League One

League One

SpielerTeamFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Bandov. SBerlin City Knights2721135711193.03.91.231.4290.27.9
Díaz de León. SMK Ultras80221821110.70.20.2100.0000.01.6
Aktas. KBerlin City Knights111158602281.41.00.662.5001.47.5
Briolas. PWolfpack00232320.01.51.066.6670.01.0
Graebner. JMK Ultras495111512413114.51.41.073.3330.511.3
Tarnow. MMK Ultras200043100.20.00.00.0000.00.4
Budack. FBerlin City Knights440420680.50.50.00.0000.52.5
Bokelmann. DWolfpack69813472370.91.91.161.5381.36.7
Funk. Nback to the roots1811022491872.63.11.445.4550.17.0
Rechenberg. KBerlin City Knights613818870.91.10.437.5000.12.6
Hammerstein. JMK Ultras6031013951.22.00.630.0000.02.6
Scholdra. SWolfpack00000110.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Kusber. MBerlin City Knights180715438111.61.40.646.6670.03.9
Modersitzki. Tback to the roots5301225118977.63.61.748.0000.016.9
Geisler. JBerlin City Knights390133870.40.10.00.0001.34.7
Mendel. JBerlin 030ers11117261342.81.80.314.2860.36.5
Temur. ESchilling Banausen40008450.80.00.00.0000.01.6
Smolinski. TSchilling Banausen2764127618112.51.10.433.3330.56.9
Radosavljevic. ASchilling Banausen8101191242.00.30.00.0000.34.8
Prüger. MMK Ultras2224213213723102.23.22.165.6252.413.7
Mazounian. RSchilling Banausen110172319140.80.50.114.2860.01.6
Görgün. Vback to the roots1805104128121.50.80.450.0000.03.4
Kerwat. NSchilling Banausen6133476726823115.56.14.370.1493.024.4
Müller. SBerlin City Knights7622341261.20.30.3100.0001.05.7
Schmidt. MWolfpack00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Kovačević. IBerlin 030ers3058233725723103.03.72.362.1625.825.7
Lück. Mback to the roots586264416025115.34.02.459.0910.514.5
Beutel. LWolfpack1781117691282.12.11.464.7061.08.6
Munkhbold. BThe Brotherhood411202710532123.42.31.774.0740.18.8
Golestan. LHardwood Chaotix31010197221122.61.60.852.6320.06.0
Vanchinsuren. SThe Brotherhood4439142021938133.41.51.170.0003.016.8
Purevdorj. EThe Brotherhood38720311171884.83.92.564.5160.914.6
Müßig. EMK Ultras301271170.40.30.150.0000.01.0
Waggershausen. MWolfpack971489724536128.18.14.049.4850.120.4
Härle. JTurnverein Halbelunge411224510724113.74.12.048.8890.19.7
Bauer. VBerlin 030ers121613336130.91.00.546.1540.12.5
Čurković. ASchilling Banausen31112661393.40.20.150.0000.17.3
Weinbrecht. ATurnverein Halbelunge061319580.00.40.133.3330.82.4
Hillebrand. PTurnverein Halbelunge558213215527124.62.71.865.6250.712.9
Forschner. YBerlin 030ers133343820101.30.40.375.0000.33.8
Keßler. KTurnverein Halbelunge15038331191.70.90.337.5000.03.7
Geipel. TTurnverein Halbelunge16206381882.00.80.00.0000.34.8
Kolster. MTurnverein Halbelunge6258231680.81.00.662.5000.32.9
Cebalovic. MBerlin 030ers10121726733381.33.32.165.3851.59.1
Kennedy-Loving. JBBV Bricks61010211322278.73.01.447.6190.018.9
Chamma. LWolfpack1412714711672.02.01.050.0001.710.1
Weis. NMK Ultras1452745691.60.80.228.5710.65.0
Schmidkunz. Dback to the roots81300551181.00.00.00.0001.66.9
Krause. Sback to the roots356599317132.70.70.455.5560.57.2
Lopez Martinez. ANil Kiosk3110222911446132.42.21.775.8620.88.8
Dizdarevic. HHardwood Chaotix2315101810121131.81.40.855.5561.27.8
Abd Alla. AMK Ultras322544581831993.66.44.975.8622.820.3
Gruner. DHardwood Chaotix31325469614103.14.62.554.3480.39.6
Bold. AThe Brotherhood2206215029102.22.10.628.5710.05.0
Batjil. BThe Brotherhood21244442190.20.40.4100.0001.34.9
Chuluunbat. AThe Brotherhood1987106916111.70.90.670.0000.76.3
Mansfield. SNil Kiosk706820341.82.01.575.0000.05.0
Schekauski. JAthLeague670334316719135.23.32.576.7440.012.8
Joswig. FMK Ultras200710471292.21.10.870.0000.05.2
Brown. TVolkspark Friedrichshain25127119332122.10.90.663.6361.07.8
Paesler. MBerlin City Knights281220441122083.55.52.545.4551.514.0
Klomsdorff. MHardwood Chaotix442222490.40.20.2100.0000.42.4
Buyantsogt. BThe Brotherhood6114161770.90.60.125.0000.12.3
Hoffmann. SBerlin City Knights2001021502163.33.51.747.6190.08.3
Michel. AHardwood Chaotix4012915140.30.10.150.0000.00.6
Agbeyegbe. MBerlin 030ers2563127128131.90.90.225.0000.55.5
Baudelet. EVolkspark Friedrichshain240355124122.00.40.360.0000.04.3
El-Hamad. ASchilling Banausen1771529701872.44.12.151.7241.010.0
Vrhovac. ISchilling Banausen2619172412615102.62.41.770.8331.912.6
Bathelt. JBerlin 030ers1721101710734141.21.20.758.8241.57.6
Zwanzig. PMK Ultras10114213718101.02.11.466.6670.13.7
Lewark. GMK Ultras3501628861184.43.52.057.1430.010.8
Hüttenes. KTurnverein Halbelunge00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Ruf. OVolkspark Friedrichshain553243514323115.03.22.268.5710.313.0
Sahin. OBerlin City Knights9437331271.31.00.442.8570.64.7
Fischer. CMK Ultras746143218100.71.40.642.8570.43.2
Schmidt. MWolfpack831326132.71.00.333.3331.08.7
Dioubaté. MMK Ultras901219233.00.70.350.0000.06.3
Unser-Nad. DBerlin City Knights525203013918114.72.71.866.6670.512.6
Ndiaye. LWolfpack720152615920126.02.21.357.6920.013.3
Zankl. MVolkspark Friedrichshain320366719103.20.60.350.0000.06.7
Czygan. LBerlin 030ers182815501853.63.01.653.3330.410.0
Scheuerpflug. VBerlin 030ers3144157824103.11.50.426.6670.47.8
Irby. PAthLeague39022411001084.95.12.853.6590.012.5
Brühlmann. MMK Ultras402210360.70.30.3100.0000.01.7
Wielewski. BWolfpack112272060.20.30.3100.0000.21.2
Mandlule. ABerlin 030ers190274024101.90.70.228.5710.04.0
Gohra. DTurnverein Halbelunge45012251022195.02.81.348.0000.011.3
Toledo Valerio. AMK Ultras00000020.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Ghalayini. AVolkspark Friedrichshain20226250.40.40.4100.0000.01.2
Pouillon. RVolkspark Friedrichshain240016580.30.00.00.0000.52.0
Juarez. JHardwood Chaotix3021125771993.32.81.244.0000.28.6
Jansen-Winkeln. JAthLeague2310698212112.10.80.566.6670.97.5
Lansloot. CHardwood Chaotix3618128322113.31.10.766.6670.17.5
Hajian Galehdar Asl. AAthLeague3823283617320123.23.02.377.7781.914.4
Mostovoj. Bback to the roots71500591390.80.00.00.0001.76.6
Jawid. HAthLeague2715202711934132.12.11.574.0741.29.2
Agnii. DThe Brotherhood311781012132112.80.90.780.0001.511.0
Laucis. MNil Kiosk10026221681.30.80.333.3330.02.8
Paul. AVolkspark Friedrichshain10123420.51.00.550.0000.01.5
MOEK. FNil Kiosk00222240.00.50.5100.0000.00.5
Kohnke. AVolkspark Friedrichshain3006176632112.71.50.535.2940.06.0
Obasuyi. MHardwood Chaotix713420890.80.40.375.0000.12.2
Beron. JBBV Bricks4918244217621114.53.82.257.1431.616.0
Köhler. FBBV Bricks00000210.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Hilliger. BBBV Bricks982544771.30.70.340.0001.16.3
Hartung. BBerlin 030ers3115101370.40.70.120.0000.11.4
Baslik. PBBV Bricks206496223121.70.80.344.4440.55.2
John. PBBV Bricks501411031.71.30.325.0000.03.7
Christmann. MBBV Bricks18002361182.30.30.00.0000.04.5
von Köckritz. FBBV Bricks10022111.02.00.00.0000.02.0
Tokić. DSchilling Banausen400081280.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Ghazi. HSchilling Banausen510013641.30.00.00.0000.33.3
Bineytioglu. DBBV Bricks00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Nikolay. CSchilling Banausen28811259113122.32.10.944.0000.77.6
Szaukellis. LBBV Bricks472152811522114.32.51.453.5710.210.5
Podgurski. JBBV Bricks370027521.50.00.00.0003.513.5
Seim. CBBV Bricks3222141390.30.20.2100.0000.21.6
Totolo. MNil Kiosk00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Valentic. NHardwood Chaotix412172510515104.12.51.768.0000.210.5
Katsidis. CAthLeague140014040.30.00.00.0001.03.5
Hedtfeld. CNil Kiosk360825802694.02.80.932.0000.08.9
Saygin. TKreuzberg Tiger6915295721223125.84.82.450.8771.317.7
Tasdemir. FKreuzberg Tiger10133130.31.00.333.3330.01.0
Hodzic. NKreuzberg Tiger67121845961.03.02.066.6671.27.5
Ketel. LKreuzberg Tiger354122194575.03.01.757.1430.613.4
Balyos. CKreuzberg Tiger357243711516103.53.72.464.8650.711.5
Vuletic. BSchilling Banausen1600232428.01.00.00.0000.016.0
Kamara Elobied. ISchilling Banausen181019328520121.52.71.659.3750.87.1
Rebner. JKreuzberg Tiger680336970.90.40.00.0001.15.1
Kluk. TTurnverein Halbelunge00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Bantschikow. EAthLeague3219193614027112.93.31.752.7781.712.7
King. SVolkspark Friedrichshain12734483101.20.40.375.0000.74.8
Broddack. MWolfpack401291050.80.40.250.0000.01.8
Abay. Fback to the roots45651811316104.51.80.527.7780.611.3
Fonseca Goldemberg. Mback to the roots239101383492.61.41.176.9231.09.2
Pöllnitz. SWolfpack721317331380.92.11.676.4710.34.1
Beeby. SVolkspark Friedrichshain00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Filovski. DWolfpack13091635952.63.21.856.2500.07.0
Kadlubski. SWolfpack1341120492391.42.21.255.0000.45.4
Zacharias. SVolkspark Friedrichshain30026213.02.00.00.0000.06.0
Aydogan. SKreuzberg Tiger00000110.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Pierre. PTeam Little Rookie103133028110.90.30.133.3330.32.7
Neubauer. MTeam Little Rookie10123320.51.00.550.0000.01.5
Warczinski. MTeam Little Rookie201451790.20.40.125.0000.00.6
Gröger. DTeam Little Rookie24116526723102.45.21.630.7690.16.7
Rivo. MTeam Little Rookie4648517228733133.55.53.970.8333.722.1
Kopp. STeam Little Rookie142043421111.30.40.00.0000.23.1
Neubauer. RTeam Little Rookie448928531.33.02.788.8891.39.3
Mergün. ETeam Little Rookie00000440.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Haldin. ETeam Little Rookie96111847533.06.03.761.1112.015.7
Samland. DTeam Little Rookie00000220.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Corr. ETeam Little Rookie1420034881.80.00.00.0000.34.3
Kirschlager. SNil Kiosk520224012627134.03.11.755.0000.09.7
Völker. SNil Kiosk19253811625111.70.70.337.5002.310.5
Kessel. PNil Kiosk00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Ende. SNil Kiosk1214467029130.90.50.366.6671.15.4
Tran. VVolkspark Friedrichshain2033334717215141.43.42.470.2132.412.3
Ozigi. JAthLeague21049461745.32.31.044.4440.011.5
Nowotzin. TTurnverein Halbelunge2311798628121.90.80.677.7780.97.2
GATHELIER. JTurnverein Halbelunge20145880.30.50.125.0000.00.6
Badra. MTurnverein Halbelunge1985136712111.71.20.538.4620.76.1
Siebke. LTurnverein Halbelunge612417670.90.60.350.0000.12.4
Huynh. BSchilling Banausen1412155140.10.10.150.0000.31.1
Mersch. RBBV Bricks3421433882693.83.71.642.4240.29.8
Cantu. GNil Kiosk6014134130.50.30.125.0000.01.0
Voß. MMK Ultras391193710033113.53.41.751.3510.19.1
Hamouda. KMK Ultras614819851.21.60.850.0000.23.8
Aydin. IBerlin City Knights31009750.60.00.00.0000.21.8
Dietrich. KSchilling Banausen1615388018111.50.70.337.5001.47.3
Pilipovic. NTeam Little Rookie093630230.02.01.050.0003.010.0
Cakir. MKreuzberg Tiger601213890.70.20.150.0000.01.4
Dschamsran. MThe Brotherhood00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Aktas. MThe Brotherhood1549145125111.41.30.864.2860.44.6
Büchsler. Aback to the roots28121012102374.01.71.483.3331.714.6
Genc. BKreuzberg Tiger00000310.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Paesler. RBerlin City Knights621319861.00.50.233.3330.33.2
Canalis Wandel. LHardwood Chaotix269213010013122.22.51.870.0000.88.3
Motzkus. CBerlin 030ers904622324.53.02.066.6670.011.0
Prouvensier. SHardwood Chaotix8100197110.70.00.00.0000.11.7
Goossens. DVolkspark Friedrichshain300613661565.02.21.046.1540.011.0
Turlajs. MMK Ultras4026101270.60.90.333.3330.01.4
Kollert. Cback to the roots6016131170.90.90.116.6670.01.9
Conrad. EKreuzberg Tiger852333890.90.30.266.6670.63.7
Berger. MNil Kiosk62242018120.50.30.250.0000.21.7
Modersitzki. Vback to the roots271623631046.85.81.526.0870.315.8
Gyimah. SThe Brotherhood402210831.30.70.7100.0000.03.3
Hamed. MThe Brotherhood4336193421332123.62.81.655.8823.017.8
Shephard. CTeam Little Rookie24811228325112.22.01.050.0000.77.5
Hamm. LHardwood Chaotix29281114317142.10.10.1100.0002.010.2
Böse. VTurnverein Halbelunge301941012134132.30.80.340.0001.59.3
ABADIE. MMK Ultras1421119451191.62.11.257.8950.25.0
phillips. JAthLeague8291731761.32.81.552.9410.35.2
Thompson. DTeam Little Rookie23104168030102.31.60.425.0001.08.0
Gülbol. AKreuzberg Tiger1822744482.30.90.328.5710.35.5
Nikolic. VKreuzberg Tiger2820112012716122.31.70.955.0001.710.6
Koc. MKreuzberg Tiger141912401562.32.01.575.0000.26.7
Balaoni. BKreuzberg Tiger25678751583.11.00.987.5000.89.4
Schreiner. BBBV Bricks1461729631472.04.12.458.6210.99.0
Huth. MAthLeague1004624652.01.20.866.6670.04.8
Müller. JAthLeague11005320.50.00.00.0000.52.5
Bozkurt. BAthLeague2323451191182.90.60.580.0002.914.9
Bardou. FMK Ultras21229121.01.01.0100.0000.54.5
Müller. ANil Kiosk710017823.50.00.00.0000.58.5
Adjei. JSchilling Banausen71310201180.91.30.430.0000.12.5
bultmann. NWolfpack422515951967.02.50.833.3330.315.8
Genz. RNil Kiosk5844913219124.80.80.344.4440.311.0
Vujicic. BTeam Little Rookie16451049691.81.10.650.0000.45.4
Williams. ENil Kiosk24435631992.70.60.360.0000.47.0
Schlegel. MAthLeague1031418431142.54.53.577.7780.810.8
Möwe. RNil Kiosk614519523.02.52.080.0000.59.5
Stenzel. NVolkspark Friedrichshain322011111351156.42.22.2100.0004.027.0
Schottenhammel. MVolkspark Friedrichshain16124371162.70.70.350.0000.26.2
Altay. MBerlin City Knights00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Berkholz. JTeam Little Rookie723723232.32.31.042.8570.77.7
Ecseri. ABerlin 030ers94373321100.90.70.342.8570.43.3
King. JTeam Little Rookie2173245951554.29.06.471.1111.419.0
Oeter. PTeam Little Rookie10032111.03.00.00.0000.02.0
Diallo. SSchilling Banausen124613421162.02.21.046.1540.77.0
Adicipta. EBerlin 030ers121363022101.20.60.350.0000.13.0
Brullet. JNil Kiosk15025321691.70.60.240.0000.03.6
Wohlfart. FMK Ultras1113728752.21.40.642.8570.25.6
Klemkow. MBerlin City Knights30228213.02.02.0100.0000.08.0
Gruhlke. PBerlin City Knights10012220.50.50.00.0000.01.0
Seyffert. PNil Kiosk1057942442.52.31.877.7781.310.5
Nikolic. MKreuzberg Tiger20004530.70.00.00.0000.01.3
Bajric. AKreuzberg Tiger311311161121174.42.31.668.7501.916.0
Sagemüller. MHardwood Chaotix300313641447.53.30.823.0770.016.0
Fadlelmula. FHardwood Chaotix262202978555.25.84.068.9660.415.6
Hämmäinen. ATeam Little Rookie12651347534.04.31.738.4622.015.7
Mora Lopez. ANil Kiosk12008440.30.00.00.0000.52.0
Böckmann. TMK Ultras5000101251.00.00.00.0000.02.0
Danushi. JBerlin 030ers4224161241.01.00.550.0000.54.0
Schaumburg. TMK Ultras00000450.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Erdenetsogt. SThe Brotherhood742228751.40.40.4100.0000.85.6