NK Minotaurs

NK Minotaurs

SpielerFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Varvantakis, D.141293328111.2731022.2220.0913.0
Zavolas, L.2512341762173.5716356.0980.14310.9
Kypriotakis, E30046313.000400.0000.0006.0
Laschos, V10002311.000000.0000.0002.0
Klonos, M.5021012922.5005120.0000.0006.0
Klonos, M21128512.0002150.0001.0008.0
Giannousakis, A.5122151870.71400100.0000.1432.1
Kavadias, M.401691370.5711016.6670.0001.3
Zavolas, L11368211.0006350.0001.0008.0
Tsiridis, A.1033532352.0001160.0000.6006.4
Tsiakiris, M.151522381591.6672122.7270.1114.2
Galanis, N.000001060.000000.0000.0000.0
Laschos, V.00000730.000000.0000.0000.0
Papanikolaou, A.565833951.0002162.5001.2006.6
Kypriotakis, E.1331022452771.8573145.4550.4296.4
Barsakis, D.33011327725103.3003134.3750.0007.7
Barsakis, D10022211.000200.0000.0002.0

LEAGUE TWO – NORTH 18/19

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12412113W111034686348
22010313W3949763186
32010313W1984653331
4189413W1937744193
5169413W277572649
6148513W2781645136
7147613L1807692115
8106713L2883776107
985813L1540732-192
1084913L1447678-231
1174913L2682890-208
12631013W1563763-200
13421113L10619871-252
14021113L2529911-382
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime