Saison 2016/17

FNL Kooperative Tateinheit Court Nomads 68 : 81
HF1 Hardwood Chaotix Kooperative Tateinheit 85 : 94
HF2 SG Stern Berlin Court Nomads 64 : 79
PL3 Hardwood Chaotix SG Stern Berlin 89 : 53
VF1 SG Stern Berlin Berlin City Knights 66 : 45
VF2 Court Nomads Nil Kiosk 80 : 68
VF3 Hardwood Chaotix Massive Madness 70 : 61
VF4 MK Ultras Kooperative Tateinheit 59 : 75

 

 

Nord

Platz Teams Spiele Punkte WP dV Diff. Körbe
1 Hardwood Chaotix 17 34 0   615 1401:786
2 Berlin City Knights 17 28 0   415 1136:721
3 MK Ultras 17 27 1   360 1288:928
4 Nil Kiosk 17 26 0 2/+48 434 1257:823
5 One World Basketball 17 26 0 0/-48 145 1155:1010
6 Frohnau’s Finest 17 22 0 2/+13 187 1168:981
7 Turnverein Halbelunge 17 22 0 0/-13 194 1195:1001
8 Berliner Sparkasse 17 21 1   311 1300:989
9 TNM Pankow 17 18 0   -70 1211:1281
10 Drews Uncles 17 16 0   -59 972:1031
11 Wedding Bobcats 17 13 1 2/+8 -159 857:1016
12 OBC-Towers 17 13 1 0/-8 -84 811:895
13 VSF Squad 17 8 2 2/+3 -106 870:976
14 Vorspiel SSL 17 8 0 0/-3 -328 819:1147
15 Hänger-Crew 17 7 1   -270 780:1050
16 SuperSlam Bros. 17 4 0   -442 859:1301
17 Berlin Claws 17 2 2 2/+15 -313 720:1033
18 Agents 17 2 0 0/-15 -830 618:1448

Süd

Platz Teams Spiele Punkte WP dV Diff. Körbe
1 Court Nomads 16 28 0 4/+53 570 1463: 893
2 Kooperative Tateinheit 16 28 0 2/+17 385 1378: 993
3 SG Stern Berlin 16 28 0 0/-70 250 1170: 920
4 Massive Madness 16 26 0   369 1338: 969
5 Zwanglos IV 16 24 0 2/+21 221 1100: 879
6 Wolfpack 16 24 0 0/-21 336 1110: 774
7 Dirty Dozen 16 17 1   12 1007: 995
8 ISC Berlin 16 16 0 2/+11 -86 1001: 1087
9 Legends 16 16 0 0/-11 135 1211: 1076
10 SG Bayer Berlin 16 14 0   -1 979: 980
11 YKings 16 10 0   -189 920: 1109
12 Glienicker Grizzlies 16 9 1 2/+3 -12 982: 994
13 DAFT 16 9 1 0/-3 -180 973: 1153
14 Freunde des Leders 16 8 2 2/+16 -154 823: 977
15 TuS Makkabi Berlin 16 8 0 0/-16 -293 917: 1210
16 Workers United 16 2 0   -581 740: 1321
17 Airball Ninjas 16 -2 2   -782 563: 1345

 

Spielplan

Nr. Team A Team B Ergebnisse
       
01.01 SuperSlam Bros. Berliner Sparkasse 43 : 100
01.02 Vorspiel SSL Drews Uncles 49 : 50
01.03 ISC Berlin DAFT 71 : 66
01.04 Wolfpack Zwanglos IV 55 : 76
01.05 TNM Pankow Frohnau’s Finest 56 : 89
01.06 Berlin Claws Hardwood Chaotix 28 : 93
01.07 YKings TuS Makkabi Berlin 66 : 65
01.08 SG Bayer Berlin SG Stern Berlin 44 : 52
01.09 MK Ultras Berlin City Knights 61 : 67
01.10 Hänger-Crew OBC-Towers 35 : 54
01.11 Dirty Dozen Court Nomads 58 : 102
01.12 Glienicker Grizzlies Massive Madness 71 : 73
         
         
01.13 VSF Squad Nil Kiosk 51 : 84
01.14 Turnverein Halbelunge One World Basketball 82 : 85
01.15 Freunde des Leders Workers United 68 : 45
01.16 Airball Ninjas Kooperative Tateinheit 27 : 109
01.17 Wedding Bobcats Agents 43 : 38
02.01 Frohnau’s Finest Vorspiel SSL 81 : 49
02.02 Drews Uncles Agents 98 : 17
02.03 Massive Madness ISC Berlin 83 : 64
02.04 DAFT Wolfpack 40 : 69
02.05 OBC-Towers MK Ultras 57 : 65
02.06 Hänger-Crew Wedding Bobcats 51 : 64
         
         
02.07 Court Nomads Glienicker Grizzlies 88 : 69
02.08 Berlin City Knights Turnverein Halbelunge 72 : 66
02.09 Berliner Sparkasse TNM Pankow 126 : 51
02.10 Hardwood Chaotix SuperSlam Bros. 109 : 42
02.11 Nil Kiosk Berlin Claws 70 : 46
02.12 One World Basketball VSF Squad 58 : 60
02.13 TuS Makkabi Berlin SG Bayer Berlin 49 : 69
02.14 Workers United YKings 46 : 57
02.15 Kooperative Tateinheit Freunde des Leders 84 : 55
02.16 Zwanglos IV Airball Ninjas 79 : 48
02.17 SG Stern Berlin Legends 72 : 68
         
         
03.01 VSF Squad Berlin City Knights 40 : 58
03.02 Agents Frohnau’s Finest 40 : 72
03.03 YKings Kooperative Tateinheit 59 : 83
03.04 ISC Berlin Court Nomads 65 : 84
03.05 Drews Uncles Wedding Bobcats 61 : 39
03.06 Vorspiel SSL Berliner Sparkasse 52 : 79
03.07 Airball Ninjas DAFT 38 : 43
03.08 SG Bayer Berlin Workers United 68 : 38
03.09 TNM Pankow Hardwood Chaotix 52 : 96
03.10 SuperSlam Bros. Nil Kiosk 23 : 83
03.11 Freunde des Leders Zwanglos IV 46 : 78
03.12 Glienicker Grizzlies Dirty Dozen 62 : 74
         
         
03.13 Legends TuS Makkabi Berlin 88 : 47
03.14 Wolfpack Massive Madness 72 : 65
03.15 Berlin Claws One World Basketball 47 : 65
03.16 Turnverein Halbelunge OBC-Towers 77 : 59
03.17 MK Ultras Hänger-Crew 71 : 39
04.01 Kooperative Tateinheit SG Bayer Berlin 65 : 58
04.02 Wedding Bobcats MK Ultras 57 : 80
04.03 OBC-Towers VSF Squad 77 : 49
04.04 Hänger-Crew Turnverein Halbelunge 52 : 44
04.05 Frohnau’s Finest Drews Uncles 58 : 47
04.06 Berlin City Knights Berlin Claws 71 : 42
04.07 Workers United Legends 50 : 130
04.08 TuS Makkabi Berlin SG Stern Berlin 47 : 90
04.09 Nil Kiosk TNM Pankow 78 : 49
04.10 One World Basketball SuperSlam Bros. 75 : 56
04.11 Massive Madness Airball Ninjas 121 : 33
04.12 DAFT Freunde des Leders 82 : 59
         
         
04.13 Court Nomads Wolfpack 28 : 41
04.14 Berliner Sparkasse Agents 105 : 29
04.15 Hardwood Chaotix Vorspiel SSL 84 : 29
04.16 Zwanglos IV YKings 70 : 54
04.17 Dirty Dozen ISC Berlin 78 : 70
         
         
05.01 Wedding Bobcats Frohnau’s Finest 51 : 98
05.02 Drews Uncles Berliner Sparkasse 57 : 64
05.03 Berlin Claws OBC-Towers 53 : 55
05.04 Vorspiel SSL Nil Kiosk 37 : 79
05.05 Freunde des Leders Massive Madness 55 : 107
05.06 SG Bayer Berlin Zwanglos IV 61 : 95
         
         
05.07 YKings DAFT 73 : 65
05.08 TNM Pankow One World Basketball 92 : 95
         
         
05.09 Airball Ninjas Court Nomads 22 : 143
05.10 Agents Hardwood Chaotix 19 : 118
05.11 VSF Squad Hänger-Crew 100 : 41
         
         
05.12 Wolfpack Dirty Dozen 87 : 40
05.13 Legends Kooperative Tateinheit 71 : 79
05.14 SuperSlam Bros. Berlin City Knights 28 : 83
05.15 Turnverein Halbelunge MK Ultras 60 : 65
05.16 SG Stern Berlin Workers United 80 : 48
05.17 ISC Berlin Glienicker Grizzlies 66 : 58
         
         
06.01 Berliner Sparkasse Frohnau’s Finest 77 : 67
06.02 DAFT SG Bayer Berlin 86 : 60
06.03 Massive Madness YKings 71 : 67
06.04 Glienicker Grizzlies Wolfpack 45 : 74
06.05 Nil Kiosk Agents 98 : 19
06.06 Hardwood Chaotix Drews Uncles 88 : 48
06.07 OBC-Towers SuperSlam Bros. 63 : 51
06.08 Hänger-Crew Berlin Claws 40 : 55
06.09 Berlin City Knights TNM Pankow 92 : 46
06.10 Workers United TuS Makkabi Berlin 39 : 73
06.11 Zwanglos IV Legends 78 : 80
06.12 Kooperative Tateinheit SG Stern Berlin 89 : 66
         
         
06.13 One World Basketball Vorspiel SSL 77 : 54
06.14 Dirty Dozen Airball Ninjas 20 : 0
06.15 Court Nomads Freunde des Leders 96 : 44
06.16 MK Ultras VSF Squad 74 : 46
06.17 Turnverein Halbelunge Wedding Bobcats 57 : 41
         
         
07.01 SG Bayer Berlin Massive Madness 48 : 51
07.02 YKings Court Nomads 52 : 85
07.03 Drews Uncles Nil Kiosk 61 : 58
07.04 Frohnau’s Finest Hardwood Chaotix 44 : 83
07.05 Berlin Claws MK Ultras 49 : 69
07.06 VSF Squad Turnverein Halbelunge 56 : 66
07.07 Vorspiel SSL Berlin City Knights 37 : 91
07.08 Agents One World Basketball 45 : 103
07.09 TNM Pankow OBC-Towers 55 : 51
07.10 SG Stern Berlin Zwanglos IV 61 : 50
07.11 Freunde des Leders Dirty Dozen 62 : 57
07.12 Wolfpack ISC Berlin 72 : 37
         
         
07.13 TuS Makkabi Berlin Kooperative Tateinheit 56 : 95
07.14 Legends DAFT 108 : 70
07.15 Airball Ninjas Glienicker Grizzlies 22 : 100
07.16 Berliner Sparkasse Wedding Bobcats 83 : 68
07.17 SuperSlam Bros. Hänger-Crew 56 : 64
         
         
08.01 OBC-Towers Vorspiel SSL 47 : 54
08.02 Hänger-Crew TNM Pankow 53 : 73
08.03 Court Nomads SG Bayer Berlin 70 : 55
08.04 Dirty Dozen YKings 76 : 46
08.05 MK Ultras SuperSlam Bros. 88 : 45
08.06 Turnverein Halbelunge Berlin Claws 61 : 39
         
         
08.07 Berlin City Knights Agents 142 : 31
08.08 Zwanglos IV TuS Makkabi Berlin 71 : 60
08.09 Kooperative Tateinheit Workers United 65 : 37
08.10 ISC Berlin Airball Ninjas 20 : 0
08.11 Massive Madness Legends 85 : 62
08.12 DAFT SG Stern Berlin 58 : 80
08.13 One World Basketball Drews Uncles 66 : 45
08.14 Nil Kiosk Frohnau’s Finest 61 : 52
08.15 Glienicker Grizzlies Freunde des Leders 66 : 56
08.16 Hardwood Chaotix Berliner Sparkasse 82 : 73
08.17 Wedding Bobcats VSF Squad 60 : 49
09.01 SuperSlam Bros. Turnverein Halbelunge 50 : 78
09.02 Berlin Claws VSF Squad 44 : 60
09.03 Agents OBC-Towers 27 : 61
09.04 Workers United Zwanglos IV 36 : 89
09.05 Airball Ninjas Wolfpack 25 : 86
         
         
09.06 Drews Uncles Berlin City Knights 53 : 87
09.07 Frohnau’s Finest One World Basketball 80 : 88
09.08 SG Bayer Berlin Dirty Dozen 66 : 73
09.09 YKings Glienicker Grizzlies 45 : 79
09.10 Vorspiel SSL Hänger-Crew 34 : 53
09.11 TNM Pankow MK Ultras 54 : 102
         
         
09.12 Legends Court Nomads 73 : 95
09.13 SG Stern Berlin Massive Madness 69 : 65
09.14 Berliner Sparkasse Nil Kiosk 53 : 71
09.15 Wedding Bobcats Hardwood Chaotix 40 : 66
09.16 TuS Makkabi Berlin DAFT 71 : 79
09.17 Freunde des Leders ISC Berlin 64 : 65
         
