SC Schmargendorf

SC Schmargendorf

SpielerFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Abu-Khalaf, A.2421016641146.04.02.562.5000.516.0
Lasarzewski, S.15124352491.70.40.250.0000.13.9
Danner, N.3962039940.85.01.530.0002.39.8
Biernat, J.11926511571.60.90.333.3331.37.3
Serbedzija, B.2310049754.60.00.00.0000.29.8
Mosterz, P.640193414733106.43.41.955.8820.014.7
Qian, T.01003420.00.00.00.0000.51.5
Brehmer, P.1021327733.31.00.333.3330.79.0
Dechamps, D.33412791493.70.20.150.0000.48.8
Lembke, A.8000161251.60.00.00.0000.03.2
McDonald, J.1010123542.50.30.00.0000.35.8

LEAGUE TWO – NORTH 18/19

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12412113W111034686348
22010313W3949763186
32010313W1984653331
4IBC189413W1937744193
5169413W277572649
6148513W2781645136
7147613L1807692115
8106713L2883776107
985813L1540732-192
1084913L1447678-231
1174913L2682890-208
12631013W1563763-200
13421113L10619871-252
14021113L2529911-382
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime