Zwanglos IV

Zwanglos IV

#SpielerGeschlechtFGM3PMFTMFTAPTSPFGFGPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PG3PPGPPG
247Jeratsch. Nm785335120444145.63.62.464.7060.414.6
253Bararugurika. Rm359284712520122.93.92.359.5740.810.4
266Wehinger. Fm4071626117994.42.91.861.5380.813.0
267Kuckuck. Dm471430390.40.40.125.0000.83.3
286Wameling. Lw00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
300Baldenhofer. Gm00000000.00.00.00.0000.00.0
333Schubert. Cw031310250.00.60.233.3330.62.0
366Kennedy-Loving. J-1502732227.53.51.028.5710.016.0
369Neubauer. Ow3915172414026142.81.71.270.8331.110.0
504Karpenko. Am378213611916132.82.81.658.3330.69.2
542Behrendt. Om2015118614121.70.10.1100.0001.37.2
566Lang. Cw2313145130.20.20.133.3330.21.1
580Weigt. Cm00000010.00.00.00.0000.00.0
584Shustrov. Am142416320.52.01.050.0002.08.0
603Pappenberg. Am461264712126123.83.92.255.3190.110.1
858Nießen. Tm61221356937120.52.91.860.0001.05.8
887Mielke. Mm1946125615131.50.90.550.0000.34.3
1190Sieben. Cm35691197348.82.82.381.8181.524.3

League Two North

Pos.TeamPKTWLGPSTRKPFPADIFF
12613215W91072896176
22613215L11161844317
32412315W5824585239
42412315W21254797457
52412315W1994774220
62010515W11072844228
7168715L1970991-21
81051015L1757950-193
91051015W2777920-143
10951015W1803890-87
1196915W1787887-100
12951015L5754863-109
13651015L1762872-110
14631215L27071019-312
15531215L4659948-289
16531215L3718991-273
DateTeam AScoresTeam BTime