Beyond Basketball

Beyond Basketball

SpielerFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Abou-Saleh, M.820222942.00.50.00.0000.55.5
Aljaberi, A.133510401581.61.30.650.0000.45.0
Kaya, M.17195109624131.30.80.450.0001.57.4
Bartsch, J.10002111.00.00.00.0000.02.0
Proß, E.111851181981.41.40.645.4552.310.1
Scholz, B.6418194020134115.83.61.747.5001.618.3
Strauß, E.1901122491963.23.71.850.0000.08.2
Kademba, C.5111305716536124.34.82.552.6320.913.8
El-Younsi, H.287127816112.50.20.150.0000.67.1
Landgraf, E.00000220.00.00.00.0000.00.0
Roloff, E.01235110.03.02.066.6671.05.0
Nguyen, D.1002210100.10.20.00.0000.00.2
Wabnitz, A.3138121540.82.00.837.5000.33.0
Cerny, M.321213480.40.30.150.0000.31.6
Paul Sierra, M.00000010.00.00.00.0000.00.0

LEAGUE TWO – SOUTH 18/19

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12412113W61018728290
22010313W2819711108
3189413W481375756
4189413W1922731191
5189413W7798666132
6168513W1893730163
7147613W486584421
8105813L3790858-68
9105813L7885906-21
10106713L4747764-17
1184913L1799803-4
12631013L1713825-112
13431013L8789994-205
14211213L45291063-534
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime