MK Ultras

MK Ultras

SpielerFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Zwanzig, P.1018113117101.0001172.7270.1003.1
Brömstrup, J.00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Dioubate, M.181613451144.5003246.1540.25011.3
Svavarsson, G.505715751.0001171.4290.0003.0
Klausmann, N.7051019961.1672150.0000.0003.2
Müßig, E.513516431.6672160.0000.3335.3
Gyamfi, M.10224640.25011100.0000.0001.0
Wende, J.5071117322.5006463.6360.0008.5
Brühlmann, M.2201114551892.4442178.5710.0006.1
Bardou, F.20488740.5002150.0000.0002.0
Lewark, G.406203511832104.0004257.1430.60011.8
Toledo Valerio, A.101631050.2001016.6670.0000.6
Abd Alla, A.411827401632294.5564367.5002.00018.1
Diaz de Leon, S.14310174722111.2732158.8240.2734.3
Fischer, C.12114204126111.0912170.0000.0913.7
Prüger, M.1448192819120121.1672267.8574.00015.9
Warsitzka, M.300131773965.0003276.4710.00012.2
Tarnow, M.02228690.00000100.0000.2220.9
Joswig, F.34714221032484.2503263.6360.87512.9
Weis, N.412613450.8001033.3330.2002.6

LEAGUE ONE 18/19

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12613013W131233741492
22211213W41023849174
32010313W61034828206
42010313W1852735117
5147613W282679333
6147613W19709673
7126713L1810953-143
8126713L1783855-72
9116713L2645730-85
1084913L1812926-114
11631013L2871950-79
12631013L48441004-160
13531013L2755944-189
14421113W1791974-183
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime