TNM Pankow

TNM Pankow

#SpielerGeschlechtFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
185Kieckheim. Pm10125259110.90.50.240.0000.12.3
196Litschke. Aw425713904110.41.20.653.8462.38.2
233Moity. Fm230613150.41.20.00.0000.62.6
295Litschke. Pm451323301521285.63.82.976.6671.619.0
321Moity. Lw302351013420112.70.90.550.0002.112.2
354Gubin. Mm47224371248143.42.61.764.8650.18.9
355Mai. Jw381035408130.22.70.828.5710.63.1
356Czegka. Jw422316390.40.30.266.6670.21.8
474Kammler. Am961237781.10.30.150.0000.84.6
483Trenka. Rm20161349382.51.60.846.1540.16.1
592Seiffert. Nw01356445120.00.50.483.3331.13.7
612Ziem. Om2831836831183.54.52.350.0000.410.4
1222Scheiner. Rm800216024.01.00.00.0000.08.0

LEAGUE TWO SOUTH 19/20

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12814216W101084829255
2IBC2814216W41091799292
32613316L11162761401
42211516W1960714246
52211516W31021797224
62211516W31023853170
72010616L1803663140
82010616W4908745163
91610616L195288468
10168816L298589293
11147916L4823943-120
121051116W17927911
13841216L5750991-241
14741216W1740845-105
15211415L8545948-403
16211415W15301053-523
17211516L144731134-661
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime