League TWO South

League TWO South

SpielerTeamFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Yau. DUnified Basketball Berlin601213470.90.30.150.0000.01.9
Freier. LUnified Basketball Berlin20004012.00.00.00.0000.04.0
Mbengi. BUnified Basketball Berlin3700074057.40.00.00.0000.014.8
Ibrahimi. BUnified Basketball Berlin12008030.30.00.00.0000.72.7
Kubbat. CUnified Basketball Berlin00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Engelmann. DLegends2736102017222141.91.40.750.0002.612.3
Perrino Cabello. ALegends18151144782.31.40.645.4550.15.5
Sommer. PVorspiel SSL1995217018121.61.80.423.8100.85.8
Bobran. DLegends5001101270.70.10.00.0000.01.4
Koch. TFreunde des Leders00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Nudelmann. MTuS Makkabi Berlin800216371.10.30.00.0000.02.3
Cegar. DIBC82152319110.70.50.120.0000.22.1
Solovei. RTuS Makkabi Berlin201251250.40.40.250.0000.01.0
Abramovych. ETuS Makkabi Berlin577173215232144.12.31.253.1250.510.9
Kieckheim. PTNM Pankow10125259110.90.50.240.0000.12.3
Libunao. MIBC882101819215146.31.30.755.5560.113.7
Bolotin. STuS Makkabi Berlin317410872283.91.30.540.0000.910.9
Litschke. ATNM Pankow425713904110.41.20.653.8462.38.2
Habib Omer. RSpektrum124311391081.51.40.427.2730.54.9
Stewart. JSpektrum51024501262386.46.33.048.0000.015.8
Ludwig. MSpektrum00020020.01.00.00.0000.00.0
Papenfuß. ASpektrum13186138629121.11.10.546.1541.57.2
Großgebauer. RYKings31415208931142.21.41.175.0000.36.4
Khaet. LTuS Makkabi Berlin244476417122.00.60.357.1430.35.3
Breibert. BYKings3216167329132.51.20.537.5000.15.6
Iskel. HSpektrum2912469820112.60.50.466.6671.18.9
Dobbeck. MYKings8047206110.70.60.457.1430.01.8
Henger. JVorspiel SSL411112560.70.20.2100.0000.22.0
Tehrani. SoSuperslam Bros.171016268013101.72.61.661.5381.08.0
Weißenborn. MSuperslam Bros.2104946973.01.30.644.4440.06.6
Siegel. JSpektrum431133410227123.62.81.138.2350.18.5
Neumann. RSuperslam Bros.2816132411715112.52.21.254.1671.510.6
Herzog. FNot in My Pallas303491270.40.60.475.0000.01.3
Tehrani. SiSuperslam Bros.8411304223112165.32.61.971.4290.714.4
La Marca. DNot in My Pallas611416341.51.00.325.0000.34.0
Eberhardt. JSuperslam Bros.20004112.00.00.00.0000.04.0
Moity. FTNM Pankow230613150.41.20.00.0000.62.6
Kern. LSpektrum7210366721036126.05.63.053.7310.817.5
Mueller. SYKings6015478221214144.35.93.457.3171.115.1
Kubasch. MFreunde des Leders276157322132.10.40.120.0000.55.6
Becker. VTuS Makkabi Berlin2821234741074.04.91.735.2940.310.6
Mascus. CNot in My Pallas62291513930134.81.20.760.0000.210.7
Götze. FNot in My Pallas7948451890.80.90.450.0001.05.0
Breibert. TYKings450253711538133.52.81.967.5680.08.8
Neubauer. WNot in My Pallas298192710119112.62.51.770.3700.79.2
Bingel. PVorspiel SSL3211218791184.02.31.566.6670.19.9
Gebel. PBuckow Backwoods00000070.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Hohnerlein. CNot in My Pallas172164112101.70.60.116.6670.24.1
Mladina. IYKings4100238690.40.20.00.0001.14.2
Masche. FVorspiel SSL241914601364.02.31.564.2860.210.0
Ulutürk. HVorspiel SSL282017221331383.52.82.177.2732.516.6
Janzek. PYorck Bridge Buckets500010251.00.00.00.0000.02.0
Paschke. LBuckow Backwoods212585317102.10.80.562.5000.25.3
Johnson. TWorkers United336128524122.80.20.150.0000.57.1
Litschke. PTNM Pankow451323301521285.63.82.976.6671.619.0
Niesel. ÄWorkers United2316155519112.11.40.540.0000.15.0
Renard. PWorkers United143494118131.10.70.344.4440.23.2
Trinh. PIBC590234514127105.94.52.351.1110.014.1
Moity. LTNM Pankow302351013420112.70.90.550.0002.112.2
Kersten. PNot in My Pallas5521101918320153.71.30.752.6321.412.2
Bartkowski. GYKings802618442.01.50.533.3330.04.5
Hanisch. JYorck Bridge Buckets1915228525131.50.20.2100.0001.26.5
Gubin. MTNM Pankow47224371248143.42.61.764.8650.18.9
Mai. JTNM Pankow381035408130.22.70.828.5710.63.1
Czegka. JTNM Pankow422316390.40.30.266.6670.21.8
Omari. IYorck Bridge Buckets00121420.01.00.550.0000.00.5
Schaumberg. MWorkers United205576025141.40.50.471.4290.44.3
Albadra. YYorck Bridge Buckets3200127100.30.00.00.0000.21.2
Raddatz. BIBC160693820111.50.80.566.6670.03.5
Demfack-Tatanfack. LUnified Basketball Berlin753632580.90.80.450.0000.64.0
Kusserow. TYorck Bridge Buckets20004130.70.00.00.0000.01.3
Schultes. AWorkers United3216274213933142.33.01.964.2861.19.9
Großgebauer. KYKings2121121592073.03.01.652.3810.38.4
Bingöl. MNot in My Pallas38110238930123.21.90.843.4780.17.4
Becker. BFreunde des Leders572233641.30.50.5100.0001.88.3
Fahrendholz. TLegends403311750.80.60.6100.0000.02.2
Demski. PWorkers United00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Frey. CNot in My Pallas122611361291.31.20.754.5450.24.0
Zavolas. LNK Minotaurs335457012642142.45.03.264.2860.49.0
Brandeis. RIBC381397211819123.26.03.354.1670.19.8
Keichian. JFreunde des Leders3326142915814142.42.11.048.2761.911.3
Herfert. MFreunde des Leders6725497525817144.85.43.565.3331.818.4
Tsiridis. ANK Minotaurs1113428881.40.50.475.0000.13.5
Varvantakis. DNK Minotaurs171123811111.50.20.150.0000.13.5
Huss. SVorspiel SSL2731622791055.44.43.272.7270.615.8
Oikonomidis. ANK Minotaurs00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Bacak. DMina Basket3100062174.40.00.00.0000.08.9
Kalwellis. DLegends362025331571694.03.72.875.7582.217.4
Augsburger. RSuperslam Bros.695425519528125.84.63.576.3640.416.3
Großgebauer. AYKings05361820130.00.50.250.0000.41.4
Rajevic. SLegends31634574130.20.30.275.0001.24.4
Politis. NNK Minotaurs1006273824540156.72.51.871.0530.416.3
Brüning. OYorck Bridge Buckets2817146612112.51.30.650.0000.16.0
Reiher. PSpektrum4235173100.40.50.360.0000.21.7
Van der Leest. HVorspiel SSL27000549122.30.00.00.0000.04.5
Günther. TSpektrum500010441.30.00.00.0000.02.5
Asare-Tawiah. ASpektrum801217461.30.30.250.0000.02.8
Galanis. NNK Minotaurs6712347130.50.20.150.0000.52.6
Merickan. AMina Basket4620098595.10.00.00.0000.210.9
Podevin. MBuckow Backwoods12416371481.50.80.116.6670.54.6
Tasdelen. CMina Basket132003222131.00.00.00.0000.22.5
Alhendi. MMina Basket20024260.30.30.00.0000.00.7
Alhendi. FMina Basket12313341081.50.40.133.3330.44.3
Alhindi. MMina Basket710017171.00.00.00.0000.12.4
Lobach. JYKings56178510724822134.38.26.579.4391.319.1
Icer. NMina Basket100028110.10.00.00.0000.00.2
Giannousakis. ANK Minotaurs13035292581.60.60.460.0000.03.6
Icer. EMina Basket000000100.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Kammler. ATNM Pankow961237781.10.30.150.0000.84.6
Kaya. SMina Basket00000010.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Steiner. MSpektrum812045212110.70.40.00.0001.14.7
Eble. JSpektrum367279537142.60.50.128.5710.56.8
Fedorov. AWorkers United321213531.00.70.350.0000.74.3
Niesel. TWorkers United135212433150.90.80.116.6670.32.9
Trenka. RTNM Pankow20161349382.51.60.846.1540.16.1
Joachimsky. JBuckow Backwoods202184735141.40.60.112.5000.13.4
Reinhard. PSuperslam Bros.22248549112.00.70.450.0000.24.9
Piatek. ASuperslam Bros.312211131.00.70.7100.0000.33.7
Solorzano. JBuckow Backwoods410011960.70.00.00.0000.21.8
Demfack-Tatanfack. FUnified Basketball Berlin610215532.00.70.00.0000.35.0
Piltz. BNot in My Pallas30248140.81.00.550.0000.02.0
Sagrauske. IFreunde des Leders141003111101.40.00.00.0000.13.1
Dehm. JFreunde des Leders00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Westermann. JBuckow Backwoods00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Majstrak. SFreunde des Leders612324716027125.13.92.768.0850.213.3
Eigen. LSpektrum20177119828102.01.10.763.6361.79.8
Kocagöz. MMina Basket10002030.30.00.00.0000.00.7
Schweitzer. PFreunde des Leders18129188113111.61.60.850.0001.17.4
Ketterl. XFlamingo Fadeaways410122394994.62.61.352.1740.010.4
Bilic. AYorck Bridge Buckets11441038352.22.00.840.0000.87.6
Barsakis. DNK Minotaurs2907136525142.10.90.553.8460.04.6
Günel. CMina Basket5100132100.50.00.00.0000.11.3
Sinikovic. BNot in My Pallas411172610217113.72.41.565.3850.19.3
Sahly. KMina Basket10002720.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Krosigk. HFreunde des Leders191374422101.90.70.342.8570.14.4
Mazniker. OTuS Makkabi Berlin15017311991.70.80.114.2860.03.4
Batsukh. OMBF Berlin3629258736132.81.90.736.0000.26.7
Neuerburg. PNot in My Pallas00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Cho. HNot in My Pallas20004140.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Le. VIBC180003610121.50.00.00.0000.03.0
von Brescius. BNot in My Pallas16102351072.30.30.00.0000.15.0
Schultz. AVorspiel SSL00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Alexandi. ELegends10358341291.10.90.662.5000.33.8
Satanovskij. STuS Makkabi Berlin148365513121.20.50.350.0000.74.6
Salein. VSuperslam Bros.691172415815106.92.41.770.8330.115.8
Voigt. CWorkers United2971629951483.63.62.055.1720.911.9
Negahbani. BSuperslam Bros.801317442.00.80.333.3330.04.3
Olbrich. FSuperslam Bros.151233513121.30.30.266.6670.12.9
Edeha. FSpektrum00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Giseke. LSuperslam Bros.00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Tsiakiris. MNK Minotaurs10274230.32.30.728.5710.01.3
Zurowietz. RIBC9346311671.30.90.666.6670.44.4
Tabrizi. PSuperslam Bros.00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Seiffert. NTNM Pankow01356445120.00.50.483.3331.13.7
Boadu. DLegends1883249922192.05.43.665.3060.910.2
Plathner. BFreunde des Leders41481513120.30.70.350.0000.11.3
Amgalan. BMBF Berlin5846383100.50.60.466.6670.83.8
Ziem. OTNM Pankow2831836831183.54.52.350.0000.410.4
Anar. SMBF Berlin27215297523102.72.91.551.7240.27.5
Mildner. JIBC5125115114100.51.10.545.4551.25.1
Chae. YYorck Bridge Buckets00000760.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Sugirin. DIBC63002111120.50.00.00.0000.31.8
Sudarga. OIBC13169158314140.91.10.660.0001.15.9
Heinemann. ESpektrum8426301561.31.00.333.3330.75.0
Roa. MIBC3456138915113.11.20.546.1540.58.1
Petsch. DFlamingo Fadeaways1924848863.21.30.750.0000.38.0
Zander. SYorck Bridge Buckets20024012.02.00.00.0000.04.0
Bryant. TYorck Bridge Buckets29121316107774.12.31.981.2501.715.3
Ratcliffe. TNot in My Pallas00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Schaff. DFreunde des Leders728102812120.60.80.780.0000.22.3
Grasnick. LBuckow Backwoods00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Kossi. LYKings6135125610160.40.80.341.6670.83.5
Kypriotakis. ENK Minotaurs913624951.81.20.650.0000.24.8
Cheema. NWorkers United55362811120.40.50.350.0000.42.3
Al Ahmad. AMina Basket13000260131.00.00.00.0000.02.0
Merickan. CMina Basket00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Zajac. LBuckow Backwoods183354812121.50.40.360.0000.34.0
Hannemann. PSpektrum623521161.00.80.560.0000.33.5
Stascheit. HFreunde des Leders810019251.60.00.00.0000.23.8
Smoktun. AWorkers United00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Naranbat Batzorig. NMBF Berlin3318237718113.02.10.734.7830.17.0
Gansukh. MMBF Berlin649294018427125.33.32.472.5000.815.3
Kapusuz. AMina Basket7552616718135.80.50.233.3330.412.8
von Moschell. TWorkers United5223183100.50.30.266.6670.21.8
Cholewinski. CSuperslam Bros.402210431.30.70.7100.0000.03.3
Seide. CWorkers United42541910320143.01.40.321.0530.47.4
Büchner. RWorkers United01124450.00.40.250.0000.20.8
Petrakis. HLegends00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Wagle. PUnified Basketball Berlin22002446112.00.20.00.0000.04.0
Mueller-Stahl. RSuperslam Bros.22491165873.11.61.381.8180.69.3
Langer. SWorkers United21111245616102.12.41.145.8330.15.6
Rentsenbyamba. LMBF Berlin1696136517101.61.30.646.1540.96.5
Piraux. JLegends801120271561.33.31.855.0000.04.5
Orate. KIBC239812816102.31.20.866.6670.98.1
Oyuntseren. DMBF Berlin20131324923992.22.71.454.1671.410.2
Cukadar. SBuckow Backwoods62001824110.50.00.00.0000.21.6
Schilling. DYorck Bridge Buckets12129170.10.30.150.0000.31.3
Richter. SYorck Bridge Buckets1212529291.30.60.240.0000.13.2
Hesse. OLegends32001210130.20.00.00.0000.20.9
Große. LBuckow Backwoods200041160.30.00.00.0000.00.7
Papanikolaou. ANK Minotaurs408194312323142.93.11.444.1860.68.8
Typaldos. GNK Minotaurs166711572182.01.40.963.6360.87.1
Alt. TVorspiel SSL1532132601372.14.63.065.6250.48.6
Faltus. JLegends00232210.03.02.066.6670.02.0
Varshavsky. MTuS Makkabi Berlin1230033671.70.00.00.0000.44.7
Rebo. JTuS Makkabi Berlin12259352691.31.00.655.5560.23.9
Freudenreich. AYorck Bridge Buckets3549199132142.51.40.647.3680.36.5
Hermawan. RYKings38915392090.31.71.060.0000.94.3
Rubaii. SVorspiel SSL153254115101.50.50.240.0000.34.1
Cabrera. JVorspiel SSL3019267234122.52.20.834.6150.16.0
Keichian. FFreunde des Leders5002106120.40.20.00.0000.00.8
Maclure. TLegends2575776773.61.00.771.4291.010.9
Chonos. MMBF Berlin2681323892083.32.91.656.5221.011.1
Turmunh. HMBF Berlin4112121250.80.40.250.0000.22.4
Lüdecke. GFlamingo Fadeaways22451061273.11.40.750.0000.68.7
Moschin. SYorck Bridge Buckets724122116815145.11.50.957.1430.312.0
Zayed. ZLegends2038213117518121.72.61.867.7423.214.6
BAKER. MVorspiel SSL00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Lipton. MVorspiel SSL4345111031867.21.80.845.4550.717.2
Cukadar. DBuckow Backwoods102192732130.80.70.111.1110.22.1
Bohatsch. ESpektrum9925471691.00.60.240.0001.05.2
Keichian. EFreunde des Leders804620490.90.70.466.6670.02.2
Piechulek. DFreunde des Leders1637184822131.21.40.538.8890.23.7
Westfeld. LBuckow Backwoods71261921110.60.50.233.3330.11.7
Hilker. YBuckow Backwoods145054317111.30.50.00.0000.53.9
Kaml. EYorck Bridge Buckets42198111498123.50.90.772.7271.612.4
Rappenecker. CBuckow Backwoods01003020.00.00.00.0000.51.5
Ossenberg. KYorck Bridge Buckets533214013619134.13.11.652.5000.210.5
Damm. PBuckow Backwoods20004540.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Rosseykin. YTuS Makkabi Berlin550225531.70.70.00.0001.78.3
Tovba. ETuS Makkabi Berlin00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
González Pruitt. CLegends10002440.30.00.00.0000.00.5
Henze. TBuckow Backwoods24146159617131.81.20.540.0001.17.4
Dshamsran. EMBF Berlin700014151.40.00.00.0000.02.8
Vuskane. NMBF Berlin2718162612410122.32.21.361.5381.510.3
Byamba. GMBF Berlin191124214141.40.10.150.0000.13.0
Dolgormaa. BMBF Berlin2118175311141.51.20.647.0590.13.8
Arat. EMina Basket331377215122.80.60.342.8570.16.0
Belen. MIBC54362510110.50.50.350.0000.42.3
Poimenidis. NTuS Makkabi Berlin57522311512187.13.92.870.9680.618.9
Karatzas. DNK Minotaurs00464630.02.01.366.6670.01.3
Wulsch. JBuckow Backwoods10002311.00.00.00.0000.02.0
Yau. MUnified Basketball Berlin582001225105.80.00.00.0000.212.2
Conte. GLegends18189471472.61.31.188.8890.16.7
Toukam. ABuckow Backwoods1411217431652.83.42.470.5880.28.6
Weise. AYorck Bridge Buckets301271370.40.30.150.0000.01.0
Ceylan. TUnified Basketball Berlin57100117096.30.00.00.0000.113.0
Wagner. CUnified Basketball Berlin1300026181.60.00.00.0000.03.3
Baeskow. TUnified Basketball Berlin2300046092.60.00.00.0000.05.1
Scheiner. RTNM Pankow800216024.01.00.00.0000.08.0
Igarashi. TLegends343621840.81.50.850.0001.05.3
Abaew. DTuS Makkabi Berlin902420551.80.80.450.0000.04.0
Panagiotakopoulos. IYorck Bridge Buckets20004240.50.00.00.0000.01.0
Logan. MLegends3611117861275.12.41.664.7060.112.3
Druez. TMina Basket00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Jonas. JFreunde des Leders20041344863.32.20.730.7690.07.3
Auer. DSpektrum422716631.32.30.728.5710.75.3
Damme. NNot in My Pallas901219751.80.40.250.0000.03.8
Peterson. HLegends2910913971374.11.91.369.2311.413.9
Anagnostopoulos. GNK Minotaurs7012151141.80.50.350.0000.03.8
Cogan. BUnified Basketball Berlin2200044354.40.00.00.0000.08.8