Wedding Bobcats

Wedding Bobcats

SpielerFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
Vo, G.491591315212124.0831169.2311.25012.7
Winter, S.2207135123102.2001153.8460.0005.1
Papadis, K.4155201022394.5562125.0000.55611.3
Düe, F.150817385111.3642147.0590.0003.5
Gablick, T.2001430541463.3335246.6670.0009.0
Hassmann, T.220214463992.4442014.2860.0005.1
Bogenschütz, A.52015261191786.5003257.6920.00014.9
Andrews, L.00131730.0001033.3330.0000.3
Benera, M.731224361.1670050.0000.5004.0
Bogenschütz, A.30127513.0002150.0000.0007.0
Özari, I.13811156121101.3002173.3330.8006.1
Zwierko, A.2500191360.333000.0000.8333.2
Igini, S.552327980.6250066.6670.6253.4
Duval, J.00000010.000000.0000.0000.0
Netzel, L.71113341581388.8754238.2350.12519.8

LEAGUE TWO – SOUTH 18/19

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12412113W61018728290
22010313W2819711108
3189413W481375756
4189413W1922731191
5189413W7798666132
6168513W1893730163
7147613W486584421
8105813L3790858-68
9105813L7885906-21
10106713L4747764-17
1184913L1799803-4
12631013L1713825-112
13431013L8789994-205
14211213L45291063-534
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime