Hänger-Crew

Hänger-Crew

#SpielerGeschlechtFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
194Stahl. Jm1508163815131.21.20.650.0000.02.9
208Ganser. Mm182124319111.60.20.150.0000.23.9
263Vedadi. Am01003010.00.00.00.0001.03.0
274Dörsel. Lw270025480.30.00.00.0000.93.1
329Förschler. Mm3061633942393.33.71.848.4850.710.4
378Mazzon. Em4924213019112114.52.71.970.0002.217.4
398Greve. Hm2612231570.30.30.150.0000.93.3
401Tran. Cm402610260.71.00.333.3330.01.7
406Grebenteuch. Sw422618804110.41.60.533.3332.07.3
424Vallejo Rodríguez. Mm492162912030143.52.11.155.1720.18.6
602Nguyen. Dm00131320.01.50.533.3330.00.5
692Wilke. Mm2109255116121.82.10.836.0000.04.3
788Neuer. Lw396639860.51.01.0100.0001.56.5
843Markou. Pm504121421100.51.20.433.3330.01.4
1031Urbanowicz. Mm178412623291.91.30.433.3330.96.9
1038Steidl. Dm700214651.40.40.00.0000.02.8
1303Droenner. Lm40028731.30.70.00.0000.02.7

League Two North 19/20

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12613215W91072896176
22613215L11161844317
32412315W5824585239
42412315W21254797457
52412315W1994774220
62010515W11072844228
7168715L1970991-21
81051015L1757950-193
91051015W2777920-143
10951015W1803890-87
1196915W1787887-100
12951015L5754863-109
13651015L1762872-110
14631215L27071019-312
15531215L4659948-289
16531215L3718991-273
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime