SC Schmargendorf

SC Schmargendorf

SpielerFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Abu-Khalaf, A.2421016641146.0004362.5000.50016.0
Lasarzewski, S.15124352491.6670050.0000.1113.9
Danner, N.3962039940.7505230.0002.2509.8
Biernat, J.11926511571.5711033.3331.2867.3
Serbedzija, B.2310049754.600000.0000.2009.8
Mosterz, P.640193414733106.4003255.8820.00014.7
Qian, T.01003420.000000.0000.5001.5
Brehmer, P.1021327733.3331033.3330.6679.0
Dechamps, D.33412791493.6670050.0000.4448.8
Lembke, A.8000161251.600000.0000.0003.2
McDonald, J.1010123542.500000.0000.2505.8

LEAGUE TWO – NORTH 18/19

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12412113W111034686348
22010313W3949763186
32010313W1984653331
4189413W1937744193
5169413W277572649
6148513W2781645136
7147613L1807692115
8106713L2883776107
985813L1540732-192
1084913L1447678-231
1174913L2682890-208
12631013W1563763-200
13421113L10619871-252
14021113L2529911-382
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime