212.924.9