FBL
Date | Team A | Time/Result | Team B | Stats | Court | Game Number |
---|
Sa 09.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardwood Chaotix | 89 - 26 | Berlin 030ers | 1.2 | |||
Volkspark Friedrichshain | 52 - 62 | Bearformance | 1.3 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nil Kiosk | 64 - 96 | Hardwood Chaotix | 1.8 | |||
Foul was geht! | 40 - 58 | Team Servin | 1.9 |
So 17.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Brotherhood | 78 - 74 | Bearformance | 1.11 | |||
Superslam Bros. | 69 - 80 | Bipolar Berlin | 1.13 | |||
Balling Team Berlin | 62 - 71 | MK Ultras | 1.14 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bipolar Berlin | 74 - 64 | Volkspark Friedrichshain | 53 |
So 24.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nil Kiosk | 68 - 95 | The Brotherhood | 75 | |||
The Commitment | 52 - 68 | MK Ultras | 76 | |||
Superslam Bros. | 63 - 72 | Bearformance | 77 | |||
Spektrum | 77 - 74 | Balling Team Berlin | 78 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superslam Bros. | 0 - 20 | The Brotherhood | 86 | |||
Team Servin | 52 - 50 | Bearformance | 87 | |||
Spektrum | 75 - 55 | The Commitment | 88 |
So 08.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bipolar Berlin | 75 - 36 | Berlin 030ers | 101 | |||
Volkspark Friedrichshain | 49 - 73 | Hardwood Chaotix | 102 | |||
MK Ultras | 70 - 59 | Nil Kiosk | 103 | |||
Foul was geht! | 80 - 60 | Balling Team Berlin | 104 |
Sa 14.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardwood Chaotix | 58 - 68 | Foul was geht! | 111 | |||
Bipolar Berlin | 89 - 85 | MK Ultras | 113 |
So 15.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berlin 030ers | 54 - 73 | Superslam Bros. | 117 | |||
Bearformance | 61 - 59 | Spektrum | 118 | |||
The Brotherhood | 74 - 62 | The Commitment | 119 | |||
Balling Team Berlin | 80 - 61 | Nil Kiosk | 120 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MK Ultras | 61 - 58 | Foul was geht! | 137 | |||
Hardwood Chaotix | 100 - 69 | The Commitment | 138 | |||
Team Servin | 84 - 71 | Superslam Bros. | 144 | |||
Bipolar Berlin | 98 - 73 | Spektrum | 145 | |||
Volkspark Friedrichshain | 70 - 67 | Nil Kiosk | 146 | |||
Bearformance | 84 - 82 | Balling Team Berlin | 147 | |||
Berlin 030ers | 54 - 120 | The Brotherhood | 148 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardwood Chaotix | 108 - 89 | Balling Team Berlin | 155 | |||
Berlin 030ers | 57 - 83 | Bearformance | 156 |
So 19.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superslam Bros. | 60 - 76 | MK Ultras | 168 | |||
Foul was geht! | 67 - 77 | Spektrum | 169 | |||
The Commitment | 63 - 78 | Bipolar Berlin | 170 | |||
Volkspark Friedrichshain | 73 - 95 | The Brotherhood | 171 | |||
Team Servin | 0 - 20 | Nil Kiosk | 172 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bearformance | 68 - 67 | Hardwood Chaotix | 179 | |||
The Brotherhood | 83 - 81 | Bipolar Berlin | 180 |
So 26.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Commitment | 52 - 66 | Team Servin | 197 | |||
Spektrum | 94 - 62 | Superslam Bros. | 199 | |||
Balling Team Berlin | 85 - 69 | Volkspark Friedrichshain | 200 | |||
MK Ultras | 101 - 47 | Berlin 030ers | 201 |
So 03.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Brotherhood | 76 - 68 | Spektrum | 207 | |||
MK Ultras | 83 - 56 | Volkspark Friedrichshain | 208 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bearformance | 58 - 78 | Foul was geht! | 211 | |||
The Commitment | 63 - 64 | Nil Kiosk | 213 |
So 10.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berlin 030ers | 53 - 90 | Team Servin | 229 |
Fr 12.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nil Kiosk | 46 - 56 | Foul was geht! | 198 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superslam Bros. | 48 - 94 | Hardwood Chaotix | 246 | |||
Balling Team Berlin | 57 - 66 | The Commitment | 247 | |||
Spektrum | 95 - 72 | Berlin 030ers | 248 |
So 21.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nil Kiosk | 66 - 44 | Bearformance | 249 | |||
Foul was geht! | 59 - 76 | Volkspark Friedrichshain | 250 | |||
Bipolar Berlin | 88 - 78 | Team Servin | 251 | |||
MK Ultras | 84 - 96 | The Brotherhood | 252 |
Di 23.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Servin | 79 - 77 | Hardwood Chaotix | 54 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardwood Chaotix | 81 - 90 | MK Ultras | 270 | |||
The Brotherhood | 94 - 82 | Foul was geht! | 271 | |||
The Commitment | 78 - 67 | Superslam Bros. | 272 |
So 28.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balling Team Berlin | 71 - 91 | Team Servin | 273 | |||
Nil Kiosk | 47 - 66 | Spektrum | 274 | |||
Berlin 030ers | 69 - 68 | Volkspark Friedrichshain | 275 | |||
Bearformance | 75 - 79 | Bipolar Berlin | 276 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superslam Bros. | 22 - 50 | Nil Kiosk | 1.5 | |||
Balling Team Berlin | 65 - 41 | Superslam Bros. | 234 | |||
Bipolar Berlin | 64 - 57 | Balling Team Berlin | 1.7 | |||
Spektrum | 48 - 53 | MK Ultras | 1.1 | |||
Volkspark Friedrichshain | 36 - 62 | Team Servin | 112 | |||
Spektrum | 58 - 48 | Volkspark Friedrichshain | 1.10 | |||
Hardwood Chaotix | 91 - 41 | Bipolar Berlin | 212 | |||
Team Servin | 69 - 76 | The Brotherhood | 1.4 |
So 11.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foul was geht! | 44 - 53 | The Commitment | 1.6 | |||
Foul was geht! | 42 - 45 | Berlin 030ers | 55 | |||
The Commitment | 61 - 32 | Berlin 030ers | 1.12 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Brotherhood | 97 - 68 | Hardwood Chaotix | 290 | |||
Superslam Bros. | 39 - 60 | Foul was geht! | 291 | |||
MK Ultras | 78 - 53 | Bearformance | 292 |
So 18.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Commitment | 85 - 68 | Volkspark Friedrichshain | 305 | |||
Balling Team Berlin | 56 - 61 | Berlin 030ers | 306 | |||
Nil Kiosk | 78 - 98 | Bipolar Berlin | 307 | |||
Spektrum | 70 - 73 | Team Servin | 308 |
Sa 24.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardwood Chaotix | 61 - 59 | Spektrum | 316 | |||
Berlin 030ers | 61 - 75 | Nil Kiosk | 328 | |||
MK Ultras | 59 - 52 | Team Servin | 317 | |||
Volkspark Friedrichshain | 75 - 73 | Superslam Bros. | 327 | |||
Bipolar Berlin | 57 - 58 | Foul was geht! | 318 |
So 25.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balling Team Berlin | 67 - 133 | The Brotherhood | 330 | |||
Bearformance | 67 - 51 | The Commitment | 331 |
So 03.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Brotherhood | 73 - 69 | Foul was geht! | - | |||
Bipolar Berlin | 74 - 41 | Bearformance | - | |||
MK Ultras | 79 - 58 | Spektrum | - | |||
Hardwood Chaotix | 77 - 68 | Team Servin | - |
So 10.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MK Ultras | 67 - 74 | Bipolar Berlin | - | |||
The Brotherhood | 87 - 62 | Hardwood Chaotix | - |
So 17.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bipolar Berlin | 73 - 77 | The Brotherhood | - |
Date | Team A | Time/Result | Team B | Stats | Court | Game Number |
---|
Sa 09.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palestine Europe | 64 - 57 | VSF Squad | 2.1 | |||
OBC-Towers | 75 - 77 | BBV Bricks | 2.3 | |||
Latin Power | 53 - 47 | Greators | 2.4 |
So 10.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 60 - 49 | Kangals | 2.6 | |||
Flamingo Fadeaways | 62 - 68 | Legends | 2.7 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSF Squad | 65 - 40 | Panzerotto | 2.8 | |||
OBC-Towers | 51 - 44 | Palestine Europe | 2.9 | |||
Flamingo Fadeaways | 71 - 45 | BBV Bricks | 2.11 |
So 17.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 69 - 81 | Legends | 2.13 | |||
Kangals | 20 - 0 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 2.14 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHBounce | 64 - 54 | MBF-Berlin | 56 | |||
OBC-Towers | 56 - 34 | VSF Squad | 57 | |||
Kangals | 46 - 64 | Greators | 58 |
So 24.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latin Power | 87 - 51 | Panzerotto | 66 | |||
Flamingo Fadeaways | 67 - 57 | Palestine Europe | 67 | |||
BBV Bricks | 48 - 52 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 71 | |||
Yorck Bridge Buckets | 61 - 76 | Legends | 72 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamingo Fadeaways | 52 - 50 | OBC-Towers | 79 | |||
CHBounce | 94 - 41 | Panzerotto | 80 | |||
Yorck Bridge Buckets | 69 - 63 | BBV Bricks | 94 |
So 08.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 20 - 20 | Palestine Europe | 97 | |||
VSF Squad | 71 - 60 | Latin Power | 98 | |||
Legends | 74 - 43 | Greators | 99 |
Sa 14.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palestine Europe | 60 - 46 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 105 | |||
Greators | 72 - 69 | BBV Bricks | 114 |
So 15.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kangals | 71 - 44 | Panzerotto | 121 | |||
CHBounce | 70 - 69 | Latin Power | 122 | |||
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 64 - 75 | OBC-Towers | 123 | |||
Legends | 65 - 55 | MBF-Berlin | 125 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSF Squad | 44 - 52 | CHBounce | 132 | |||
OBC-Towers | 70 - 58 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 136 |
So 12.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamingo Fadeaways | 77 - 76 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 151 | |||
Kangals | 61 - 62 | Latin Power | 152 | |||
Panzerotto | 62 - 76 | Legends | 154 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamingo Fadeaways | 52 - 58 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 161 | |||
Kangals | 44 - 60 | CHBounce | 162 | |||
MBF-Berlin | 71 - 76 | Palestine Europe | 157 | |||
Greators | 51 - 61 | OBC-Towers | 158 | |||
Panzerotto | 42 - 68 | BBV Bricks | 159 |
So 19.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 55 - 59 | VSF Squad | 175 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greators | 57 - 51 | Flamingo Fadeaways | 185 | |||
MBF-Berlin | 45 - 51 | OBC-Towers | 186 | |||
VSF Squad | 60 - 54 | Kangals | 190 |
So 26.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panzerotto | 67 - 63 | Palestine Europe | 194 | |||
Yorck Bridge Buckets | 72 - 78 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 195 | |||
Legends | 84 - 62 | CHBounce | 196 | |||
BBV Bricks | 67 - 64 | Latin Power | 202 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palestine Europe | 57 - 61 | Greators | 203 | |||
BBV Bricks | 50 - 51 | MBF-Berlin | 204 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBV Bricks | 67 - 63 | CHBounce | 214 | |||
MBF-Berlin | 46 - 50 | Flamingo Fadeaways | 215 |
So 10.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legends | 77 - 74 | Kangals | 230 | |||
Greators | 68 - 72 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 231 | |||
Latin Power | 77 - 45 | Palestine Europe | 227 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greators | 61 - 76 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 238 | |||
Palestine Europe | 76 - 90 | CHBounce | 239 | |||
OBC-Towers | 48 - 60 | Latin Power | 240 |
So 21.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSF Squad | 70 - 66 | Legends | 255 | |||
BBV Bricks | 72 - 54 | Kangals | 258 | |||
MBF-Berlin | 85 - 89 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 253 | |||
Panzerotto | 87 - 57 | Flamingo Fadeaways | 254 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greators | 55 - 70 | VSF Squad | 261 | |||
MBF-Berlin | 48 - 74 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 262 | |||
Palestine Europe | 84 - 96 | Kangals | 263 | |||
OBC-Towers | 70 - 62 | CHBounce | 264 | |||
Latin Power | 20 - 0 | Flamingo Fadeaways | 265 |
So 28.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBV Bricks | 70 - 81 | Legends | 283 | |||
Panzerotto | 69 - 52 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 284 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kangals | 63 - 59 | MBF-Berlin | 81 |
So 11.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSF Squad | 20 - 0 | Flamingo Fadeaways | 106 | |||
CHBounce | 39 - 35 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 2.5 | |||
VSF Squad | 40 - 41 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 222 | |||
Latin Power | 38 - 44 | MBF-Berlin | 2.10 | |||
CHBounce | 63 - 41 | Greators | 2.12 | |||
Latin Power | 31 - 54 | Legends | 173 | |||
Panzerotto | 49 - 50 | MBF-Berlin | - | |||
Panzerotto | 37 - 46 | OBC-Towers | 216 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OBC-Towers | 53 - 63 | Kangals | 299 | |||
Flamingo Fadeaways | 45 - 60 | CHBounce | 300 | |||
VSF Squad | 61 - 54 | BBV Bricks | 297 | |||
MBF-Berlin | 60 - 53 | Greators | 298 |
So 18.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palestine Europe | 52 - 79 | Legends | 309 | |||
Panzerotto | 64 - 57 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 310 | |||
Latin Power | 71 - 73 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 311 |
Sa 24.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MBF-Berlin | 64 - 59 | VSF Squad | 319 | |||
Palestine Europe | 0 - 20 | BBV Bricks | 325 | |||
Latin Power | 20 - 0 | Yorck Bridge Buckets | 326 |
So 25.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHBounce | 57 - 56 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 335 | |||
Panzerotto | 55 - 48 | Greators | 336 | |||
OBC-Towers | 62 - 74 | Legends | 338 | |||
Flamingo Fadeaways | 52 - 55 | Kangals | 333 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legends | 64 - 41 | Kangals | - | |||
VSF Squad | 62 - 68 | Latin Power | - | |||
CHBounce | 68 - 55 | BBV Bricks | - | |||
OBC-Towers | 68 - 51 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - |
So 10.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legends | 57 - 62 | Latin Power | - | |||
OBC-Towers | 46 - 53 | CHBounce | - |
So 17.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legends | 68 - 52 | CHBounce | - |
Date | Team A | Time/Result | Team B | Stats | Court | Game Number |
---|
Sa 09.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UE Gus Allstars | 60 - 56 | Hänger-Crew | 3.1 |
So 10.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dime District | 45 - 57 | 2SF1 | 3.4 | |||
Workers United | 41 - 82 | Not in My Pallas | 3.5 | |||
Polar Pinguin | 56 - 44 | Törks | 3.6 | |||
Berliner Sparkasse | 0 - 20 | Viet Bärllers | 3.7 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dime District | 52 - 48 | YKings | 3.9 | |||
UE Gus Allstars | 59 - 65 | Törks | 3.10 | |||
Berlin Bucketz | 106 - 55 | Viet Bärllers | 3.11 |
So 17.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2SF1 | 49 - 79 | Workers United | 3.12 | |||
Not in My Pallas | 74 - 53 | Hänger-Crew | 3.13 | |||
Polar Pinguin | 61 - 70 | Leuchtturm 62 | 3.14 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leuchtturm 62 | 71 - 62 | YKings | 62 | |||
Polar Pinguin | 0 - 20 | Not in My Pallas | 63 | |||
Berlin Bucketz | 48 - 54 | Dime District | 64 |
So 24.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Workers United | 62 - 69 | UE Gus Allstars | 65 | |||
Team Schlange | 67 - 35 | Hänger-Crew | 73 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leuchtturm 62 | 86 - 48 | Viet Bärllers | 85 | |||
Polar Pinguin | 70 - 74 | Hänger-Crew | 82 | |||
Dime District | 53 - 46 | Workers United | 92 | |||
Berliner Sparkasse | 83 - 55 | YKings | 83 | |||
Team Schlange | 63 - 44 | Törks | 84 |
So 08.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berlin Bucketz | 54 - 51 | 2SF1 | 100 |
Sa 14.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Törks | 34 - 70 | YKings | 115 | |||
Berliner Sparkasse | 76 - 72 | Dime District | 116 |
So 15.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viet Bärllers | 68 - 51 | Hänger-Crew | 127 | |||
Leuchtturm 62 | 92 - 59 | 2SF1 | 128 | |||
Berlin Bucketz | 61 - 53 | Workers United | 129 | |||
Polar Pinguin | 20 - 0 | UE Gus Allstars | 130 | |||
Not in My Pallas | 70 - 76 | Team Schlange | 126 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YKings | 57 - 58 | Hänger-Crew | 143 | |||
UE Gus Allstars | 0 - 20 | Team Schlange | 139 | |||
Workers United | 45 - 56 | Polar Pinguin | 134 | |||
Dime District | 54 - 47 | Leuchtturm 62 | 140 | |||
Berlin Bucketz | 56 - 74 | Berliner Sparkasse | 135 | |||
Viet Bärllers | 21 - 100 | Not in My Pallas | 141 | |||
2SF1 | 77 - 74 | Törks | 142 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänger-Crew | 79 - 44 | 2SF1 | 160 |
So 19.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dime District | 56 - 42 | Törks | 167 | |||
Viet Bärllers | 20 - 0 | UE Gus Allstars | 178 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not in My Pallas | 69 - 56 | Dime District | 181 | |||
Workers United | 49 - 71 | Leuchtturm 62 | 182 | |||
Viet Bärllers | 49 - 110 | Team Schlange | 183 | |||
Törks | 35 - 96 | Berliner Sparkasse | 184 |
So 26.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YKings | 62 - 42 | Polar Pinguin | 191 | |||
Hänger-Crew | 55 - 52 | Berlin Bucketz | 192 | |||
2SF1 | 81 - 85 | UE Gus Allstars | 193 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YKings | 53 - 66 | Not in My Pallas | 205 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YKings | 68 - 67 | UE Gus Allstars | 217 | |||
Hänger-Crew | 44 - 48 | Dime District | 218 | |||
Berlin Bucketz | 43 - 34 | Törks | 220 |
So 10.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Workers United | 69 - 66 | Team Schlange | 223 | |||
Leuchtturm 62 | 49 - 79 | Berliner Sparkasse | 232 | |||
Polar Pinguin | 85 - 47 | Viet Bärllers | 233 | |||
Not in My Pallas | 70 - 51 | 2SF1 | 228 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not in My Pallas | 20 - 0 | Berlin Bucketz | 243 | |||
Dime District | 59 - 77 | UE Gus Allstars | 244 | |||
YKings | 73 - 39 | Team Schlange | 241 | |||
Hänger-Crew | 51 - 79 | Berliner Sparkasse | 242 |
So 21.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Törks | 47 - 100 | Leuchtturm 62 | 256 | |||
Workers United | 74 - 48 | Viet Bärllers | 259 | |||
2SF1 | 40 - 85 | Polar Pinguin | 260 |
So 28.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berlin Bucketz | 46 - 58 | Polar Pinguin | 279 | |||
Hänger-Crew | 70 - 41 | Törks | 280 | |||
Not in My Pallas | 82 - 52 | Leuchtturm 62 | 281 | |||
Workers United | 49 - 43 | YKings | 285 | |||
2SF1 | 47 - 37 | Viet Bärllers | 286 | |||
UE Gus Allstars | 45 - 71 | Berliner Sparkasse | 277 | |||
Dime District | 66 - 48 | Team Schlange | 278 |
Fr 09.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berliner Sparkasse | 56 - 52 | Workers United | 166 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leuchtturm 62 | 44 - 47 | Team Schlange | 3.3 | |||
Leuchtturm 62 | 20 - 0 | Berlin Bucketz | 177 | |||
Berlin Bucketz | 0 - 20 | YKings | 3.2 | |||
Viet Bärllers | 60 - 52 | Törks | 74 |
So 11.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berliner Sparkasse | 70 - 37 | Team Schlange | 3.8 | |||
Team Schlange | 47 - 41 | Polar Pinguin | 206 | |||
Berliner Sparkasse | 46 - 61 | 2SF1 | 68 | |||
UE Gus Allstars | 41 - 44 | Not in My Pallas | 93 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not in My Pallas | 50 - 64 | Berliner Sparkasse | 293 | |||
Dime District | 53 - 63 | Polar Pinguin | 294 | |||
Törks | 34 - 105 | Workers United | 295 | |||
Hänger-Crew | 81 - 69 | Leuchtturm 62 | 301 | |||
YKings | 78 - 48 | Viet Bärllers | 296 | |||
UE Gus Allstars | 0 - 20 | Berlin Bucketz | 302 |
So 18.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2SF1 | 44 - 65 | Team Schlange | 312 |
Sa 24.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänger-Crew | 48 - 50 | Workers United | 320 | |||
Not in My Pallas | 20 - 0 | Törks | 321 | |||
Dime District | 51 - 70 | Viet Bärllers | 322 | |||
UE Gus Allstars | 0 - 20 | Leuchtturm 62 | 323 | |||
Berlin Bucketz | 0 - 20 | Team Schlange | 324 |
So 25.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polar Pinguin | 81 - 101 | Berliner Sparkasse | 329 | |||
2SF1 | 53 - 43 | YKings | 334 |
So 03.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not in My Pallas | 68 - 49 | Hänger-Crew | - | |||
Leuchtturm 62 | 78 - 54 | Polar Pinguin | - | |||
Team Schlange | 68 - 43 | Dime District | - | |||
Berliner Sparkasse | 73 - 61 | Workers United | - |
So 10.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not in My Pallas | 78 - 67 | Leuchtturm 62 | - | |||
Team Schlange | 50 - 70 | Berliner Sparkasse | - |
So 17.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berliner Sparkasse | 66 - 64 | Not in My Pallas | - |
Date | Team A | Time/Result | Team B | Stats | Court | Game Number |
---|
Sa 09.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unified Basketball Berlin | 57 - 100 | Lieber Basic | 4.1 |
So 10.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mina Basket | 27 - 55 | Stepback Society | 4.3 | |||
Courtside Mafia | 68 - 29 | Mammuts | 4.4 | |||
Humboldt Buckhounds | 49 - 53 | Köpenicker Ajaxe | 4.5 |
So 17.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unified Basketball Berlin | 44 - 61 | Humboldt Buckhounds | 4.6 | |||
Mammuts | 57 - 35 | Stepback Society | 4.7 | |||
Mina Basket | 26 - 65 | Brave Bears Berlin | 4.8 | |||
Köpenicker Ajaxe | 38 - 56 | Tripping Toucans | 4.9 | |||
Courtside Mafia | 57 - 50 | Lieber Basic | 4.10 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepback Society | 46 - 99 | Lieber Basic | 60 | |||
Unified Basketball Berlin | 74 - 61 | Köpenicker Ajaxe | 61 |
So 24.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mina Basket | 0 - 20 | Tripping Toucans | 69 | |||
Mammuts | 51 - 50 | Brave Bears Berlin | 70 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepback Society | 35 - 80 | Humboldt Buckhounds | 89 | |||
Lieber Basic | 64 - 40 | Brave Bears Berlin | 90 | |||
Courtside Mafia | 65 - 63 | Unified Basketball Berlin | 91 |
So 08.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Köpenicker Ajaxe | 103 - 62 | Mina Basket | 95 | |||
Mammuts | 35 - 75 | Tripping Toucans | 96 |
Sa 14.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unified Basketball Berlin | 60 - 62 | Stepback Society | 107 | |||
Courtside Mafia | 49 - 57 | Köpenicker Ajaxe | 108 | |||
Tripping Toucans | 64 - 56 | Lieber Basic | 109 | |||
Humboldt Buckhounds | 62 - 45 | Brave Bears Berlin | 110 |
So 15.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mina Basket | 39 - 75 | Mammuts | 124 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humboldt Buckhounds | 39 - 41 | Tripping Toucans | 131 | |||
Brave Bears Berlin | 88 - 100 | Unified Basketball Berlin | 133 |
So 12.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mina Basket | 38 - 59 | Lieber Basic | 149 | |||
Stepback Society | 48 - 60 | Courtside Mafia | 150 | |||
Köpenicker Ajaxe | 41 - 37 | Mammuts | 153 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tripping Toucans | 62 - 72 | Unified Basketball Berlin | 163 | |||
Brave Bears Berlin | 27 - 67 | Courtside Mafia | 164 | |||
Köpenicker Ajaxe | 58 - 63 | Stepback Society | 165 |
So 19.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humboldt Buckhounds | 118 - 30 | Mina Basket | 176 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unified Basketball Berlin | 20 - 0 | Mina Basket | 187 | |||
Brave Bears Berlin | 46 - 40 | Stepback Society | 188 | |||
Tripping Toucans | 82 - 39 | Courtside Mafia | 189 |
So 03.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lieber Basic | 20 - 0 | Köpenicker Ajaxe | 209 | |||
Humboldt Buckhounds | 91 - 32 | Mammuts | 210 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unified Basketball Berlin | 51 - 90 | Mammuts | 219 |
So 10.12.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humboldt Buckhounds | 74 - 79 | Lieber Basic | 224 | |||
Tripping Toucans | 84 - 35 | Stepback Society | 225 | |||
Mina Basket | 0 - 20 | Courtside Mafia | 226 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Köpenicker Ajaxe | 38 - 58 | Humboldt Buckhounds | 237 | |||
Lieber Basic | 84 - 68 | Unified Basketball Berlin | 235 | |||
Mammuts | 38 - 66 | Courtside Mafia | 236 | |||
Brave Bears Berlin | 33 - 65 | Tripping Toucans | 245 |
So 21.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepback Society | 78 - 65 | Mina Basket | 257 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tripping Toucans | 64 - 40 | Köpenicker Ajaxe | 267 | |||
Stepback Society | 51 - 50 | Mammuts | 268 | |||
Humboldt Buckhounds | 77 - 71 | Unified Basketball Berlin | 269 | |||
Lieber Basic | 53 - 36 | Courtside Mafia | 266 |
So 28.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brave Bears Berlin | 68 - 49 | Mina Basket | 282 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Köpenicker Ajaxe | 0 - 20 | Brave Bears Berlin | 221 | |||
Tripping Toucans | 56 - 29 | Brave Bears Berlin | 4.2 | |||
Courtside Mafia | 42 - 49 | Humboldt Buckhounds | 59 |
So 11.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mammuts | 27 - 77 | Lieber Basic | 174 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepback Society | 20 - 0 | Brave Bears Berlin | 287 | |||
Courtside Mafia | 46 - 53 | Tripping Toucans | 288 | |||
Mina Basket | 42 - 58 | Unified Basketball Berlin | 289 |
So 18.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lieber Basic | 20 - 0 | Köpenicker Ajaxe | 303 | |||
Mammuts | 62 - 68 | Humboldt Buckhounds | 304 |
Sa 24.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Köpenicker Ajaxe | 20 - 0 | Brave Bears Berlin | 313 | |||
Humboldt Buckhounds | 58 - 48 | Lieber Basic | 314 | |||
Tripping Toucans | 76 - 59 | Stepback Society | 315 |
So 25.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unified Basketball Berlin | 69 - 74 | Mammuts | 337 | |||
Mina Basket | 63 - 58 | Courtside Mafia | 332 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tripping Toucans | 20 - 0 | Köpenicker Ajaxe | - | |||
Courtside Mafia | 91 - 57 | Stepback Society | - | |||
Lieber Basic | 92 - 48 | Mammuts | - | |||
Humboldt Buckhounds | 123 - 56 | Unified Basketball Berlin | - |
Sa 09.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tripping Toucans | 64 - 65 | Courtside Mafia | - | |||
Lieber Basic | 90 - 61 | Humboldt Buckhounds | - |
So 17.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lieber Basic | 72 - 49 | Courtside Mafia | - |