         
10.01 Hänger-Crew Agents 64 : 39
10.02 Zwanglos IV Kooperative Tateinheit 74 : 85
10.03 Nil Kiosk Hardwood Chaotix 60 : 81
10.04 Berlin City Knights Frohnau’s Finest 65 : 42
10.05 Berlin Claws Wedding Bobcats 49 : 59
10.06 OBC-Towers Drews Uncles 47 : 44
         
         
10.07 One World Basketball Berliner Sparkasse 81 : 76
10.08 MK Ultras Vorspiel SSL 106 : 48
10.09 Glienicker Grizzlies SG Bayer Berlin 62 : 63
10.10 ISC Berlin YKings 57 : 44
10.11 Wolfpack Freunde des Leders 20 : 0
10.12 Dirty Dozen Legends 78 : 60
         
         
10.13 Turnverein Halbelunge TNM Pankow 90 : 61
10.14 VSF Squad SuperSlam Bros. 90 : 52
10.15 Massive Madness TuS Makkabi Berlin 104 : 51
10.16 DAFT Workers United 88 : 54
10.17 Court Nomads SG Stern Berlin 96 : 49
11.01 SG Bayer Berlin ISC Berlin 60 : 63
11.02 YKings Wolfpack 46 : 80
11.03 Kooperative Tateinheit DAFT 103 : 70
11.04 Frohnau’s Finest OBC-Towers 84 : 55
11.05 SuperSlam Bros. Berlin Claws 70 : 63
11.06 Drews Uncles Hänger-Crew 71 : 65
11.07 Legends Glienicker Grizzlies 20 : 0
11.08 SG Stern Berlin Dirty Dozen 72 : 69
11.09 TuS Makkabi Berlin Court Nomads 41 : 116
11.10 Workers United Massive Madness 42 : 124
11.11 Agents MK Ultras 45 : 92
11.12 Nil Kiosk Wedding Bobcats 79 : 57
         
         
11.13 Vorspiel SSL Turnverein Halbelunge 46 : 57
11.14 Berliner Sparkasse Berlin City Knights 67 : 54
11.15 Hardwood Chaotix One World Basketball 76 : 58
11.16 TNM Pankow VSF Squad 58 : 53
11.17 Freunde des Leders Airball Ninjas 83 : 28
         
         
12.01 MK Ultras Drews Uncles 109 : 50
12.02 Berlin City Knights Hardwood Chaotix 63 : 84
12.03 VSF Squad Vorspiel SSL 48 : 45
12.04 Berlin Claws TNM Pankow 52 : 79
12.05 Turnverein Halbelunge Agents 102 : 47
12.06 Hänger-Crew Frohnau’s Finest 51 : 56
12.07 Airball Ninjas YKings 48 : 81
12.08 Wolfpack SG Bayer Berlin 47 : 53
12.09 Massive Madness Kooperative Tateinheit 74 : 71
12.10 Glienicker Grizzlies SG Stern Berlin 61 : 74
12.11 ISC Berlin Legends 94 : 83
         
         
12.12 One World Basketball Nil Kiosk 32 : 80
12.13 Wedding Bobcats SuperSlam Bros. 49 : 45
12.14 OBC-Towers Berliner Sparkasse 20 : 0
12.15 Dirty Dozen TuS Makkabi Berlin 80 : 65
12.16 Court Nomads Workers United 106 : 46
12.17 DAFT Zwanglos IV 0 : 20
         
         
13.01 Drews Uncles Turnverein Halbelunge 51 : 65
13.02 Frohnau’s Finest MK Ultras 74 : 87
13.03 Agents VSF Squad 20 : 0
13.04 Nil Kiosk Berlin City Knights 74 : 69
13.05 TNM Pankow SuperSlam Bros. 80 : 52
13.06 Berliner Sparkasse Hänger-Crew 81 : 42
13.07 Legends Wolfpack 76 : 86
13.08 SG Stern Berlin ISC Berlin 86 : 66
13.09 Hardwood Chaotix OBC-Towers 79 : 34
13.10 Kooperative Tateinheit Court Nomads 69 : 75
13.11 Zwanglos IV Massive Madness 54 : 84
         
         
13.12 Wedding Bobcats One World Basketball 52 : 69
13.13 Vorspiel SSL Berlin Claws 49 : 43
13.14 TuS Makkabi Berlin Glienicker Grizzlies 68 : 66
13.15 Workers United Dirty Dozen 55 : 74
13.16 SG Bayer Berlin Airball Ninjas 84 : 51
13.17 YKings Freunde des Leders 59 : 76
         
         
14.01 MK Ultras Berliner Sparkasse 82 : 73
14.02 Berlin City Knights One World Basketball 62 : 50
14.03 VSF Squad Drews Uncles 55 : 58
14.04 Turnverein Halbelunge Frohnau’s Finest 67 : 80
14.05 SuperSlam Bros. Vorspiel SSL 50 : 52
14.06 TNM Pankow Wedding Bobcats 83 : 63
         
         
14.07 Massive Madness DAFT 78 : 60
14.08 Court Nomads Zwanglos IV 82 : 83
14.09 Hänger-Crew Hardwood Chaotix 45 : 74
14.10 OBC-Towers Nil Kiosk 31 : 88
14.11 Berlin Claws Agents 66 : 51
         
         
14.12 Freunde des Leders SG Bayer Berlin 52 : 78
14.13 Airball Ninjas Legends 62 : 97
14.14 Wolfpack SG Stern Berlin 61 : 65
14.15 ISC Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin 58 : 64
14.16 Glienicker Grizzlies Workers United 75 : 57
14.17 Dirty Dozen Kooperative Tateinheit 71 : 95
         
         
15.01 SG Bayer Berlin YKings 41 : 56
15.02 DAFT Court Nomads 52 : 121
15.03 Frohnau’s Finest VSF Squad 81 : 48
15.04 Agents SuperSlam Bros. 59 : 85
15.05 Drews Uncles Berlin Claws 20 : 0
15.06 Berlin City Knights Wedding Bobcats 20 : 0
15.07 Nil Kiosk Hänger-Crew 83 : 34
15.08 Berliner Sparkasse Turnverein Halbelunge 62 : 81
15.09 Vorspiel SSL TNM Pankow 62 : 96
15.10 Zwanglos IV Dirty Dozen 20 : 0
15.11 SG Stern Berlin Airball Ninjas 140 : 45
15.12 TuS Makkabi Berlin Wolfpack 46 : 73
         
         
15.13 Workers United ISC Berlin 43 : 63
15.14 Kooperative Tateinheit Glienicker Grizzlies 81 : 57
15.15 One World Basketball OBC-Towers 58 : 52
15.16 Legends Freunde des Leders 52 : 47
15.17 Hardwood Chaotix MK Ultras 83 : 69
         
         
16.01 Turnverein Halbelunge Hardwood Chaotix 82 : 85
16.02 Court Nomads Massive Madness 76 : 74
16.03 Dirty Dozen DAFT 85 : 54
16.04 SuperSlam Bros. Drews Uncles 55 : 75
16.05 OBC-Towers Berlin City Knights 0 : 20
16.06 Berlin Claws Frohnau’s Finest 0 : 20
16.07 Freunde des Leders SG Stern Berlin 0 : 20
16.08 YKings Legends 62 : 73
16.09 Airball Ninjas TuS Makkabi Berlin 60 : 74
16.10 Wolfpack Workers United 107 : 39
16.11 TNM Pankow Agents 117 : 44
16.12 Wedding Bobcats Vorspiel SSL 58 : 40
         
         
16.13 Hänger-Crew One World Basketball 51 : 75
16.14 MK Ultras Nil Kiosk 68 : 61
16.15 VSF Squad Berliner Sparkasse 65 : 80
16.16 ISC Berlin Kooperative Tateinheit 63 : 112
16.17 Glienicker Grizzlies Zwanglos IV 48 : 73
         
         
17.01 Frohnau’s Finest SuperSlam Bros. 90 : 56
17.02 Drews Uncles TNM Pankow 83 : 109
17.03 Berliner Sparkasse Berlin Claws 101 : 44
17.04 Wedding Bobcats OBC-Towers 56 : 48
17.05 Kooperative Tateinheit Wolfpack 93 : 80
17.06 Zwanglos IV ISC Berlin 90 : 79
         
         
17.07 Legends SG Bayer Berlin 70 : 71
17.08 SG Stern Berlin YKings 94 : 53
17.09 DAFT Glienicker Grizzlies 60 : 63
17.10 Massive Madness Dirty Dozen 79 : 74
17.11 Agents Vorspiel SSL 48 : 82
17.12 One World Basketball MK Ultras 20 : 0
         
         
17.13 Hardwood Chaotix VSF Squad 20 : 0
17.14 Nil Kiosk Turnverein Halbelunge 50 : 60
17.15 Berlin City Knights Hänger-Crew 20 : 0
17.16 TuS Makkabi Berlin Freunde des Leders 40 : 56
17.17 Workers United Airball Ninjas 65 : 54